Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

List on one page

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
AchtergaelElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse1417731808
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren2017381887
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas317861810
Temse East Flanders Belgium117081708
AdamGhyvelde Nord France118011837
Hondschoote Nord France118851885
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne318511912
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium219351966
AdamitzaNossen Sachsen Germany119731973
Sobotka (pow. wroclawski); Zobten (Kr. Breslau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218941929
AdriaansensBoschkapelle Zeeland Netherlands119021927
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118591888
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119911991
AdriaenssensBoom Antwerp Belgium119471947
Niel Antwerp Belgium119211921
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116781756
AertsHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119431943
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218331872
Begijnendijk Flemish Brabant Belgium118691869
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118941894
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116581678
Doel East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117991799
AgnessensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118161816
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118421851
AlaertsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120072007
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, ?119431943
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119181943
AlbrechtsMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118941894
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Rumoldus), Malines119131913
AlexanderHondschoote Nord France217081784
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne217111712
AlloceryQuaëdypre Nord France118761876
AltmanKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116831683
AmandtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417781802
AmantForchies-la-Marche Hainaut Belgium119001900
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218061809
AmeytLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041838
AmpeMeulebeke West Flanders Belgium118471847
AndermannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251852
AndriesHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117321774
AntheunisSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands117661809
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117351771
ApaertEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116511690
ApersKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117771840
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands117981798
AppeloosOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen117401740
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117401740
ArensHulst Zeeland Netherlands119661966
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941915
ArentsLiedekerke Flemish Brabant Belgium118401840
ArienTessenderlo Limburg Belgium117431794
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst118171817
ArnoldOffenbach Hessen Germany119231984
ArnouldLoos-lez-Lille Nord France118901890
Seclin Nord France119101929
ArronAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119381989
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119151915
AssigPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119331970
Oleszna (gmina Lagiewniki; pow. dzierzoniowski); Langenöls (Kr. Reichenbach) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118901890
AudenaerdeStekene East Flanders Belgium118861886
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119691969
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119171917
AudenaertMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118971897
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118141814
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas217681927
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119761976
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217741808
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117371779
AugustijnRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele616781751
AyresWest Virginia United States of America - Ohii, USA119201943
 
BaeckBerlare East Flanders Belgium1816661783
BaeckelandtLeffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118701946
BaertLokeren East Flanders Belgium2116701719
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium116801703
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117181718
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands117421742
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217361965
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands317391781
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118321832
BaesMarchienne-au-Pont Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi118901890
Ixelles Brussels Belgium118581858
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem218681874
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119091912
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117561756
BaevegemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118781878
BaeyensSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118701898
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119341934
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen216721756
BahrAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117341771
Berzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801680
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101771
BailliusErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119081969
BalckxEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116381668
BallinckxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118081868
BampsZolder Limburg Belgium - Heusden-Zolder117801816
BarbierNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118201853
BarettePont-Audemer Eure France119231923
Haubourdin Nord France119571957
Loon-Plage Nord France120042004
BarfusAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119121912
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118901890
BargeWarhem Nord France117751775
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117251753
BargieLo-Reninge West Flanders Belgium116861686
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117251725
BarischAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118971897
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118971897
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118731873
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119451945
BartLonguyon Meurthe-et-Moselle France119061906
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France119821982
BartschAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117541754
Seitendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Sieroszow (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117301730
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland417591795
Bass, Jr.California United States of America - USA120022002
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119321932
BassChicago Illinois United States of America - USA119552015
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119171917
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA418911973
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA219421950
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe, Wayne, USA119891989
Ohio United States of America - Toledo, USA120072007
BastiaensHaacht Flemish Brabant Belgium216961801
BaudenAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118321860
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke118811881
Bauderingien (Bauteringhien)Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118051886
BauderingienDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron217491790
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium217741776
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118171817
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118831955
Helkijn West Flanders Belgium217721772
BaumansLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119071907
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119291929
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119711971
BaumReumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218751878
BauwensHamme East Flanders Belgium117441828
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118821919
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119031930
BeatzeRonse East Flanders Belgium118051805
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118321832
BeaufortPittem West Flanders Belgium118311831
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671885
BeauprezPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117801805
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118101810
BeckéAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117561756
BeckxLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen118851885
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Meerlaar118851885
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal218941897
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem818031878
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium418521933
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119241924
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218251825
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel817221867
BeeckmanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318431906
BeeckmansAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119961996
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219962002
Trith-Saint-Léger Nord France119401940
BeerstReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116271639
BeetsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118111894
BeldensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium117731773
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117351735
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117121712
BelpaireAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119291929
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre Brussels Belgium - St.Paulus120042004
BerchgrachtAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1016161678
BereauxFismes Marne France119381989
BergenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Rumoldus), Malines119131913
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518451950
Kortenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium119681968
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118451845
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119081908
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119641964
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain219551979
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119221922
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1518541986
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218811925
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219691986
Evere Brussels Belgium119461946
BergheKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118521852
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118771877
BerghmansHerselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119211921
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118341834
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118001804
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117721772
BergmansHoutvenne Antwerp Belgium - Oosterwijk, Hulshout118181818
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119491949
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518111926
BernaertAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne417691798
BernaertsHulst Zeeland Netherlands116391639
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116811681
BernerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218261834
Witostowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Schönjohnsdorf (Kr. Strehlen) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318021828
BertramHeikant Zeeland Netherlands120062006
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands120062006
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119411941
BertrandEkeren Antwerp Belgium119081908
Forest Hainaut Belgium - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing119321932
Tubize Walloon Brabant Belgium - Tubeke119851985
BeuckelaereMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117401740
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117831783
Zande West Flanders Belgium - Koekelare117941794
BeullensOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116821711
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden117531753
Kampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium118291829
BeuzenTongeren Limburg Belgium119681968
Val-Meer Limburg Belgium118811881
BeylemansLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant216721785
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117501750
BiebuyckOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117921837
BiesemansGeel Antwerp Belgium119691969
Herselt Antwerp Belgium318161982
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119961996
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119381938
Zoerle-Parwijs Antwerp Belgium - Westerlo119961996
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119601960
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1418072004
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120082008
Lummen Limburg Belgium120082008
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium619482009
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant120012001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119582003
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119811981
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1418972004
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418071960
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1118671959
BijlHamme East Flanders Belgium216051707
BijtebierPetegem-aan-de-Leie East Flanders Belgium - Deinze117641764
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118001844
BlackfordSan Francisco California United States of America - United States119661966
San Jose California United States of America - United States119651965
Stanford California United States of America - United States119811981
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States118981925
BlanckaertHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117171762
BlanckeAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118291829
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118561856
BlassiauxAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119271927
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531913
Zwijnaarde East Flanders Belgium - Gent118801880
BleijenbergStekene East Flanders Belgium119731973
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119121912
BlommaertHulst Zeeland Netherlands418521928
BlommePéronnes-lez-Antoing Hainaut Belgium118731971
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge115951615
BlümelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118281828
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118301830
Zesselwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Czeslawice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218011830
BodijnsErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst415491657
BoeckmansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118041834
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar118341834
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217561771
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118041834
BoedtLeffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118751951
BoehmAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118451845
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118221822
BoesGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219221992
Lochristi East Flanders Belgium - Crematorium "Westlede"119921992
Oostakker East Flanders Belgium - Gent Gand118931893
BoetsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119471947
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118691869
BogaertVerrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117461746
BohezBredene West Flanders Belgium119091909
Ettelgem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119701970
Zedelgem West Flanders Belgium118861886
BolcensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1615581732
BolelliAjaccio Corse-du-Sud France - Corse119781978
Guer Morbihan France - par. Saint Gurval118831883
BolsensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1616041776
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium119081908
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas1216391756
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117321732
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117561756
BombeeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217551863
BombekeAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118151839
BonifaceChantepie Ille-et-vilaine France119821982
Barlin Pas-de-Calais France119201920
Bertincourt Pas-de-Calais France118971897
BonmariageXhoris Liege Belgium - Ferrières119121932
BonneauSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117091794
BonneEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116201692
BonnerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118841955
BonroyAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218431877
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119131913
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218021865
BonteLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118011811
BontinckEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118491849
BoonNieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117881788
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118201865
BooneAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118711871
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118911891
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik119211921
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431876
BoonenHerselt Antwerp Belgium117221722
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem319182003
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120032003
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116741752
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119921992
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem617441918
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218611992
BormStekene East Flanders Belgium117721772
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117981798
BormsAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117551813
BorremansAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117291729
BosGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116261626
BosmanDudley West Midlands United Kingdom119961996
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium218861946
BossutBonheiden Antwerp Belgium119931993
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119271927
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119931993
BosteelsLebbeke East Flanders Belgium116491722
BoucheRoubaix Nord France118811899
Köln; Cologne Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119651965
BouckhoudtPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117821782
BoudenEsen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118241829
BourgeoisAth Hainaut Belgium118101810
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381842
BourgoisWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116681742
BoussemaereHondschoote Nord France117281728
Killem Nord France117011717
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118301830
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117671767
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper117381738
Brack?Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119181918
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands119951995
BrackeSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118841884
BraemZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119091909
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118791951
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118351835
BralSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118871887
BrechtKillem Nord France116501693
BreekpotAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517761805
BremsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117671790
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218451849
BrennerReumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617011759
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617011759
BreysHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren316981728
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117731773
BrifaultWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116671667
BrijsHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218661969
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118411841
BrikaertHondschoote Nord France117751775
Lo-Reninge West Flanders Belgium117221722
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117531753
BrionWillebroek Antwerp Belgium117811781
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118571857
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt118101810
BroeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118191819
BroeckmanLokeren East Flanders Belgium117191719
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116601660
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117031703
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium1416011698
BroekaertHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands518651933
BrühlPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119481948
Strupina (gmina Prusice; pow. trzebnicki); Stroppen (Kr. Trebnitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771899
BruijlantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118631863
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium117931793
BruylandGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118721872
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118981898
BruylantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen618291882
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium218171829
BruyneelsReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116201639
BruyninckxLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant218861905
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118461933
BryckaertGhyvelde Nord France118111823
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117581758
BrykaertGhyvelde Nord France118161837
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1??
BuchmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118021802
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117771777
BuchwaldKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617661846
BuijensHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118671867
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands119121912
Vogelwaarde Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst119401940
BuijsHulst Zeeland Netherlands118611896
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118331833
BultelEstréboeuf Somme France119161916
Lanchères Somme France118331857
BurggraveLampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117901790
BurtMichigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA119421942
Michigan United States of America - USA119211921
BusschaertHerentals Antwerp Belgium119771977
Lint Antwerp Belgium119311931
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119381938
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1818361985
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119411941
Temse East Flanders Belgium120032003
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118781960
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118091809
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium519702001
BusschotsDuffel Antwerp Belgium117391739
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117651794
ButaeyeHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117891789
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium - Coxide218221862
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118701900
BuylAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117991824
BuyleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417901898
BuysHamme East Flanders Belgium216381671
 
CabooterSijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119162001
CaesteckerAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118771877
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118971897
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde119621962
CailliauNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117141714
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116231623
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117351749
CallebautErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst217891855
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117281754
CallierOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117341759
CamfijnKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands517761891
CammermanDenderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117171762
CampionRonse East Flanders Belgium118301830
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118571857
CampsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen119201945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119661966
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar419111974
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219121912
CanartWarcoing Hainaut Belgium116911716
CanensWoesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116891693
CantillonHasselt Limburg Belgium219021905
Heusden-Zolder Limburg Belgium119771977
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119251925
CapianGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118491849
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118281864
CaponKoksijde West Flanders Belgium117831783
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118171817
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118531853
CappaertDe Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118611861
CappendijkHulst Zeeland Netherlands118831883
CappoenAdinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne218221885
CaronBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119631963
Bailleul Nord France218591885
Berthen Nord France117611761
Berthen Nord France - Berten417621821
Caëstre; Kaaster; Kaester Nord France316971701
Dunkerque Nord France119031928
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken219581985
Flers-en-Escrebieux Nord France119091909
Roubaix Nord France119461946
Saint-André-lez-Lille Nord France119501950
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel1217281820
Saint-Pol-sur-Mer Nord France219021929
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119891989
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne218791880
Alveringem West Flanders Belgium118971897
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1017631793
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218551886
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1217281876
Kaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118031803
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium118881888
Lampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide318831887
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle318231881
Oeren West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem (Oeren)118801880
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde218111817
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119591959
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1118041937
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Sint Catharina Capelle318031809
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '1117291749
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119121964
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne918101871
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118161833
Tielt West Flanders Belgium119381938
Veurne West Flanders Belgium1917701983
Westouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland118381868
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118261826
Wulpen West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde117651765
Zevekote West Flanders Belgium - Gistel218511895
CarréHolque Nord France119051927
Cormont Pas-de-Calais France119951995
Carron (Caron - Karon)Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117711771
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118481848
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
CarronBelgium - België118811881
Malle Antwerp Belgium119871987
Merksem Antwerp Belgium219181945
Mortsel Antwerp Belgium119621962
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers718471967
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1818452013
Leupegem East Flanders Belgium118851885
Lochristi East Flanders Belgium120022002
Mariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent219111930
Merelbeke East Flanders Belgium119381938
Ninove East Flanders Belgium119521952
Oudenaarde East Flanders Belgium118911891
Semmerzake East Flanders Belgium - Gavere120122012
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119381938
Wondelgem East Flanders Belgium - Gent219321977
Antoing Hainaut Belgium419111927
Ath Hainaut Belgium118801880
Vaulx Hainaut Belgium118781878
France - Vendu le Vaud (?)118831883
Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France118941894
Contrisson Meuse France119101910
Deûlémont Nord France118761876
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken218391843
Lille Nord France - Rijsel118991899
Valenciennes Nord France119131913
Warhem Nord France118301830
Dompierre Oise France119511951
Pont-l'Évêque Oise France119141914
Paris Paris France118921892
Hömberg Rheinland-Pfalz Germany119091909
Netherlands119091909
Zwolle Overijssel Netherlands119691969
Hansweert Zeeland Netherlands119371937
Rotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands419161918
Benidorm Comunidad Valenciana Spain - Valencia119841984
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain118411841
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne118851885
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne217661837
Bredene West Flanders Belgium118611861
Brugge West Flanders Belgium219071922
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges218691907
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118161843
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118631885
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle618161835
Oostende West Flanders Belgium218661872
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117991829
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Sint Catharina Capelle218051806
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge318381854
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218411843
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne518391878
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218121838
Veurne West Flanders Belgium618111885
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218351859
Zevekote West Flanders Belgium - Gistel118681868
Assenede East Flanders Belgium119981998
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde119121912
Berlare East Flanders Belgium120052005
Deinze East Flanders Belgium118911918
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118601860
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium119201920
CartonOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117631805
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117321732
CasperAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie417841855
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
Münsterberg; Ziebice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218291865
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118551855
CasteelsZuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands119051905
CatoulBonheiden Antwerp Belgium120112011
Ciplet Liege Belgium - Braives119001900
Hannut Liege Belgium119441944
Poucet Liege Belgium - Hannut219301983
CauwenbergMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117751775
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117521752
CaveeleWoesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117301730
CelenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119851985
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116781720
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119071931
CelieEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118001828
CeulersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118521852
CeustermansGeel Antwerp Belgium119811981
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119021981
CeustersZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117951832
CheroutreBailleul Nord France118591880
ChristiaensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116701739
Teralfene Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem116511651
ClaesHerselt Antwerp Belgium118271827
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst120032003
Lier Antwerp Belgium119711971
Mortsel Antwerp Belgium219121913
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119621962
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3318042009
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Testeltsesteenweg 41??
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118031803
Lommel Limburg Belgium119641964
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen1??
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118471847
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen318211834
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118441844
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119971997
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118331833
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain219331961
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar219502009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2417081896
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar117421742
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel2817931928
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219681978
ClaessensKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118511878
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118611884
ClaeysAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118781878
ClausErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116101667
ClaysOlsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen416911705
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem217221744
ClerckxVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219281986
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218861926
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Schoot219261926
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118731944
CleysMelsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218211936
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium417121835
ClinckspoorOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen916191647
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116471647
ClovinBredene West Flanders Belgium118611861
Berlare East Flanders Belgium118361836
ClutincBruxelles Brussels Belgium111901264
CnuddeOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117341807
CockxBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117061706
CoemelkAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117871787
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118131813
CoenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218741898
CoeneHondschoote Nord France117171717
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne316051729
ColinHondschoote Nord France116981698
Oudezeele Nord France117191752
ColmanLille Nord France - Rijsel118171872
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands219201958
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119311931
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119321932
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands1418421948
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands119491949
ColsenClinge Zeeland Netherlands120072007
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119441944
Terhole Zeeland Netherlands119151915
ColsonAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118361881
ComeinEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118391873
ComeyneIngelmunster West Flanders Belgium118351835
ComynNieuwkerke West Flanders Belgium118251825
CoolMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme316491653
CoolsaetNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117511751
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117811802
CoolsensVrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118141814
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118391839
CoomansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219462011
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120092009
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118881888
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118601860
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119251925
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218991964
CoppensArdooie West Flanders Belgium1??
CoppietersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren218781964
CoremansTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116891709
CornandWetteren East Flanders Belgium117931793
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117711771
CornantZele East Flanders Belgium218571987
CornelisSint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium118801880
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318371906
CortelgierKillem Nord France116791679
Rexpoëde Nord France616721777
CortenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118621862
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418401868
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119341934
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1117151919
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318451887
CorthalsLede East Flanders Belgium118351835
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118601860
CortjansAttenrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Attenrode-Wever, Glabbeek117301730
CoulierHondschoote Nord France216961841
CrabbePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118031803
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117351735
CraeyZele East Flanders Belgium317551873
CrepinAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117501833
CretsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118711954
CroheynAsse Flemish Brabant Belgium116221622
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium115531553
CrombeenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde120072007
Zoersel Antwerp Belgium120072007
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands318841912
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands219321971
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands119101910
CroneBerlin-Karlshorst Berlin Germany119081908
Soltau Niedersachsen Germany119851985
CroquetMéteren Nord France117551755
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel616701750
CuseyneHondschoote Nord France216801696
Oost-Cappel Nord France - Oostkappel117471747
CuvelierBrugelette Hainaut Belgium119201920
Jurbise Hainaut Belgium - Jurbeke219531996
Lens Hainaut Belgium418871968
Mont-sur-Marchienne Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119781978
Moëres (Les) Nord France117831783
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc Haute-Savoie France119771977
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium119771977
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem417311764
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117951795
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117861786
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116751675
CuypersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318461994
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218071903
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119341934
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316911908
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118391846

Next page

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.