Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Previous page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
PraetAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181854
PrevostDentergem West Flanders Belgium117041777
PrincenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119921992
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119111911
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119921992
ProvoostSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117321734
PutDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium118581858
PutseysAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119371937
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119131998
PuyselaerGrembergen East Flanders Belgium116791679
PylyserAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118911891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118531853
Oeren West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem (Oeren)118801880
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119661966
PynteLombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218131896
Middelkerke West Flanders Belgium117771777
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
 
RabierAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118071830
RaesStekene East Flanders Belgium118961896
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119191974
RaeymaekersHerselt Antwerp Belgium1??
RecourHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117341734
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117861786
RedantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218841988
RedelbachEürfeld Bayern Germany - Dettelbach119232004
RehneltPeterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217521754
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917151784
ReichweinArnhem Gelderland Netherlands119461946
Tilburg Noord-Brabant Netherlands119931993
ReinschAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117601812
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217351760
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118121812
RemeeusAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217291762
Renaux (°Meert)Ixelles Brussels Belgium118461846
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118441844
RenauxLille Nord France - Rijsel117931793
Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Brussels Belgium218591880
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318471860
RenoDetroit Michigan United States of America - Henry Ford Hospital, USA1??
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA218921974
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA119501950
West Bloomfield Michigan United States of America - USA119931993
RensVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal217661816
Ninove East Flanders Belgium118521879
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316971871
RequiereHoudeng-Aimeries Hainaut Belgium119071907
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119911991
ReyndersTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118661888
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119291929
RiedelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118441896
RijmenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119481948
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119251925
RijnsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118701901
RingootHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119061971
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119711971
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119271927
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181818
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117921792
RioCharleville-Mézières Ardennes France119301930
Donchery Ardennes France119901990
Villers-Semeuse Ardennes France119091909
RiskéHombeek Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen119711971
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium119031903
RobberechtsBruxelles Brussels Belgium119381938
Kortrijk West Flanders Belgium - Courtrai120092009
RobynSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119211981
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118961896
RodenbachGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119111911
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119361936
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119881988
RodenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318161948
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119911991
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119001900
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel317921991
RodriguesBourg-et-Comin Aisne France119841984
Vieil-Arcy Aisne France119421942
Oporto Porto Portugal119031903
RoelandtErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116441644
RoelantsOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver317031708
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium116941694
RoelsGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde116871763
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117011701
RogiersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117161743
RombautKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118351924
RomboutsHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117051778
Rommael (Romals)Hulst Zeeland Netherlands116641684
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116801680
RoomanVrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117471784
RoomsKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene119911991
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium819071991
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas119881988
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium119731973
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119881988
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas518781952
RooseDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium117721772
Kaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118081808
RoquesBetbezer-d'Armagnac Landes France119421942
Labastide-d'Armagnac Landes France119201920
Rambouillet Yvelines France120082008
RöslerWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117611761
RossdeutscherRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland117591759
RotenZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117771818
RotsaertDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke119681968
Sint-Pieters-Kapelle West Flanders Belgium119031903
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119251925
RotteveelHulst Zeeland Netherlands118301882
RotthierHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116081608
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118911891
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118541854
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas315771639
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117801780
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1118171840
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118901890
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118161854
RottierKieldrecht East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116871687
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas117231723
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216171659
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116981698
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst117691769
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands217391843
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217361768
RouzeréIeper West Flanders Belgium119141943
Reningelst West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge118801880
RubbenNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118691869
RuffelaereLille Nord France - Rijsel119691969
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France118861886
RuyssinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118521870
RyckaertDe Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas217061749
RysenHondschoote Nord France115921627
 
SaelensPoperinge West Flanders Belgium119831983
Snellegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbeke118931893
SaenenVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal318571971
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem918101885
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318961899
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen of Schoot1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium319002006
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119521952
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar418521997
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218291858
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1717691972
SaerensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde117031777
SaeyGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116961696
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium117141714
SamanHulst Zeeland Netherlands119851985
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119051985
SandersPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118881919
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119271927
SannenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119651965
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119211921
Schaffen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118961896
ScaballiePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
ScheeleZaamslag Zeeland Netherlands317781809
ScheerlinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118451877
ScheirWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118961896
Boekhoute East Flanders Belgium - Assenede118691869
SchelfhoudtEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116751696
SchelfhoutGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119401940
Hamme East Flanders Belgium215971631
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme216091684
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium116571729
Tielrode East Flanders Belgium - Temse116801680
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119641964
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218801964
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116561668
SchellaertOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117971797
SchellensLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117541785
SchelvisRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119281999
SchepensMerckeghem Nord France - Merkegem118271862
SchepersLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118611882
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119241924
ScherpereelBlain Loire-Atlantique France119181918
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218891897
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118661866
Wevelgem West Flanders Belgium119801980
ScheverneelsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219341934
Fleurus Hainaut Belgium119141914
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119151992
SchilkeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418691882
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418371882
Wroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119101910
SchillemansGraauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst219041906
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands219311951
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118861910
SchimpfkeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218391869
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691869
Wiigancice (gmina Ziebice); Weigelsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691869
SchipmanIzenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119341934
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118601882
SchitcatteBerlare East Flanders Belgium117401763
SchlafkeRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118001817
SchmittHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119951995
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119251925
SchoberKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland218161850
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland217921820
ScholzNowolesie; Polnisch Neudorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Waldneudorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118491849
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
SchultzKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117881816
Sokolów (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Zäcklau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117881788
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118741874
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118271853
SchwarzerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917841868
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917841868
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
SchwarzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119071907
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
Lasocice (Grodkow); Lasswitz (Grottkau) Opolskie Poland118491849
SegersMeerhout Antwerp Belgium119211921
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120072007
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
SelsHerselt Antwerp Belgium119921992
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119071992
SemeyGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431843
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671867
SergeertsHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116011658
Serneels(T'serneels)Bonheiden Antwerp Belgium117691838
SerrarensHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118541917
ServaesHulst Zeeland Netherlands217881838
SeynaeveZele East Flanders Belgium119141974
SiebertKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117921816
Bytom; Beuthen Silesia Poland - Slaskie118241824
SiebnerNossen Sachsen Germany119511951
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie3917261900
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817261737
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218131848
SimonAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117511751
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117501798
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117301730
SimonsHondschoote Nord France218781943
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218151853
SimpelaereOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117841784
Sint-Eloois-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Waregem117841784
Sinnaeve (Seynaeve)Izegem West Flanders Belgium118521875
SiongersHerselt Antwerp Belgium119261926
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg118911891
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219262001
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen120012001
SipsAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-ziekenhuis119891989
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Antonius119891989
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119071907
Sissau (Syssau)Saint-Ghislain Hainaut Belgium118741874
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118081835
SixBerthen Nord France - Berten119651965
Linselles Nord France118821899
SlaetsHerselt Antwerp Belgium119181918
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119461947
SmaeleGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217971829
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118211832
SmetiensLokeren East Flanders Belgium117531784
SmetAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119131913
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118931893
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218741994
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas916501731
Temse East Flanders Belgium119011901
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium316581836
SmetsBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119481948
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines117391739
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117391739
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117951795
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver218221823
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium1117661857
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119801980
Gelrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119101910
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119791979
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119121912
SmitHulst Zeeland Netherlands218251920
SnelAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118471868
SnickReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge416101750
Vlamertinge West Flanders Belgium - Ieper117481748
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren216891730
SoenNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle218271860
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119021902
SommerKunzendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Strakowa (pw. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117001700
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117241757
SonckRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119971997
Poland119451945
SonnemansSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118611890
SpeerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116331633
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116711671
SpeuldersHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117451752
SprietAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt318191870
Kanegem West Flanders Belgium - Tielt, tBelgium118491849
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118131813
SprotMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116321650
SpruytPetit-Enghien Hainaut Belgium118841884
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119551955
StaeljanssensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde116951730
StaesSchoten Antwerp Belgium219721999
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116811741
Netherlands119971997
StandaertAaigem East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere116541709
StappenHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115001500
SteenhautNinove East Flanders Belgium118581858
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218791881
SteenmaereGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117841784
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118351835
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118031803
SteenputStekene East Flanders Belgium118951940
SteenHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne114701470
StenvotLiège Liege Belgium119111911
SterckxAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118681947
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium117521752
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117821814
StevensEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117701770
StevenZuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper115501574
SteynenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117961862
StockmansBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117071721
StofsBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek116941694
StollHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118431843
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117681843
StorchBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317801785
Dobrischau (Kr. Münsterberg); Dobroszow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317801785
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317791852
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218401852
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1417051790
Seitendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Sieroszow (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817871809
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1417051809
StormeNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118071862
SträtzDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119182007
StrauchFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117731773
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117511751
StriepaertBailleul Nord France117371737
Berthen Nord France - Berten118221822
StrinatiNancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France119391987
StrobbeAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118011848
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118361836
StruysHerenthout Antwerp Belgium118091809
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118411841
SturtewaegenEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117351800
SunouAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218171864
SwijgersDeurne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119151915
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119961996
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119381996
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119381938
SwildenGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116481707
SwinkelsArgentina119841984
Borgerhout Antwerp Belgium219451948
Brecht Antwerp Belgium119781978
Herselt Antwerp Belgium119271992
Malle Antwerp Belgium120082008
Oostmalle Antwerp Belgium - Malle120082008
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119981998
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119371937
Herk-de-Stad Limburg Belgium120022002
Wijer Limburg Belgium - Nieuwerkerken119941994
Waalre Noord-Brabant Netherlands118211821
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119201920
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119931993
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2318482002
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119461947
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren119161916
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper119161916
 
TackDentergem West Flanders Belgium117891820
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118641864
TaelmanMachelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant118011801
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117181732
TaelsVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119031976
TaurkeCieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218111926
Wasosz (gmina Wasosz; pow. górowski); Herrnstadt (Kr. Guhrau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
TeernynckHondschoote Nord France116051636
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem515951652
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115941619
TemmermanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118101834
TempervilleBeveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117801780
Krombeke West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge117541754
TenterBoschkapelle Zeeland Netherlands118751875
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119041947
TernynckHondschoote Nord France316631727
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116671667
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem316261691
TerssenEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1??
TertooijIJzendijke Zeeland Netherlands118361836
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands1017711883
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands317981851
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118401848
TerweduweGeel Antwerp Belgium119661966
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118881966
TestelmansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218581892
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218581911
TeuberAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217961841
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117521771
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
ThalmanGottem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118031803
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118321858
TheunkensTessenderlo Limburg Belgium218041876
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118671910
TheveleinPoperinge West Flanders Belgium119601960
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118741874
TheysMortsel Antwerp Belgium119031903
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119241924
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium118561856
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118981898
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant417831860
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318271873
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118981898
ThieleckeEisenach Thüringen Germany119951995
Kedzierzyn-Kozle; Cosel Opolskie Poland119201920
ThielensVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal618281916
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem319311972
Xhoris Liege Belgium - Ferrières119321932
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119801980
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419762005
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120012001
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar719002001
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel319001927
ThielsHerselt Antwerp Belgium118041827
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118641864
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118641864
ThielKamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118561930
ThienpontAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117161785
ThierensKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117081780
ThomaereAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118601860
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118871887
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118631863
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119301930
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118291829
ThomasRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119202008
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317101964
ThybaertAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal616931745
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117301730
TielemansLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118281895
TielensZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117491769
TiersooneGhyvelde Nord France118111811
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117831783
TimmermansBeringen Limburg Belgium219281983
Halen Limburg Belgium318901904
Hasselt Limburg Belgium819001977
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen219321949
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen119831983
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218641889
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen318431888
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117921792
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Nieuwer Capellen, Vlaams-Brabant117951795
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest1318131863
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119931993
Meensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge517711795
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bekkevoort117461746
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119831983
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117471791
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119251925
TinsonnetGerpinnes Hainaut Belgium119941994
Sclayn Namur Belgium - Andennes119141945
TintnerKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817581812
TolleneerAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118981990
Berchem Antwerp Belgium120032003
Lille Nord France - Rijsel119241924
Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Yvelines France119261926
TolpeMerkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117741774
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
TopsWesterlo Antwerp Belgium - Heultje119121912
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119402000
TopBerchem Antwerp Belgium120052005
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119121912
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium219131956
Roesbrugge-Haringe West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge118711871
Westkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Knokke-Heist119371937
TrenteseauxEstaimbourg Hainaut Belgium117141714
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie117391739
TroghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531882
Truijens (Truyens)Sint-Truiden Limburg Belgium - Kerkom118351835
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117871835
TruyensBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117031765
TruymansHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren115871608
TruymanZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119101910
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118751950
TubbaxVarendonk Antwerp Belgium - Laakdaal118251855
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118621862
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118621862
TuttensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117331816
 
UlbrichtKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118161816
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117921792
UyttenhoveAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117951795
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium218391895
Leffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318911964
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218541902
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118871887
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119651965
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218231885
UytterspotMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116281684
 
VaerenberghLokeren East Flanders Belgium117381738
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117731807
VaerewijckSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119891989
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119161916
ValcqBordeaux Gironde France120122012
Tourcoing Nord France219091960
VallaeysKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118331833
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118591859
van AalstRoosendaal Noord-Brabant Netherlands118411841
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118631863
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem716991806
Van AckereEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116811681
Van AckerHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118791968
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117571757
Van AelstAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218251879
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117491749
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217921879
Van AudenaerdeGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118871970
Van AughemGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117601814
van AvermaetAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118901890
Van BaelenBlankenberge West Flanders Belgium120072007
Van BastelaereStekene East Flanders Belgium119282002
van BeekTurnhout Antwerp Belgium119181950
Van BellingenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117931848
van BettensBeveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium116331633
Van BezienBredene West Flanders Belgium118861886
Westkerke West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119421942
van BiesenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117521761
Van BocxlaerMerksem Antwerp Belgium119841984
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119221922
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118961896
van BoeckstalAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117641800
Van BogaerdeSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118701893
Van BogaertZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119051952
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119491949
Melle East Flanders Belgium119981998
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme216491747
Temse East Flanders Belgium118761876
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium119251925
Van BoschLokeren East Flanders Belgium120032003
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119291946
van BovenBerlare East Flanders Belgium116661676
Van BranteghemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118101833
van BroelePollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116791719
Van BrusselEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117251760
Van BruynbroeckGrammene East Flanders Belgium - Deinze117761776
Olsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118111811
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118061806
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118361894
van BunderSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118901928
Van CalsterHerk-de-Stad Limburg Belgium119801980
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118901920
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Van CauterenMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118671867
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium218921940
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119481948
Temse East Flanders Belgium119961996
Van CauterWieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke118101810
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119401940
Schaerbeek Brussels Belgium119601960
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1118441962
Van CauwenberghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen516941966
Van CothemEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118131813
Van DaeleHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217611825
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118751875
Van DammeAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116741674
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren216221676
van de BiltKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands918691933
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119111911
Philippine Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118961896
Van De MeersscheErpe-Mere East Flanders Belgium119831983
Jette Brussels Belgium119921992
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen6517191990
van de MoorteleHamme East Flanders Belgium115401540
van de PerreZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium218381892
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117931793
Hekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem117501750
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418011925
Van de VeldeGeel Antwerp Belgium - Oosterlo119981998
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119061906
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119491949
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119701970
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116571745
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands217341775
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot218251895
van de VijverHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118561935
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119101996
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119641964
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118901921
van de WaeterAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217571758
van de WalleBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119571957
Deurne Antwerp Belgium219572007
Malle Antwerp Belgium119991999
Merksem Antwerp Belgium119871987
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119871987
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers419432007
Schilde Antwerp Belgium219361999
Wontergem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118441867
Hondschoote Nord France115501629
Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands119981998
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands119011901
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119311931
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands2717941960
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118661896
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119301930
Van de WeyerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219521976
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119761976
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem516971945
van de WieleBerlare East Flanders Belgium1017381759
Van de WouwerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120062007
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316901829
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119231923
Van Den AbeeleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117921826
van den BempdeBollebeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant115521552
Merchtem Flemish Brabant Belgium116271627
Van den BergheNieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117991799
Parike East Flanders Belgium - Brakel118151815
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117701825
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217721893
Van den BerghAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118491876
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118491849
Van den BosscheAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417681900
Van Den BrandenHamme East Flanders Belgium116751722
Van den BrandeOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117661801
Van den BroeckeZulte East Flanders Belgium116811681
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem1217101785
van den BroeckVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117671808
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119301930
Attenrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Attenrode-Wever, Glabbeek116411641
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant416711733
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118561880
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant317221905
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem216731939
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118281855
van den BroekHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands218501851
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands418541883
van den BulckTerneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118511876
Van Den EedeHerdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118961896
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119771977
Van den EyndeAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119681968
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119202002
Van Den HeedenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117781855
van den HoekBilthoven Utrecht Netherlands119631963
Utrecht Utrecht Netherlands119631963
Zeist Utrecht Netherlands119041904
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119301930
van den HouteErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst113651365
van den HoveOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116451645
Van den SteenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119031903
van den VivereHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116171678
van den WildenbergChaam Noord-Brabant Netherlands118461846
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands318771923
Van der AuwelaerMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117961796
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver217251726
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117531753
Van der AuweraMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117651793
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117361736
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1716631815
Putte Antwerp Belgium117241724
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium216941775
van der BiestAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1116481773
van der BiltHeille Zeeland Netherlands118371837
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands218681905
Van der BorghtHerselt Antwerp Belgium318881977
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg118881888
Mol Antwerp Belgium119951995
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Haanven, Laakdal1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal1018961995
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218081858
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119261926
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Schoot119261926
Berg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kampenhout119141914
Boortmeerbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Schiplaken119141914
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant317551795
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1117822003
Van der BruggenMichelbeke East Flanders Belgium - Brakel118591859
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218911891
Van Der BurghtHekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem117421832

Next page

Previous page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.