Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Previous page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
VermeyenBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119451945
Hoboken Antwerp Belgium119201920
Malle Antwerp Belgium119951995
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem216551676
VermeylenHoutvenne Antwerp Belgium - Oosterwijk, Hulshout117881788
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116631712
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118141829
VermotePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118371885
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118861886
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge119651965
VermuytenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117361736
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium416971817
VernelenBonheiden Antwerp Belgium119911991
Herselt Antwerp Belgium119231923
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119241924
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219262005
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium - Ourodenberg1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem4018062005
Gavere East Flanders Belgium - Dikkelvenne, Oost-Vlanderen120042004
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118291829
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen219451945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium1019242005
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119502001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain519311997
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest319211924
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119721972
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119681968
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium119981998
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120012001
Tremelo Flemish Brabant Belgium219051993
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel3218021927
VerpoortHondschoote Nord France716001640
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216231647
VerrecktVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119141938
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120012001
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar120012001
VerrelstHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118921892
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119861986
VerscheldenMiddelburg Zeeland Netherlands119891989
Sas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands119891989
Zuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands119211921
VerschotenBonheiden Antwerp Belgium118151815
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117961796
VerschuereRexpoëde Nord France116721750
VerslypePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119261947
Veurne West Flanders Belgium120052005
VerstappenNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116601660
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium116411699
VerstraetenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren216691728
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118001857
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118351835
VerstraeteKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118361836
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere118011801
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst118201820
Werken West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark117781778
VerstrekenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119891989
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - ex Messelbroek1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119021931
VertommenBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117761792
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118321832
VertoyKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118421842
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118661871
VervaetStekene East Flanders Belgium119011901
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119801980
VerveynneLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118691869
VervoortTessenderlo Limburg Belgium119141914
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219901997
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar219601997
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119371960
VerwilghenSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118951974
VerworstVeltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent117491820
VetterMortsel Antwerp Belgium119121912
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119741974
Zutphen Gelderland Netherlands118841884
Ixelles Brussels Belgium119741974
VianeDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118511851
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118771877
ViccaMeensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge116631663
ViereckHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118441844
VierensReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116081628
VigeonMartigné-Ferchaud Ille-et-vilaine France118101810
Roubaix Nord France118631863
VijvermanAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost116501685
VilleirsFrance119191919
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118861886
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118811881
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218561937
ViltersKaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119291929
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
VinckBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht218371915
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119551955
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium618411975
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117381738
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren815901757
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren319111956
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen117021702
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117721840
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Denderbelle (Lebbeke), Oost-Vlaanderen117461755
ViseurVillers-la-Tour Hainaut Belgium - Chimay119061906
Zeebrugge West Flanders Belgium - Lissewege, Brugge119661966
VitseSas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands118301830
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118591878
VlaeminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218061807
VlaminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117461746
VlamynckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117441767
VlasschaertAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118501903
VlassenrootSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118871907
VleeschouwerHulst Zeeland Netherlands119101910
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118281828
VlerickGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119481971
VoelkelKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118161816
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117941831
VoetBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119612004
Duffel Antwerp Belgium119091909
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines319542002
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich618811966
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117961834
VolckerickZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118351835
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117841784
Hamme East Flanders Belgium215651652
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117211721
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium216061635
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium316971769
VolkmannWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117411780
VonckErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst218461890
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218711906
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1217311957
VonkSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118281887
VosAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119601960
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119251925
VraemboudtAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117111711
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116801680
VranckenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118501886
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118131850
VranckxVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117561812
VrancxLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119321932
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119511951
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119921992
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119921992
 
WaegemansAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118831883
WagemanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218411878
WagnerLower Silesia Poland - Doboszowice (pow. zabkowicki), Hertwigswalde, Dolnoslaskie119211921
WagnonMarcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119791979
Tourcoing Nord France118851920
WahnerOsnabrück Niedersachsen Germany119741974
Glumpenau; Glebinow Opolskie Poland119081935
WaijenborghHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116611693
WaijenborgMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen216891776
Boortmeerbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium116191619
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek1316201773
WaldrichSiegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany118751968
WalravensAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117091745
WalraveEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116361683
WalriMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118821882
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium119091909
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119301968
WalschaersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120052005
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120052005
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119241948
WalschaertsMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119081908
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119721972
WanteSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118531932
WarocquiersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961896
Paris Paris France118761876
WaumanGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde516111910
Hamme East Flanders Belgium217701814
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme516341742
WautersAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118941939
Lebbeke East Flanders Belgium216101717
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119451989
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216841741
France - Vadencourt118971916
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands218021802
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands2117671952
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318071847
Vlissingen Zeeland Netherlands119621962
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418631889
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas217381784
WauwermansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119452005
WeckhuysenHerselt Antwerp Belgium119401940
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119401970
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119701970
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119192001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120012001
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218841953
WeensBerthen Nord France - Berten118681868
Boeschepe Nord France118451845
Quesnoy-sur-Deûle Nord France119131913
WegenhuijsenZutphen Gelderland Netherlands117881788
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands318121880
WeiremansBreskens Zeeland Netherlands118251825
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118251872
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117891789
WeissAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118051805
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117851785
WellekensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118661866
WellemanAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119041904
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118321904
WellensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119301930
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119021976
WelzelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218111859
Belmsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Baldwinowice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117901790
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117971797
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217691790
WelzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091838
WendeZalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118221822
WéryMaaseik Limburg Belgium119911991
Marcy-sous-Marle Aisne France118991899
WeyensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118791911
WeyneDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118151815
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118481848
WielantsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116551655
WielantNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas217081774
WiewautersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117511786
WillemsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219171995
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118821961
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel317301917
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117371763
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117551806
WindelsDentergem West Flanders Belgium1616651768
WinderixLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen118781959
WinklerPogarth (Strehlen; Strzelin) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118531853
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118871887
WispelaereDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium117991799
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118541854
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117671767
WitjensRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119051905
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119251925
WittockLebbeke East Flanders Belgium116821682
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216451766
WitzoreckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119811981
Chemnitz Sachsen Germany117861786
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2218161979
WolffWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217381848
Kamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118811924
WolfKöln-Porz Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119971997
Neheim-Hüsten Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Arnsberg119511951
Baitzen; Byczen Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119291929
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841809
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118161816
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217841889
Zesselwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Czeslawice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841784
Kamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118961896
WollantsHerselt Antwerp Belgium318141858
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119511951
Varendonk Antwerp Belgium - Laakdaal118551855
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal120112011
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium118141814
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1718792011
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, ?119431943
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120052005
Hasselt Limburg Belgium - Runkst120052005
Germany119451945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219982006
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119431943
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar319202006
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119811981
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118871887
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119471947
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1618791928
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium119171917
WoutersBalen Antwerp Belgium218191863
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118771877
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217681844
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217401864
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116941694
WuylensSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117651765
Stekene East Flanders Belgium117421742
WuytackAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers120002000
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119302000
WuytsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant216881712
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217121735
WybouBruxelles Brussels Belgium118981898
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119721972
WyckaertReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge117491749
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116991699
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117301730
WynsHeist-op-den-Berg Antwerp Belgium118881888
WyttemanRoubaix Nord France118801971
 
ZegersSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118311865
ZerckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219392002
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
ZwaenepoelKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118861928
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119781978

Previous page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.