Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Previous page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
LensRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117831783
Woubrechtegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117421742
LepinoyJanville Oise France119431943
Knokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium119901990
LeplaVinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118061836
LetensSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118971925
LeunisAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1116431694
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117251725
LevetMontreuil Seine-Saint-denis France119211921
LievensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118131813
LievevrouweDentergem West Flanders Belgium117041759
LindenhofRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119171917
Denia Comunidad Valenciana Spain120012001
LinderAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118121812
LindnerKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland1??
LinkinJakobskirch (Kr. Glogau); Jakubow (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861817
Leipe (Kr. Glogau); Lipin (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
LinseeleHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117631763
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem217341800
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118441844
LippensLille Nord France - Rijsel118801880
Avelgem West Flanders Belgium118631863
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118311831
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem4115751876
Sint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Wielsbeke118831883
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem217971826
Wervik West Flanders Belgium118691869
LismontAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119431943
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118701943
LochsHeppen Limburg Belgium - Leopoldsburg119551955
Neeroeteren Limburg Belgium - Maaseik119231923
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119771977
LodensHundelgem East Flanders Belgium - Zwalm119261926
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands120002000
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands120002000
LogiesGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116791679
LoonisDunkerque Nord France119281928
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken119081994
LootsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium217941813
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel717351796
LucasTessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119041924
LudwigBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie219131913
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171901
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818881897
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818591913
LuijckxKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117251780
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas117571757
LuijcxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317771808
LuijtsZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel216701784
LutherSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119001900
LuyckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417661807
LuyckxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen216751898
LuycxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117671804
LuysOostende West Flanders Belgium119091966
LuyssenEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118121812
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
Wulpen West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde117651765
LuytenHerselt Antwerp Belgium120062006
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt119141914
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119051945
Meldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118621862
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118861886
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118791896
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119051905
LyssensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119242002
 
MaczewskiRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201847
Zalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201820
MaeckelberghStuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118071833
MaertenHerzeele Nord France215511639
MaertensDetroit Michigan United States of America - Annunciation Church, USA119411941
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119141968
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118231915
MaesBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht317861932
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal120072007
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium618701969
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119152007
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium119801980
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren718361933
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium119001900
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas316811860
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium217451829
Temse East Flanders Belgium119061995
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst117441744
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands117951795
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands117681768
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118361836
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118411850
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119151915
Bulskamp West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116071607
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117281728
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117231723
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116911691
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge2616081745
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118501876
Wulveringem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119321932
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium318081907
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren319301937
MahieuHondschoote Nord France118401840
Moëres (Les) Nord France117821782
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117641764
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117701770
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117321732
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119761976
Zerkegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbekel118901890
MandersDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119272003
MangnusStoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118771903
MaquoyAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218441874
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117901790
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317901869
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118071807
MarckeyPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217471750
MarcquePollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117021741
MarcquèPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116751731
MarcquéPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117121752
MarcquezLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117041704
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117491749
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117321763
MarescauxLinselles Nord France118711961
MariënAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118991899
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118621899
MarissaelGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116471670
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem115941594
MarkeéSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371737
MarkèLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217901827
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118121812
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217681797
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide517521759
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117801799
MarkeyMelle East Flanders Belgium119991999
Calais Pas-de-Calais France119181918
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium319211967
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne216961980
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119521952
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium417851942
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem417181975
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem319221971
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119311931
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge517761864
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1517931899
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium818771891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle318601891
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118351835
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren217341931
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1317651882
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1418181952
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge1416431776
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge119131913
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide2317351914
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1518341881
Veurne West Flanders Belgium418701966
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117951795
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren417401784
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119961996
MarletDriebergen Utrecht Netherlands118441844
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118721872
Marquè (Markey)Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117801780
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041823
MarqueLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117461746
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117101734
MarquèEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118511851
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge517071838
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218191859
MarqueyAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117301730
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121759
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116781678
MarschallBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117201720
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117481748
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
MartensHulst Zeeland Netherlands119531953
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118871970
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands818681949
MartiniHeks Limburg Belgium - Heers119171917
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120022002
MartinAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617651832
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117951795
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118201820
MassanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217781804
MasurelDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron118171817
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium517161830
Helkijn West Flanders Belgium117721772
MaterneAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117951832
MatscheskySchloß Holte-Stukenbrock Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119351935
Siegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany319041991
Remagen Rheinland-Pfalz Germany119771977
Eisenach Thüringen Germany219482014
Poland - Slaskie219111922
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318761915
Klodzko; Glatz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119381938
Wasosz (gmina Wasosz; pow. górowski); Herrnstadt (Kr. Guhrau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
Bytom; Beuthen Silesia Poland - Slaskie119151915
Zawisna; Grenzwiese Silesia Poland - Slaskie119221922
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118471847
MattardtHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne215001530
MattensHerdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118911891
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218091862
MatthieuAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen818351918
MatthysGeel Antwerp Belgium120092009
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120092009
Montegnée Liege Belgium - Saint-Nicolas119311931
MayerAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119461946
Knokke West Flanders Belgium119951995
MazereelVinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118861886
MeersmanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118421842
MeersschaertSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118701870
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118931925
Meert (Meerte)Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst413351531
Merchtem Flemish Brabant Belgium313601524
Overijse Flemish Brabant Belgium114961496
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium812351374
Meert (°Callebout)Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118541854
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium118961896
Meert (°Mattens)Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118391839
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671870
MeertDeurne Antwerp Belgium120132013
Belgium - België ?118281828
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers919041964
Schoten Antwerp Belgium119721972
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119721972
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst2315501997
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen718642000
Gijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118981898
Herdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst (Herdersem)118811881
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119381938
Meldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118681900
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme119111911
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen1016471883
Nieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119451945
Ninove East Flanders Belgium618331879
Ressegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117851785
Ronse East Flanders Belgium119021902
Sint-Denijs-Westrem East Flanders Belgium - Gent119811981
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium3018341995
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke517641896
Zele East Flanders Belgium117801828
Deux-Acren Hainaut Belgium218381840
Lens Hainaut Belgium119201920
Lessines Hainaut Belgium218311835
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik1118691923
Liège Liege Belgium219091911
France1??
Charleville-Mézières Ardennes France119301990
Nouvion-sur-Meuse Ardennes France119431944
Warcq Ardennes France219121913
Ajaccio Corse-du-Sud France - Corse119611961
Longuyon Meurthe-et-Moselle France120052005
Roubaix Nord France718991909
Gouvieux Oise France119711971
Senlis Oise France119591959
Aachen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Aix-la-Chapelle119561956
Köln (Hohlweide) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Hohlweide)119221922
Köln; Cologne Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany219231925
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands218531884
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119241924
Hekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem217711777
Vésenaz Genève Switzerland120122012
Vinnitsa; Winnyzja; Vynnyzja; Winnica Ukraine Ukraine118751875
Bexhill-on-Sea East Sussex United Kingdom - Sussex east119181918
Mazenzele Flemish Brabant Belgium - Opwijk115201576
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119631963
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium119801980
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium - St. Jozef120022002
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium218851887
Uccle Brussels Belgium120022002
Blankenberge West Flanders Belgium119801980
Izegem West Flanders Belgium119401940
Knokke West Flanders Belgium120122012
Knokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium - or Knokke119841984
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119631963
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118611861
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost216861687
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , a.S.Z.219901996
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , hospitaal118181818
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-Bijstand119811981
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-ziekenhuis119881988
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef118871887
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus419401996
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal417491796
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen34216762003
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke717461792
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium618521864
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium618001998
MeertsDworp; Tourneppe Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant316311668
MeeusGeel Antwerp Belgium119701970
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal318231970
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119492002
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120022002
MeeuwsAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117021702
MeganckAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119491949
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417791949
MegroedtKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene217951797
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas618451876
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119071907
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren418341843
MegroetMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118111872
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118321832
MelisPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119331933
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118511851
MelysPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118671867
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118421842
MennengerSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117371797
MerckxAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118161816
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bekkevoort117911791
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118551855
MerlevedeMoere West Flanders Belgium - Gistel119071907
Roksem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg120052005
MerssemanBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118771877
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium119511951
Mertens de WilmarsAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119421942
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium118791879
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium219092005
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119311931
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium120052005
MertensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117851785
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217801887
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119071927
Zingem East Flanders Belgium117551755
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119061926
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118721872
West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen119401940
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517721899
MesensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119232010
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119231923
MesseleinNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117241749
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117651765
MetsuPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116671667
MettepenningenGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde115351535
Hamme East Flanders Belgium115501619
Zele East Flanders Belgium115051569
MeulemanSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118971897
Little Rock Arkansas United States of America - United States119951995
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States219211988
Cincinnati Ohio United States of America - United States119581958
MeutermansHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116601694
MeyersSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119921992
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119071907
Gistel West Flanders Belgium118481848
Leffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218831963
MeynneNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium218351844
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118591859
MicheelsDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium120012001
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119281928
MichelsBree Limburg Belgium118711871
Hasselt Limburg Belgium119001917
MichielsRexpoëde Nord France116671754
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium318571881
MichilsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119021976
MildnerBelmsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Baldwinowice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118061806
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1118091882
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617731882
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
MiletPérenchies Nord France119041904
Seclin Nord France118751934
MilisHerselt Antwerp Belgium318211923
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg318641898
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119161916
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
MinnaertOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116351635
MinneDentergem West Flanders Belgium1716251721
MisseleynNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371776
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
MisselynMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318431860
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117751775
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Sint-Joris318111829
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118801880
MixSoissons Aisne France119861986
Vieil-Arcy Aisne France119421942
Saint-Leu-d'Esserent Oise France119121912
MocroftPensnett West Midlands United Kingdom119191919
Wordsley West Midlands United Kingdom119911991
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119461946
MoeneclaeyGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117681768
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne318031851
MoensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde117051731
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118151910
MoerdijkKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118871887
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119111911
MoersSint-Truiden Limburg Belgium218581935
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119781978
MöhlerFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117451775
MolinPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116281628
MollaertErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst718271882
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium118911891
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418841891
MolletHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem217311780
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem517161722
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge317061709
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116721704
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118091809
MommenBrecht Antwerp Belgium119781978
Glasgow Scotland United Kingdom - Great Britain119181918
MontayArmentières Nord France119581958
Madeleine (La) Nord France119251925
Tourcoing Nord France119021902
MontensSint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Wielsbeke117961845
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118261826
MonteynePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118571882
MoonsGeel Antwerp Belgium118861886
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118591859
Schaffen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest218381842
MoraelPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119141914
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide120032003
MorasOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117591822
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118131813
MoreauMons Hainaut Belgium - Bergen119261926
MorlionHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen119501950
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217621877
MortierAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117711771
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118431843
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117461746
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke217791853
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst118181818
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217501751
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke217761779
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117071707
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119031903
MoyaertPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117161716
MuellerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251851
MuësAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119511951
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kaggevinne-Assent118831883
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219122004
MuldersAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118941894
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119131913
London Greater London United Kingdom - Paddington119551955
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119461946
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar120092009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318991901
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518701906
Ixelles Brussels Belgium219341972
MureinVoormezele West Flanders Belgium - Zillebeke118321832
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide617971832
MuyllaertLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119831983
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118911912
 
N.NBelgium - België118571857
France1??
NachtegaelHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117401740
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117741774
NachtergaelHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1617051874
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas317891824
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118211821
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118081808
Temse East Flanders Belgium117041704
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands318241883
Bever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bever Biévène, Vlaams-Brabant116801680
NaessensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119971997
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119391939
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118401840
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118131813
NaulaertsMesselbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118831883
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119671967
NauwelaertsGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219352004
Pecq Hainaut Belgium119131913
Quincy-Voisins Seine-et-Marne France119241924
NeesenBerlare East Flanders Belgium117291729
NeijtHulst Zeeland Netherlands117741804
NeilsGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116531653
NeirinckOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117261759
NeirinckxDenderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118341834
NeroliHeverlee Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven119761976
Vaalbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee118881914
NeumannFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117741798
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801680
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1217161763
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1217161770
NeunezChièvres Hainaut Belgium118901890
Montignies-lez-Lens Hainaut Belgium - Lens118511851
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
NeveLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118861920
NicasieLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst219341937
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen219131937
Westmalle Antwerp Belgium - Malle119421942
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219421997
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119971997
NickelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117401740
NicolaïKwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117901790
NicolayKwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117841784
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118181848
NiegelVollmarshausen Hessen Germany119521952
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118881911
NielandtKruibeke East Flanders Belgium218411903
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119611961
NieuwpoortGiessendam Zuid-Holland Netherlands - Hardinxveld-Giessendam119471947
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119901990
NijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218571902
NitscheAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118181847
NN.Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116951756
NnHulst Zeeland Netherlands116951695
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie216761738
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801739
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie316831764
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117031750
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317971905
NobelsLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst118581858
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen218211885
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Meerlaar118581885
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119271927
NochAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118921892
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119391939
NoelsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118731873
NoeufnetChièvres Hainaut Belgium118991899
Haine-Saint-Paul Hainaut Belgium - La Louvière118761876
Namur Namur Belgium - Hastière-Lavaux Hastière (Hastière-Lavaux)119621962
NossnerBernsdorf; Biernacice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117251725
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117701791
NotredameLier Antwerp Belgium119571957
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218971897
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen119461946
Ieper West Flanders Belgium119141954
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge218641904
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde119501950
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119631963
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge219101915
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge1118651954
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge118401840
NowagWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117421770
NoyenPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118741874
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke418831894
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218471847
NuytsVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118771877
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119931993
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar318871953
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518431966
NysBelsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118611899
 
ObstCieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119231923
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251825
Jakobskirch (Kr. Glogau); Jakubow (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171817
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001846
Borow Wielki (gmina Nowe Miasteczko; pow. nowosolski); Grossenborau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831783
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland218191881
Przeclaw (gmina Niegoslawice; pow. zaganski); Ottendorf (Kr. Sagan) Lubuskie Poland118581858
Rudziny (gmina Niegoslawice; pow. zaganski); Reuthau (Kr. Sagan) Lubuskie Poland118581858
Solniki (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Zölling (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118191819
OlbrichWroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119101910
OlislagersGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119081988
OlsenÅrhus Jylland Danmark119201920
Schleswig Schleswig-Holstein Germany119951995
OnbekentSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118301894
OngenaSint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas318141890
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118861886
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119151915
Illinois United States of America - Lake Barrington, USA120072007
Rockford Illinois United States of America - Winnebago County119641964
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Annunciation Church, USA119411941
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA418921974
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA119231923
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA418961980
Detroit; LADY OF SORROWS CATHOLIC CHURCH Michigan United States of America - USA218921896
Michigan United States of America - Lapeer County, USA120142014
West Virginia United States of America - Ohii, USA119431943
OnghenaeZuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands118261871
OosterlynckZulte East Flanders Belgium216381681
op de BeeckBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117541800
Op de BeekOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116971697
Op debeeckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119061975
OsteOlsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116911691
OstMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116091684
OvermeireSint-Laureins East Flanders Belgium118361877
OzeelArmentières Nord France119461946
Berthen Nord France - Berten918681890
Caudry Nord France119711971
Grande-Synthe Nord France120002000
Haubourdin Nord France219551957
Linselles Nord France518971903
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119401940
Pérenchies Nord France419041941
Prémesques Nord France119111911
Seclin Nord France519091991
Paris Paris France - Parijs119361936
Westouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland417981880
 
PaelinckSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118871910
PaelstermansKnokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium - or Knokke119821982
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119821982
PaenhuysenBunsbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Glabbeek118981898
PagenetteDetroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119411941
Michigan United States of America - Macomb, Wayne, USA119901990
Michigan United States of America - Sanilac Coun, USA118971897
PairouxHerselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119481948
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem718602011
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120112011
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119561956
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119741974
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119491949
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318641910
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel618841927
ParysSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119391981
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119111911
PastijnHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118391918
PauwelsHerselt Antwerp Belgium218911940
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119132001
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219412001
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117401762
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119381977
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117451772
Valenciennes Nord France119131913
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant219221988
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant220082008
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119881988
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318212004
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116311716
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116281628
PeelmanHamme East Flanders Belgium218411894
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium119231923
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme516291720
PeelMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118811883
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116101660
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116671694
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge216411645
PeeraertsZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118001843
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest218461846
PeerKallo (Beveren-Waas) East Flanders Belgium - Kallo, Beveren, Oost-Vlaanderen117521752
PeersmanSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118521922
PeersDentergem West Flanders Belgium118331860
PeetermansVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118461877
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119421980
PeetersHerselt Antwerp Belgium118761876
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219091997
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119591959
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1618202009
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120052005
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318661927
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek1217061814
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219751983
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118861886
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118651865
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120032003
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar618862005
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem917571935
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1017621922
Evere Brussels Belgium119461946
PeinKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland119191919
Stypulow (pow. nowosolski); Herwigsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118921892
PeirsOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117801858
PennemanSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117651765
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118051805
PerdaensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431869
PerrenHondschoote Nord France117061732
PersynWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117551755
PérutCambrai Nord France118831883
Lille Nord France - Rijsel219231980
Roubaix Nord France219061909
Tourcoing Nord France319132009
Berck Pas-de-Calais France119831983
PhilippusHulst Zeeland Netherlands117751854
PhilipsHulst Zeeland Netherlands117781778
PieckAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118111857
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317461908
PierenPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge416511691
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge415501682
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper115741574
PierensNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116911691
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117211721
PierssensSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119041904
PietersKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene118681868
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941908
PinterSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119081998
PironLiedekerke Flemish Brabant Belgium119821982
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118921892
PissoortMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen117361815
PittevilsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120102010
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium119311931
PittonvilleGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116521740
PlaetevoetAlveringem West Flanders Belgium118141814
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium118391839
PlaisanceGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119271927
Roeselare West Flanders Belgium - Roulers118581858
PleisierVeurne West Flanders Belgium118401840
PluVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal218711961
La Louvière Hainaut Belgium120092009
Mons Hainaut Belgium - Bergen120092009
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119001900
Lubbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium119501950
PodevijnAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318601887
PoelaertAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal117021733
PolletTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118961896
Linselles Nord France218751903
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117601760
Val-de-Marne Val-de-Marne France119691969
Assebroek West Flanders Belgium - Brugge (Assebroek)119661966
Avelgem West Flanders Belgium118291863
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges120082008
Oostkamp West Flanders Belgium119121913
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme218901943
PoortersOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116321657
PoortmansDuffel Antwerp Belgium119891989
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich119111933
PopeyeHautrage Hainaut Belgium119281928
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118541854
PoppeHamme East Flanders Belgium118941894
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium118681932
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands617901822
PortierSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118031850
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118641864
PoseDobrischau (Kr. Münsterberg); Dobroszow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117171717
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
PosséAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118351857
PotsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119001992
PourveurAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119801980
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119301930

Next page

Previous page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.