Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Previous page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
d'HaemersKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne316941789
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1017531774
Berlare East Flanders Belgium217521765
d'HaenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117461746
D'HaensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117771802
d'HanensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium218571959
D'HerdeGävle Gävleborg Sweden119931993
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418782010
D'HertWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118031803
d'HokersGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont117611761
D'HollanderStekene East Flanders Belgium119221943
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede119791979
Eeklo East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaandren119791979
D'HondtAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers218621894
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961896
Hamme East Flanders Belgium218371872
Ledeberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent Gand118841884
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118101810
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119351935
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1018621940
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium118071807
Daelman (onwettig)Stekene East Flanders Belgium118821882
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118111835
DaelmanMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118461846
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118951895
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119611961
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren917481834
DanckaertHulst Zeeland Netherlands118091835
DanckersLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119291952
DautzenbergMagdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Germany119351935
Jena Thüringen Germany119981998
De BackerHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118111811
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117961796
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116941694
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418181893
De BeckerTisselt Antwerp Belgium - Willebroek118881888
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119681968
Wespelaar Flemish Brabant Belgium117661766
De BeisOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116291629
De BeleyrTemse East Flanders Belgium119501998
De BerghPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117871787
De BeulSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117211767
de BeuleSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118931924
De BieAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117661806
De BisschopAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119011952
de BlauweWontergem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118671867
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium218221838
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117981798
de BlockMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118861886
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118131872
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119201920
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118101849
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118901923
de BockZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119661966
Lebbeke East Flanders Belgium116821682
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium216781827
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118841911
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas416941900
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116501715
de BoeckMol Antwerp Belgium119521952
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119051905
De BoekLede East Flanders Belgium117911791
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181818
de BolsterGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont417211766
Ninove East Flanders Belgium117371737
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1017171762
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium116971732
De BoomAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118311831
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218191895
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118521860
De BosschereSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118971976
de BrauwerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117771814
de BrilHerzeele Nord France116731691
Oudezeele Nord France117361736
de BrouckeLeisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216411658
de BruijnHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118121812
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218361911
De BrulAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118211895
de BruynElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse118001800
Grembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde118511851
Hamme East Flanders Belgium117911814
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119221922
De BruyneSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218551889
De BuckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
Lede East Flanders Belgium119541954
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119081908
De BusserTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118741954
De CaluweWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118651903
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren119381938
De CauwerMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118271827
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas617471776
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium717131745
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117701770
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116901712
De CeulaerLier Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318531960
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218971979
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel418531890
De CeunynckBeerst West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118581858
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118861886
de ClercqWilrijk Antwerp Belgium119021902
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Laureins118251825
Sint-Laureins East Flanders Belgium218601879
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium316821686
Tielrode East Flanders Belgium - Temse116801680
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119251925
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA119251925
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium116671667
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren516581762
de ClippeleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
De CockGrembergen East Flanders Belgium716791709
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119351935
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium118771903
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119061906
Laeken Brussels Belgium119011901
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117321732
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium219641987
de ConinckEdegem Antwerp Belgium119251925
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119051950
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218641948
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517371798
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen216601663
de CoomanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117621762
de Corte (Decorte)Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118471847
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117891789
De CuijpenOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver118071807
Putte Antwerp Belgium117741774
de DauwHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119341934
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318371934
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119241924
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands119911991
De DeckerZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium318361961
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen120132013
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119061906
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119201920
de DonckerAxeler Ambacht Zeeland Netherlands117781778
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117691769
Oostenbly Bezuiden Zeeland Netherlands117411741
De DroogheErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116681668
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116481702
de FijnSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118751899
De FurneBrugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges118521852
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118251825
de GandAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117911791
Berlare East Flanders Belgium216971726
de GeestStekene East Flanders Belgium118671894
Zele East Flanders Belgium117321732
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands119021902
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen217021706
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117331733
de GelperAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117111711
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117311731
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121712
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116211643
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge1815751691
de GendtBeveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium516331664
de GraafHulst Zeeland Netherlands118231823
de GrauweKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne116911714
De GroeneAxel Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118491849
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands817941889
de GroeveKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne118081808
Overmere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216471738
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen2416491720
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen1316471715
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117571757
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen217681807
Berlare East Flanders Belgium1417191776
De GroodtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118731899
De GrooteDentergem West Flanders Belgium1017531828
De GrypOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116081684
de HaanHulst Zeeland Netherlands217901882
de HertogheHamme East Flanders Belgium115751596
De HouwerBerchem Antwerp Belgium119371937
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219131983
de HouxWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118311831
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318361843
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118021802
de Jonge (Jongh)Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118251825
de JongheHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119261926
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands118901890
De KeerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117531759
de KeersmaeckerErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst114801480
de KeersmaekerZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119011901
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119561956
de KeijsereMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116491649
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116691688
De KerfBerlare East Flanders Belgium216941704
De KeverTemse East Flanders Belgium118111887
De KeyzerGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119221928
Wondelgem East Flanders Belgium - Gent118891987
de KockHerselt Antwerp Belgium219061998
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118951919
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands117661798
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant218501850
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119981998
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218811978
De KoninckKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118111837
de KoningHulst Zeeland Netherlands118991980
Oostburg Zeeland Netherlands119801980
de KorebijterZaamslag Zeeland Netherlands117441826
De LaetBoechout Antwerp Belgium116971697
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren317191801
Temse East Flanders Belgium217921896
de LangheZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118791936
de LetterStekene East Flanders Belgium118851885
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands119341934
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119091909
De LooseNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216071659
de MaatHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118241824
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands618582005
De MaeseneerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118641864
De MaeyerKruibeke East Flanders Belgium118021851
De MeelAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117641815
De MeermanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117951861
de MeersmanBambecque Nord France117141714
Beveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117451779
De MeeseSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117031771
de MeesterGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117251725
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands717631846
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218091840
Zaamslag Zeeland Netherlands117811854
de MeirsmanLokeren East Flanders Belgium117841848
de MeurichyKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117981836
De MeyMeldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118221900
de MeyterGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont117871787
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117871787
De MolErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117641764
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117641764
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium119021902
De MoorAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen617961884
De MulderAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118011825
de MunckZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118761876
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119571957
De NaeyerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318021881
de NeefRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117111711
Aaigem East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere416541708
De NeveAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118711871
De NijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119152002
de PaepeErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118711871
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118991899
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands918291931
De PauGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen120052005
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119271927
De Pauw (°Meert)Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381838
De PauwZottegem East Flanders Belgium118041804
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217451843
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116371678
De PelsmaekerHaaltert East Flanders Belgium119911991
Kerksken East Flanders Belgium - Haaltert119201920
De PoorterTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik118531853
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
de PotterGrouw Friesland Netherlands117701770
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218021891
De PottereHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116731673
De PraeterStekene East Flanders Belgium118101810
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118331833
De PrijckerSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119061933
de RaetAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116821682
De RechterSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119301932
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118861886
De RidderHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst1??
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119131983
de RijckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen916571701
de RijckeHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116241706
Overmere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216921788
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen917291859
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Baasrode (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen118121812
de RoeckBerlare East Flanders Belgium117071707
de RoosOssenisse Zeeland Netherlands119101910
De RoyHaacht Flemish Brabant Belgium117691769
De RyckTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119051996
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119961996
de SaegherClinge Zeeland Netherlands119231923
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands219581989
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118731912
de SchepperSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118521884
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium318021928
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118701870
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119041911
De SchippereErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116041675
De SchodtHondschoote Nord France117621785
Leysele West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117341734
De SchrijverMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen119741974
Hamburg Hamburg Germany119421942
Machelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant119841984
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1018811983
De SchryverPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117511785
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119102004
de SilvaHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119471947
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119091909
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119341934
De SmedtSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119701970
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118881888
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118891889
De SmetErpe East Flanders Belgium118621862
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium117951795
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119831983
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118811881
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands817571824
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118021833
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119101910
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119921992
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium - St.Paulus119921992
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium617901851
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118241824
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118371837
Sint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium117661766
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118331833
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418461909
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119191919
De SwertOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117231763
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117161716
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117381738
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117501750
De SwerteEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116671694
de TenterHulst Zeeland Netherlands118741905
de TeyVerrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117461746
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117091735
De TroghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119141990
De VeirmanDestelbergen East Flanders Belgium117861786
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118701870
De VeylderAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119041904
De VidtsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119041904
De VisscherWilrijk Antwerp Belgium118921916
de VlaminckDenderleeuw East Flanders Belgium117321732
De VlamynckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117421804
De VleeschauwerGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont118271827
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517931835
de VleeschouderSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117741774
de VleeschouwerHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118211821
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117871787
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117581758
De VliegherEkeren Antwerp Belgium219751996
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119751975
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium120072007
Stekene East Flanders Belgium718882007
Uccle Brussels Belgium119851985
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede119911991
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119481948
Eeklo East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaandren119911991
de VolderHarelbeke West Flanders Belgium - (?)1??
De VosMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. Onze Lieve Vrouw), Malines117141714
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen517191776
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver617651810
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden118091809
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium217381795
Tisselt Antwerp Belgium - Willebroek119141914
Walem Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen118041804
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium1??
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118921892
Berg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kampenhout117281728
Haacht Flemish Brabant Belgium417401769
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek6016821801
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1318251970
Werchter Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar (Werchter)117681783
Wespelaar Flemish Brabant Belgium217661772
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar417261734
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217961839
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119141914
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117331733
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116321632
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117531835
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede118631863
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118301830
De VriendtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118061806
de VylderWaasmunster East Flanders Belgium117831783
Zele East Flanders Belgium118091849
de WaalHengstdijk Zeeland Netherlands118881888
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands218961936
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands218521913
De WaelTessenderlo Limburg Belgium117331807
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117611761
De WaeleAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117561756
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116281628
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge317351750
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117101710
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117341734
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117911791
de WaghenmakerUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116591722
De WallyDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118291829
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle117391739
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1317631813
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
De WeertOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117801780
Berlaar Antwerp Belgium117551755
de WeirdtWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118111840
De WildeBrasschaat Antwerp Belgium119811981
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118981898
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118481873
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117691793
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium118461846
de WindtStekene East Flanders Belgium118791879
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119551955
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119061906
De WitMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116881768
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal116891745
De WitteKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene118841884
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119351935
De WolfBoom Antwerp Belgium119471947
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119801980
Walem Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen118041804
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116881748
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218891978
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
De WulfGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119701970
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119621962
DebaereMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118691891
DebalKoksijde West Flanders Belgium118881888
Sint-Pieters-Kapelle West Flanders Belgium118401840
Veurne West Flanders Belgium218701950
DeblauweHulst Zeeland Netherlands117671767
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium1018141897
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium518431868
Izegem West Flanders Belgium618751896
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem517951806
DeboDentergem West Flanders Belgium118411841
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium218201841
DeboosereRoubaix Nord France118811902
Clermont Oise France119611961
DeburchgraveLampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117921855
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118251825
DebusSaint-Pol-sur-Mer Nord France118851963
DecalfBerthen Nord France - Berten117931817
DeckersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119171917
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118361859
DeclerckPérenchies Nord France119111911
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere118871887
DeclercqOostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde218081847
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118691869
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118401840
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119091909
DecourtGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116471670
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216001673
DecropOostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118581858
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118581858
DedeystereNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle218461881
DeelenHeeze Noord-Brabant Netherlands118131813
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands118531880
DefeverBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118301855
DefeyderRijkevorsel Antwerp Belgium119061906
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik218871890
Cantaing-sur-Escaut Nord France118651865
Poissy Yvelines France119701970
DefoorBredene West Flanders Belgium118551882
Westkerke West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119261926
DefurneAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117561756
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde518171840
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118511851
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117831783
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide917341824
Wilskerke West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117591759
DeghelsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118581916
DegraerSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118831883
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118571857
DegraveOudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118501876
DegrooteDentergem West Flanders Belgium117661766
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118171834
Stene West Flanders Belgium - Oostende117901790
DehaesePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117971875
DehenneHaubourdin Nord France119721972
DehouckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119471947
Mariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent119111911
Harnes Pas-de-Calais France118891889
DeijckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117931793
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1317231836
DejonckheereIzegem West Flanders Belgium118971897
Rumbeke West Flanders Belgium - Roeselare218771887
DekeyserHondschoote Nord France1216961811
Killem Nord France117171717
Beveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen317451787
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116361636
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041804
DekieDentergem West Flanders Belgium218001825
DelaisseIlly Ardennes France119311931
Charentonnay Cher France119821982
DelbecqueWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116501694
DelefortrieLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118241824
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117831812
DelhaesAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118741874
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem717381922
DelmaireKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118071807
Wervik West Flanders Belgium117771777
DelnatteTourcoing Nord France118921968
DelnesteDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron216771760
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium117491749
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie117131713
DelrueLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118831948
DemaeghtGeel Antwerp Belgium119991999
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium119991999
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119501950
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119261926
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119261926
DemanLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118141814
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118661866
den TenterHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118811881
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119661966
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119341934
DeneveEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218511876
Zuienkerke West Flanders Belgium118101810
DepuydtZarren West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark1??
DequidtWestouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland118351868
DereuddreDe Moeren West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118941894
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119221947
DeronghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117461762
DerooDunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken319252003
Gistel West Flanders Belgium118651865
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118931893
DerouletWarcoing Hainaut Belgium117251779
DeruwerSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117761832
DeryckeBerchem Antwerp Belgium120062006
Watou West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge119131913
Westkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Knokke-Heist119371937
DeschepperNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118631863
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118201820
DeschildereBailleul Nord France118771877
Linselles Nord France119021902
Pérenchies Nord France119331933
DeschodtLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117991799
Wulveringem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117681768
DesmadrylElverdinge West Flanders Belgium117771844
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116711727
DesmetHoogstraten Antwerp Belgium118931893
Roubaix Nord France218671933
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117891829
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118481848
Aarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118701870
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium1318201869
Kanegem West Flanders Belgium - Tielt, tBelgium118491849
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem218201887
Oostrozebeke West Flanders Belgium118701870
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118881888
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118341834
DesramautSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel116701697
DevadderEernegem West Flanders Belgium - Ichtegem119021902
Roeselare West Flanders Belgium - Roulers119771977
DevenijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117781837
DevlaminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide317481750
DevlamynckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119951995
Tongeren Limburg Belgium119771977
Florennes Namur Belgium119891989
Langton Ontario Canada119491949
Lardin-Saint-Lazare (Le) Dordogne France219161919
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219111957
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Brussels Belgium119471947
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne319572000
Beernem West Flanders Belgium119601960
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119371937
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119831983
De Panne West Flanders Belgium119351935
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium218961949
Handzame West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark216881688
Keiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119281928
Ledegem West Flanders Belgium119931993
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium119751975
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218811891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle418751947
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119981998
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide6317411954
Roesbrugge-Haringe West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge119491949
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke417351924
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke219091925
Veurne West Flanders Belgium1218862000
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119031903
DevosHondschoote Nord France115751575
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117461746
DewaelscheAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt117911858
DeweirderPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116951695
DewitPuurs Antwerp Belgium117891789
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118601860
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118191819
DewulfBredene West Flanders Belgium219041908
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119091909
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119711971
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118781878
DhanisStekene East Flanders Belgium119051905
Nieuwvliet Zeeland Netherlands119451945
DhondtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
DickAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119131913
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219362002
Denain Nord France119551955
DiddenLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Veerle-Heide119771977
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219401947
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1118511979
Neerpelt Limburg Belgium119301930
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119001900
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119871987
Herent Flemish Brabant Belgium119771977
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119351935
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1218441913
DierckxEdegem Antwerp Belgium119251925
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119011901
DierichAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118361836
Reindörfel; Neytyrsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119051905
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418101856
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218771887
DierickEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren2417071968
DiericxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116571657
DijckBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium718901903
Brasschaat Antwerp Belgium219731985
Deurne Antwerp Belgium119671967
Ekeren Antwerp Belgium119851985
Hoboken Antwerp Belgium119271927
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines319271931
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver917701808
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119681968
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers219341962
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118281876
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119431943
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119281928
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium119121912
Galway Galway Ireland119991999
Deurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119591959
Keerbergen Flemish Brabant Belgium119931993
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119691969
Blankenberge West Flanders Belgium220052012
DioosTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117831783
DisramoutKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium117851785
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118481848
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118031803
DoremusHondschoote Nord France418491940
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Nord France119211921
DörnerNeürode Hessen Germany - Meinhard (Neuerode)120072007
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119421942
Wroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119141914
DresslerBad Reichenhall Bayern Germany119771977
München; Munich Bayern Germany - Bavaria119981998
Hanau Hessen Germany120022002
Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119521952
Eisenach Thüringen Germany119471947
Italia119961996
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119001900
Lower Silesia Poland - Doboszowice (pow. zabkowicki), Hertwigswalde, Dolnoslaskie119211921
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1518301893
Janowiczki; Klein Johnsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
Klodzko; Glatz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119381938
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1618311913
Sobotka (pow. wroclawski); Zobten (Kr. Breslau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119271927
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818951938
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119381941
Otmuchów; Ottmachau (Kr. Neisse) Opolskie Poland119031903
DrijversAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518951917
Malmedy Liege Belgium119191919
Bottrop Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119181918
Recklinghausen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119571979
Vlijmen Noord-Brabant Netherlands - Heusden118271827
Hoeleden Flemish Brabant Belgium118471847
Kessel-Lo Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven118921892
Ibiza Baleares Spain - ?119352007
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119171917
Rotselaar Flemish Brabant Belgium218551863
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119231923
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518951903
DroognéBruxelles Brussels Belgium118531853
Jette Brussels Belgium119891989
Waterloo Walloon Brabant Belgium119321932
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119141914
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418811956
DruwéKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium517821831
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217451836
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium117721772
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117661766
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118001800
du BoisAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118611861
Du CajuErpe East Flanders Belgium - Rvt Avondzon120052005
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119591959
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219121959
du HouxKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118361859
DuboisSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119381938
Chièvres Hainaut Belgium118681868
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Nord France119211936
Saméon Nord France118831883
DuleuWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie816301721
DuleuxDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron117301730
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116921713
DupontTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik118941894
Izegem West Flanders Belgium118681868
DuprezDentergem West Flanders Belgium118661866
DuquesneAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119371937
Dottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron118201820
Bondues Nord France119561956
Croix Nord France119801980
Mouvaux Nord France118821882
Roubaix Nord France818472003
Tourcoing Nord France419091962
Saint-Mandé Val-de-Marne France119161916
DurieuxMarcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119781978
Roubaix Nord France119461946
DurinckElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse117511827
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands118101810
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118391839
Dus PouchetKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118351858
DyckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117991799
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1117941810
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118891889
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium318291849
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119231923

Next page

Previous page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.