Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Previous page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
EberhardtGermany119441944
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119351935
Russia - Rossija119441944
EckertAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118661866
Dankowice; Danchwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118311831
EemansFrance119681968
Montreuil Seine-Saint-denis France119211921
Wambeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Ternat217611761
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118591859
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1417951885
Eggermont's-Heer Hendrikskinderen Zeeland Netherlands118261826
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands217831802
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands518201923
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118511851
EggheHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren516891811
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium218441924
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren318171852
ElbelSulistrowiczki (gmina Sobótka; pow. Wroclawski); Klein Silsterwitz (Zobten) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118641864
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119001936
EllegootHondschoote Nord France316021625
Killem Nord France215451619
Wormhout Nord France215901678
EngelsOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver217111823
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden316721795
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118561856
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117541754
ErnstLokeren East Flanders Belgium118621862
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218841898
EveraertSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118951953
EveraertsOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116191619
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119111911
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118491849
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium - Montaigu118211821
ExelmansHerselt Antwerp Belgium119921992
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst118981898
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119371937
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium120102010
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal319132005
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3818032010
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318511939
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen119471947
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium2018592010
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain319602010
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek219781985
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119481948
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar2617611997
Tremelo Flemish Brabant Belgium119961996
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel3017152005
Jette Brussels Belgium119931993
ExlerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117411741
EylettersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118871939
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118671867
EyndelsEmelgem West Flanders Belgium - Izegem118711871
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium118951895
 
FacheEstréboeuf Somme France118711898
Woincourt Somme France119571957
FassaertHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119171917
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218211845
FauvergheWormhout Nord France116001685
FeliersAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen917091745
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117751775
FerketHeikant Zeeland Netherlands120042004
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119271927
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands120042004
FermontBreskens Zeeland Netherlands119401940
Hoek Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen120102010
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119432010
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands218741937
Oostburg Zeeland Netherlands - Sluis119961996
FeysNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge115501628
FierensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119021935
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117591759
Zele East Flanders Belgium117351735
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands116121654
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands516341702
Sint-Eloois-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Waregem (Sint-Eloois-Vijve)118681868
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119731973
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216801681
FiévéGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118541881
FischerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117161716
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116951733
FlauweelGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem115991643
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116191619
FleischerBerlin Berlin Germany119221922
Spich Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Spich Troisdorf119881988
Zeitz Sachsen-Anhalt Germany119271946
Deurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands120132013
Naasdorf; Koperniki Opolskie Poland119031903
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland618181855
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland1617951887
Zalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201820
FlemmingerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117601789
FockenbergheHondschoote Nord France216821760
FonckAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen616551665
FontaineTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik318881890
Paris Paris France118631863
London Greater London United Kingdom119141914
Schaerbeek Brussels Belgium119781978
FonteynLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen218821923
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119921992
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich119311931
FranckErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118571857
Courcelles Hainaut Belgium119011901
Marchienne-au-Pont Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi518901989
Roubaix Nord France118931893
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2116911939
FrançoisMarseille Bouches-du-Rhône France119941994
Roubaix Nord France219011980
FrankeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317851789
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217591820
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841784
Kamionka (gmina Nowogród Bobrzanski; pow. zielonogórski); Steinborn (Kr. Grünberg) Lubuskie Poland118321832
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118561856
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland119011901
FranquéAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119011955
FransaertGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118741874
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119461946
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118931893
FransAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118521852
FraysNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117231723
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide116981698
FremauxMenton Alpes maritimes France119651965
Lille Nord France - Rijsel118971897
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
FuhrmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218471855
Grochowiska (pow. zabkowicki); Grochwitz (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
Olbersdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Rososznica (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218141851
 
GabrielDetroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA219071983
Gaelbert (Guilbert)Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118381869
GalensWilrijk Antwerp Belgium119731973
Evergem East Flanders Belgium118461846
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118991899
Lille Nord France - Rijsel119241924
Beuvry Pas-de-Calais France119071907
Bredene West Flanders Belgium118701870
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges318691904
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118751876
GalléeAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119201920
Auderghem Brussels Belgium118881888
GalleZulte East Flanders Belgium118421842
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118691869
Galvão de MagalhãesMaceió État de Algagoas Brazil118981898
Gibraltar - Gbz Gibraltar119621962
London Greater London United Kingdom119141914
GansemanEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118151876
GapenneMoëres (Les) Nord France118071840
GauthiezCharleville-Mézières Ardennes France119911991
Reims Marne France119901990
GebauerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118071866
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118071807
GeensLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118601908
GeeraertsMeerhout Antwerp Belgium118551855
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem818812001
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419252009
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318861922
GeeromsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218631946
GeersBrugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119401940
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119111911
GeertsHamme East Flanders Belgium616321688
GeetsHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek217251777
GentierWetteren East Flanders Belgium217601809
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118191850
GerardBerlare East Flanders Belgium117451745
GergaczSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119051992
GetsSint-Truiden Limburg Belgium118591882
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119421942
GeypensZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118721895
GeysensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118901890
GeyskensLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst219341937
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119371937
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118161816
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2418111983
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Testeltsesteenweg 111??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Westelsebaan 1801??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Westelsebaan 32??
Lommel Limburg Belgium119661966
Neerpelt Limburg Belgium119301930
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen1??
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119961996
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium719281984
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant416741754
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119461946
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot120072007
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2816962001
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119251956
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1818401927
GheeraertHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117321732
GheerolfsGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117811781
Ronse East Flanders Belgium117501750
GheldofJabbeke West Flanders Belgium118971897
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117651818
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371737
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119831983
GhelthofUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216851687
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen216671688
GhesquiereOostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117721772
GhewyLombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318401876
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium119381938
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118991899
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218161868
GhyselenHondschoote Nord France118571857
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne315901882
Kortrijk West Flanders Belgium - Courtrai119211921
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117621762
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118251825
GhysGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119241924
Rivière Pas-de-Calais France118521852
GiebelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101734
GielenAchel Limburg Belgium - Hamont-Achel119221922
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen119491949
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119621962
GielisBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek316941785
GijselWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands119161972
GijselincxHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116701670
GijzelinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531880
GillemotMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118091809
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117331761
GillierSint-Rijkers West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen117711771
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
GillisAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117931848
GisquiereAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118801880
Hondschoote Nord France217561757
Rexpoëde Nord France317321735
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium118391839
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117931793
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118471847
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren717641781
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218201829
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge318041823
GlasnekAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118271827
Wiazów (pow. strzelinski); Wansen (Kr. Strehlitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118011801
GlorieHondschoote Nord France517231790
GöbelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817931884
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117691769
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie717691884
GodelaineArgentina119771977
Liège Liege Belgium - Sclessin119261926
GoemanElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse117981798
GoetgheluckHerzeele Nord France116231701
GoethalsMaastricht Limburg Netherlands119591959
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands318741919
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118491849
GoossensAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers218831957
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119541954
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium218081848
Zele East Flanders Belgium117551755
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands119011901
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst118761876
Daknam East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117871787
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117861786
GorisAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117581807
GossaertHondschoote Nord France117421761
Killem Nord France117141714
GosserwijlHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116651665
GoyvaertsLier Antwerp Belgium118951895
Evere Brussels Belgium119991999
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide219201960
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119171917
GrietenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117331809
GrundmannGdansk Pomorskie Poland118881913
GrzebatzkiErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119671967
Germany - Czechoslovakia or Germany119011901
Hamburg Hamburg Germany119421942
GuderleiEürfeld Bayern Germany - Dettelbach219182007
Würzburg Bayern Germany119491949
Gdansk Pomorskie Poland119131913
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118891889
GuilbertAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118971897
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118701870
GuillouScrignac Finistère France118971897
Paris Paris France119161963
GüldenbergGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119941994
Aachen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Aix-la-Chapelle119231956
GumbertAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171817
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
GuttkornAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631811
GyselinxChièvres Hainaut Belgium118991899
Lens Hainaut Belgium119281928
Wasmes Hainaut Belgium - Colfontaine119601960
Dinant Namur Belgium119801980
Hastière Namur Belgium119661966
Havelange Namur Belgium119161916
Rienne Namur Belgium - Gedinne318671898
 
HaeckeEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116421681
HaeckBoom Antwerp Belgium218621869
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318911989
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118661866
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem East Flanders Belgium118701870
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119271927
Zwijnaarde East Flanders Belgium - Gent318401880
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik218871921
Eppeville Somme France119061906
Aarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt117691865
HaelewyckHondschoote Nord France115701655
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115301530
HaeltermanKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne118911891
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119381938
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef119381938
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119111972
HaentiensUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen117161716
HagemanKieldrecht East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116871687
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116641724
Axel Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118181849
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941894
HaghemansAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal116931702
HandschoewerkerMariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent119221922
De Panne West Flanders Belgium119661966
Keiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118221822
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere218011811
Leke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118431843
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118431843
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119801980
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide918461942
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118811881
Veurne West Flanders Belgium120022002
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119151915
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117781778
HasevoetSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118611953
HaulezLevallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France119251925
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119021964
HazePoortvliet Zeeland Netherlands118251825
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118531853
HeedeOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem115751663
HeijmanHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118721954
HeimannHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118351835
Münsterberg; Ziebice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117051729
HeinMalmedy Liege Belgium119191919
HeirweghZele East Flanders Belgium218821988
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117451795
HellecopEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117981798
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117731773
HelsenRillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot120092009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119212009
HendrickxBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117481748
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117911811
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118381838
Bierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium118761902
HermansHerselt Antwerp Belgium518051813
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt418111815
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117511751
Westmeerbeek Antwerp Belgium - Hulshout118201820
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518191880
Halen Limburg Belgium118601890
Hasselt Limburg Belgium118991899
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118431843
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar118481848
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317731907
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318191897
HeurleboudtReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge115751638
HeydensWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117111734
HeylenboschAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118051835
HeylenBrecht Antwerp Belgium119851985
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119121995
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119121912
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
HeyninckSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119891989
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119281928
HeyrmanHoboken Antwerp Belgium119891989
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119071907
HielHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands318531917
HillebrandtNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118991926
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118711871
HimschootSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119121992
HinrichsmeyerÜtersen Schleswig-Holstein Germany119261926
Knokke West Flanders Belgium119901990
HoebeeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen817391853
HoedtPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119011927
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119741974
HoffmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118611861
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118031872
Niedzwiedz (pow. zabkowicki); Bärdorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Lubieszow (gmina Nowa Sól; pow. nowosolski); Liebschütz (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831783
Nowa Sol; Neusalz/Oder Lubuskie Poland118031803
Studzieniec (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Streidelsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831851
HofmanZele East Flanders Belgium218501912
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde118171817
HolemanAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117321732
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117451745
HollevoetBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne317971892
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218361850
HooghewysUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116981698
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116601701
HorrieOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117781815
Wervik West Flanders Belgium118151815
HotzeKetchendorf Brandenburg Germany - Fürstenwalde/Spree119451945
Potsdam Brandenburg Germany119251925
Hannover Niedersachsen Germany118921892
Nordhorn Niedersachsen Germany118811881
Bochum Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119761976
Bottrop Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119181918
Gelsenkirchen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany1??
Recklinghausen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119601960
HoubenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117591809
HoutmeyersZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1??
HovaereBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117961796
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium - Coxide118221838
HubertDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke ?117001700
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117281728
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117721772
HübnerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118931893
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691898
HuemerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118131834
HullebroeckUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116751713
HümerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118181818
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
HutsebautErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116331633
HuybrechtsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119361946
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119121912
HuygensMesselbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961922
HuylebroeckAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef119421942
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218831942
Cherscamp East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531853
HuysMachelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant117921855
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119201998
HuyskensZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118391885
 
IllmerPotsdam Brandenburg Germany519031984
Neürode Hessen Germany - Meinhard (Neuerode)119991999
Hannover Niedersachsen Germany119591959
Soltau Niedersachsen Germany119771977
Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119721972
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie419041942
Strupina (gmina Prusice; pow. trzebnicki); Stroppen (Kr. Trebnitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland818241919
Mirocin Dolny (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Nieder Herzogswaldau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118561856
Nowa Sol; Neusalz/Oder Lubuskie Poland118031803
Przybyszów (gmina Slawa; pow. wschowski); Pürschkau (Schlesiersee) Lubuskie Poland218821885
Studzieniec (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Streidelsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland1317421928
Zatonie (gmina Zielona Góra; pow. zielonogórski); Günthersdorf (Kr. Grünberg) Lubuskie Poland218661879
ImmersMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119991999
Laeken Brussels Belgium119051905
IvensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116851742
Temse East Flanders Belgium117041704
 
JäckelFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117651765
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1116651760
JacobAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118581893
JaecquesKlerken West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117861786
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118651865
JahnelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118631863
Berzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118371837
JanRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119421969
JanseBierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium119831983
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218971951
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219501951
JansensGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219531994
Berlare East Flanders Belgium219112011
JansTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118651865
JanssensBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117891821
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120042004
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands918101910
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117301730
Kampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium217911829
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316781915
Ettelgem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg118231823
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121712
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118511851
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381838
JansseuneBeerst West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117431743
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118161816
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117761776
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118441868
JuchmansGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant416211688
 
KantKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118941894
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118641953
KappSiegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119371937
Russia - Rossija119441944
KaronBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117691769
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118041804
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117311731
Veurne West Flanders Belgium218251827
KarremansZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119311931
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
KeirenBambecque Nord France216051635
Herzeele Nord France416331694
Oudezeele Nord France317131786
KeirsebilckLeisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem118981931
KeithSchiltigheim Bas-Rhin France118941894
Strasbourg Bas-Rhin France - Stassburg119761976
Forest Brussels Belgium119211921
KeldermansOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver716421834
KempeneersTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117841784
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar117161742
KempsBalen Antwerp Belgium118251825
KepperAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218681869
Braszowice; Baumgarten (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
Olbersdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Rososznica (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318441871
Protzan (Kr. Frankenstein); Zwrocona (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318441871
Slawecin; Schlottendorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
KesteleynGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119371937
Merelbeke East Flanders Belgium118821882
KestensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118001814
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117811781
KetelersNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118411841
KettlerPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119301985
Berlin-Moabit Berlin Germany118991899
KieboomsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217081842
KieckensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318661986
KimpeHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118341854
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119171917
KinooWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117401740
KintLokeren East Flanders Belgium119552007
KirstenHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101735
KlicheWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie216701725
KnappeSommerfeld Brandenburg Germany118861886
Berlin Berlin Germany119191919
Bremen Bremen Germany318851957
Wildschutz Sachsen Germany118471847
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118741874
Pattishall Nottinghamshire United Kingdom119171917
KoblitzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie518361912
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119431943
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118101810
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418781882
KoetsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116721672
KöhlerPrzylek; Frankenberg (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie518601936
Slawecin; Schlottendorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
KönigAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218031875
Frömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie616201806
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116451671
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116831683
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie517371903
KoningsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218371858
KoppensDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119512005
KramersHulst Zeeland Netherlands118751949
KrieckaertAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119791979
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118971925
KruscheBersenbrück Niedersachsen Germany119801980
Furstenau Niedersachsen Germany119821982
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie12917001932
Borek Strzelinski; Borkau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118791879
Frömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117731773
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117351735
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1117711838
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1117501849
Trebnitz; Trzebnica Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118751875
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie517251897
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie8116951876
Witostowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Schönjohnsdorf (Kr. Strehlen) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
Glumpenau; Glebinow Opolskie Poland119351935
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119451945
KuijpersHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118521885
KuschelHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117531779
KwaspenBree Limburg Belgium119071907
 
La LoreijnHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116611711
LabriqueAth Hainaut Belgium119701970
Basècles Hainaut Belgium - Beloeil119311931
Bauffe Hainaut Belgium118331833
Brugelette Hainaut Belgium818982001
Charleroi Hainaut Belgium119921992
Forest Hainaut Belgium - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing119321932
Haine-Saint-Paul Hainaut Belgium - La Louvière119881988
Herchies Hainaut Belgium - Jurbise218651867
Jumet Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119521952
Lens Hainaut Belgium1118681920
Leuze-en-Hainaut Hainaut Belgium219431975
Monceau-sur-Sambre Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119821982
Rumes Hainaut Belgium119301930
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik219802001
Dinant Namur Belgium119351935
Namur Namur Belgium319771997
Namur Namur Belgium - Mont-Godinne119891989
Rienne Namur Belgium - Gedinne218931898
Sclayn Namur Belgium - Andennes119451945
Sombreffe Namur Belgium119341934
Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg119921992
Serbia - Belgrade Belgrad119461946
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119981998
Braine-le-Château Walloon Brabant Belgium120042004
Nivelles Walloon Brabant Belgium - Nijvel119831983
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218641881
LacasseHull Quebec Canada119232004
LachmundLengde (Vienenburg) Niedersachsen Germany119231923
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218401892
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118401840
Reindörfel; Neytyrsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118681868
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318761880
LaenenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118201888
LaermansBunsbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Glabbeek118711898
LaeverenGeel Antwerp Belgium120052005
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119501950
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal519201988
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3518502010
Huy Liege Belgium - Hoei119471947
Heppen Limburg Belgium - Leopoldsburg219271955
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen-Mijn119701970
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119691969
Leopoldsburg Limburg Belgium219231927
Lummen Limburg Belgium117991799
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen119911991
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium219331938
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen120042004
Uden Noord-Brabant Netherlands - vluchtoord (NL)1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium719592008
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain719641999
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium319981999
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Keiberg419601990
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem618011985
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel2718561925
LaforceGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118681868
LahayeBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117581758
Bulskamp West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117891789
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118111811
LalemantWichelen East Flanders Belgium118201820
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118461846
LambrechtsWerchter Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar (Werchter)117681768
LammensWetteren East Flanders Belgium119081908
Italia - Italy119731973
LammerantPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116991750
LanciersKampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium117701770
Veltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent118191836
LanckmanHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Hofstade (Aalst), Oost-Vlaanderen117171717
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2117531844
LangerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318581862
Kamitz (Kr. Neisse); Kamienica Opolskie Poland118331833
LangeveltHillegom Zuid-Holland Netherlands117601760
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117601760
LangDeurne Antwerp Belgium119931993
Köln (Hohlweide) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Hohlweide)119221922
Köln (Vingst) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Vingst)119031903
LangnickelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118571857
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118011801
LatteurGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317461808
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217381740
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas1017151802
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium116901690
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117441799
LaureysAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418501989
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419471992
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218971960
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218811992
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318501944
LauwensMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium117901790
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118571857
LauwersGottem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118141814
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118551876
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118611861
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117501829
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218931902
LavaertsAarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119451945
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem419391952
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119511951
Glasgow Scotland United Kingdom - Great Britain119151915
LavaPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118211911
LawaisseDentergem West Flanders Belgium117241745
Le ConteKnokke West Flanders Belgium116421642
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116281677
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide116241624
LeclaireHondschoote Nord France317311756
LeclercqWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie316101739
LefebreWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116881688
LefebureDendermonde East Flanders Belgium118001817
LefébureReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116791679
LemaireCharleroi Hainaut Belgium119901990
Rumes Hainaut Belgium119081930
LembrechtsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117091750
LembrezBeaurieux Aisne France119171917
Menton Alpes maritimes France119801980
Rennes Ille-et-vilaine France219431986
Berthen Nord France - Berten118901890
Madeleine (La) Nord France418951925
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France118961896
Merris Nord France118641864
Valenciennes Nord France119211921
Vieux-Berquin Nord France - Noordberkijn118901890
Wambrechies Nord France118911891
Barlin Pas-de-Calais France119201920
Paris Paris France - Parijs119481980
LemmensHerselt Antwerp Belgium218252009
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119261926
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118891889
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Vorst Laakdal116261626
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117671767
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418662009
Liège Liege Belgium118661866
Kwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117941794
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium618181870
Zolder Limburg Belgium - Heusden-Zolder717801790
Roubaix Nord France118871887
Bertem Flemish Brabant Belgium418921964
Bierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium418791905
Blanden Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee119641964
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant1??
Haasrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee219351959
Heverlee Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven318991924
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118601860
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot2518131908
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant617501785
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119781978
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot417981871
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem4116491894
Vaalbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee119141914
Veltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent917721861
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel717431929

Next page

Previous page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.