Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
AchtergaelElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse1417731808
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren2017381887
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas317861810
Temse East Flanders Belgium117081708
AdamGhyvelde Nord France118011837
Hondschoote Nord France118851885
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne318511912
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium219351966
AdamitzaNossen Sachsen Germany119731973
Sobotka (pow. wroclawski); Zobten (Kr. Breslau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218941929
AdriaansensBoschkapelle Zeeland Netherlands119021927
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118591888
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119911991
AdriaenssensBoom Antwerp Belgium119471947
Niel Antwerp Belgium119211921
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116781756
AertsHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119431943
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218331872
Begijnendijk Flemish Brabant Belgium118691869
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118941894
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116581678
Doel East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117991799
AgnessensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118161816
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118421851
AlaertsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120072007
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, ?119431943
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119181943
AlbrechtsMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118941894
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Rumoldus), Malines119131913
AlexanderHondschoote Nord France217081784
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne217111712
AlloceryQuaëdypre Nord France118761876
AltmanKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116831683
AmandtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417781802
AmantForchies-la-Marche Hainaut Belgium119001900
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218061809
AmeytLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041838
AmpeMeulebeke West Flanders Belgium118471847
AndermannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251852
AndriesHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117321774
AntheunisSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands117661809
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117351771
ApaertEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116511690
ApersKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117771840
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands117981798
AppeloosOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen117401740
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117401740
ArensHulst Zeeland Netherlands119661966
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941915
ArentsLiedekerke Flemish Brabant Belgium118401840
ArienTessenderlo Limburg Belgium117431794
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst118171817
ArnoldOffenbach Hessen Germany119231984
ArnouldLoos-lez-Lille Nord France118901890
Seclin Nord France119101929
ArronAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119381989
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119151915
AssigPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119331970
Oleszna (gmina Lagiewniki; pow. dzierzoniowski); Langenöls (Kr. Reichenbach) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118901890
AudenaerdeStekene East Flanders Belgium118861886
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119691969
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119171917
AudenaertMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118971897
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118141814
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas217681927
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119761976
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217741808
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117371779
AugustijnRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele616781751
AyresWest Virginia United States of America - Ohii, USA119201943
 
BaeckBerlare East Flanders Belgium1816661783
BaeckelandtLeffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118701946
BaertLokeren East Flanders Belgium2116701719
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium116801703
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117181718
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands117421742
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217361965
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands317391781
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118321832
BaesMarchienne-au-Pont Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi118901890
Ixelles Brussels Belgium118581858
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem218681874
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119091912
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117561756
BaevegemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118781878
BaeyensSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118701898
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119341934
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen216721756
BahrAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117341771
Berzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801680
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101771
BailliusErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119081969
BalckxEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116381668
BallinckxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118081868
BampsZolder Limburg Belgium - Heusden-Zolder117801816
BarbierNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118201853
BarettePont-Audemer Eure France119231923
Haubourdin Nord France119571957
Loon-Plage Nord France120042004
BarfusAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119121912
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118901890
BargeWarhem Nord France117751775
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117251753
BargieLo-Reninge West Flanders Belgium116861686
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117251725
BarischAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118971897
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118971897
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118731873
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119451945
BartLonguyon Meurthe-et-Moselle France119061906
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France119821982
BartschAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117541754
Seitendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Sieroszow (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117301730
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland417591795
Bass, Jr.California United States of America - USA120022002
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119321932
BassChicago Illinois United States of America - USA119552015
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119171917
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA418911973
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA219421950
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe, Wayne, USA119891989
Ohio United States of America - Toledo, USA120072007
BastiaensHaacht Flemish Brabant Belgium216961801
BaudenAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118321860
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke118811881
Bauderingien (Bauteringhien)Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118051886
BauderingienDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron217491790
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium217741776
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118171817
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118831955
Helkijn West Flanders Belgium217721772
BaumansLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119071907
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119291929
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119711971
BaumReumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218751878
BauwensHamme East Flanders Belgium117441828
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118821919
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119031930
BeatzeRonse East Flanders Belgium118051805
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118321832
BeaufortPittem West Flanders Belgium118311831
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671885
BeauprezPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117801805
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118101810
BeckéAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117561756
BeckxLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen118851885
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Meerlaar118851885
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal218941897
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem818031878
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium418521933
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119241924
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218251825
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel817221867
BeeckmanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318431906
BeeckmansAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119961996
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219962002
Trith-Saint-Léger Nord France119401940
BeerstReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116271639
BeetsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118111894
BeldensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium117731773
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117351735
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117121712
BelpaireAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119291929
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre Brussels Belgium - St.Paulus120042004
BerchgrachtAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1016161678
BereauxFismes Marne France119381989
BergenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Rumoldus), Malines119131913
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518451950
Kortenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium119681968
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118451845
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119081908
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119641964
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain219551979
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119221922
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1518541986
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218811925
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219691986
Evere Brussels Belgium119461946
BergheKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118521852
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118771877
BerghmansHerselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119211921
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118341834
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118001804
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117721772
BergmansHoutvenne Antwerp Belgium - Oosterwijk, Hulshout118181818
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119491949
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518111926
BernaertAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne417691798
BernaertsHulst Zeeland Netherlands116391639
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116811681
BernerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218261834
Witostowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Schönjohnsdorf (Kr. Strehlen) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318021828
BertramHeikant Zeeland Netherlands120062006
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands120062006
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119411941
BertrandEkeren Antwerp Belgium119081908
Forest Hainaut Belgium - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing119321932
Tubize Walloon Brabant Belgium - Tubeke119851985
BeuckelaereMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117401740
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117831783
Zande West Flanders Belgium - Koekelare117941794
BeullensOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116821711
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden117531753
Kampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium118291829
BeuzenTongeren Limburg Belgium119681968
Val-Meer Limburg Belgium118811881
BeylemansLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant216721785
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117501750
BiebuyckOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117921837
BiesemansGeel Antwerp Belgium119691969
Herselt Antwerp Belgium318161982
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119961996
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119381938
Zoerle-Parwijs Antwerp Belgium - Westerlo119961996
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119601960
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1418072004
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120082008
Lummen Limburg Belgium120082008
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium619482009
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant120012001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119582003
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119811981
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1418972004
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418071960
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1118671959
BijlHamme East Flanders Belgium216051707
BijtebierPetegem-aan-de-Leie East Flanders Belgium - Deinze117641764
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118001844
BlackfordSan Francisco California United States of America - United States119661966
San Jose California United States of America - United States119651965
Stanford California United States of America - United States119811981
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States118981925
BlanckaertHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117171762
BlanckeAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118291829
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118561856
BlassiauxAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119271927
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531913
Zwijnaarde East Flanders Belgium - Gent118801880
BleijenbergStekene East Flanders Belgium119731973
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119121912
BlommaertHulst Zeeland Netherlands418521928
BlommePéronnes-lez-Antoing Hainaut Belgium118731971
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge115951615
BlümelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118281828
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118301830
Zesselwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Czeslawice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218011830
BodijnsErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst415491657
BoeckmansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118041834
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar118341834
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217561771
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118041834
BoedtLeffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118751951
BoehmAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118451845
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118221822
BoesGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219221992
Lochristi East Flanders Belgium - Crematorium "Westlede"119921992
Oostakker East Flanders Belgium - Gent Gand118931893
BoetsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119471947
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118691869
BogaertVerrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117461746
BohezBredene West Flanders Belgium119091909
Ettelgem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119701970
Zedelgem West Flanders Belgium118861886
BolcensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1615581732
BolelliAjaccio Corse-du-Sud France - Corse119781978
Guer Morbihan France - par. Saint Gurval118831883
BolsensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1616041776
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium119081908
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas1216391756
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117321732
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117561756
BombeeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217551863
BombekeAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118151839
BonifaceChantepie Ille-et-vilaine France119821982
Barlin Pas-de-Calais France119201920
Bertincourt Pas-de-Calais France118971897
BonmariageXhoris Liege Belgium - Ferrières119121932
BonneauSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117091794
BonneEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116201692
BonnerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118841955
BonroyAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218431877
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119131913
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218021865
BonteLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118011811
BontinckEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118491849
BoonNieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117881788
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118201865
BooneAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118711871
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118911891
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik119211921
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431876
BoonenHerselt Antwerp Belgium117221722
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem319182003
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120032003
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116741752
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119921992
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem617441918
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218611992
BormStekene East Flanders Belgium117721772
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117981798
BormsAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117551813
BorremansAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117291729
BosGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116261626
BosmanDudley West Midlands United Kingdom119961996
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium218861946
BossutBonheiden Antwerp Belgium119931993
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119271927
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119931993
BosteelsLebbeke East Flanders Belgium116491722
BoucheRoubaix Nord France118811899
Köln; Cologne Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119651965
BouckhoudtPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117821782
BoudenEsen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118241829
BourgeoisAth Hainaut Belgium118101810
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381842
BourgoisWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116681742
BoussemaereHondschoote Nord France117281728
Killem Nord France117011717
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118301830
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117671767
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper117381738
Brack?Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119181918
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands119951995
BrackeSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118841884
BraemZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119091909
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118791951
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118351835
BralSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118871887
BrechtKillem Nord France116501693
BreekpotAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517761805
BremsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117671790
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218451849
BrennerReumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617011759
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617011759
BreysHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren316981728
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117731773
BrifaultWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116671667
BrijsHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218661969
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118411841
BrikaertHondschoote Nord France117751775
Lo-Reninge West Flanders Belgium117221722
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117531753
BrionWillebroek Antwerp Belgium117811781
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118571857
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt118101810
BroeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118191819
BroeckmanLokeren East Flanders Belgium117191719
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116601660
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117031703
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium1416011698
BroekaertHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands518651933
BrühlPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119481948
Strupina (gmina Prusice; pow. trzebnicki); Stroppen (Kr. Trebnitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771899
BruijlantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118631863
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium117931793
BruylandGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118721872
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118981898
BruylantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen618291882
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium218171829
BruyneelsReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116201639
BruyninckxLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant218861905
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118461933
BryckaertGhyvelde Nord France118111823
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117581758
BrykaertGhyvelde Nord France118161837
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1??
BuchmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118021802
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117771777
BuchwaldKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617661846
BuijensHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118671867
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands119121912
Vogelwaarde Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst119401940
BuijsHulst Zeeland Netherlands118611896
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118331833
BultelEstréboeuf Somme France119161916
Lanchères Somme France118331857
BurggraveLampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117901790
BurtMichigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA119421942
Michigan United States of America - USA119211921
BusschaertHerentals Antwerp Belgium119771977
Lint Antwerp Belgium119311931
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119381938
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1818361985
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119411941
Temse East Flanders Belgium120032003
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118781960
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118091809
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium519702001
BusschotsDuffel Antwerp Belgium117391739
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117651794
ButaeyeHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117891789
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium - Coxide218221862
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118701900
BuylAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117991824
BuyleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417901898
BuysHamme East Flanders Belgium216381671
 
CabooterSijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119162001
CaesteckerAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118771877
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118971897
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde119621962
CailliauNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117141714
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116231623
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117351749
CallebautErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst217891855
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117281754
CallierOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117341759
CamfijnKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands517761891
CammermanDenderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117171762
CampionRonse East Flanders Belgium118301830
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118571857
CampsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen119201945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119661966
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar419111974
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219121912
CanartWarcoing Hainaut Belgium116911716
CanensWoesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116891693
CantillonHasselt Limburg Belgium219021905
Heusden-Zolder Limburg Belgium119771977
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119251925
CapianGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118491849
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118281864
CaponKoksijde West Flanders Belgium117831783
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118171817
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118531853
CappaertDe Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118611861
CappendijkHulst Zeeland Netherlands118831883
CappoenAdinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne218221885
CaronBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119631963
Bailleul Nord France218591885
Berthen Nord France117611761
Berthen Nord France - Berten417621821
Caëstre; Kaaster; Kaester Nord France316971701
Dunkerque Nord France119031928
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken219581985
Flers-en-Escrebieux Nord France119091909
Roubaix Nord France119461946
Saint-André-lez-Lille Nord France119501950
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel1217281820
Saint-Pol-sur-Mer Nord France219021929
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119891989
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne218791880
Alveringem West Flanders Belgium118971897
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1017631793
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218551886
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1217281876
Kaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118031803
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium118881888
Lampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide318831887
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle318231881
Oeren West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem (Oeren)118801880
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde218111817
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119591959
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1118041937
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Sint Catharina Capelle318031809
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '1117291749
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119121964
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne918101871
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118161833
Tielt West Flanders Belgium119381938
Veurne West Flanders Belgium1917701983
Westouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland118381868
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118261826
Wulpen West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde117651765
Zevekote West Flanders Belgium - Gistel218511895
CarréHolque Nord France119051927
Cormont Pas-de-Calais France119951995
Carron (Caron - Karon)Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117711771
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118481848
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
CarronBelgium - België118811881
Malle Antwerp Belgium119871987
Merksem Antwerp Belgium219181945
Mortsel Antwerp Belgium119621962
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers718471967
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1818452013
Leupegem East Flanders Belgium118851885
Lochristi East Flanders Belgium120022002
Mariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent219111930
Merelbeke East Flanders Belgium119381938
Ninove East Flanders Belgium119521952
Oudenaarde East Flanders Belgium118911891
Semmerzake East Flanders Belgium - Gavere120122012
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119381938
Wondelgem East Flanders Belgium - Gent219321977
Antoing Hainaut Belgium419111927
Ath Hainaut Belgium118801880
Vaulx Hainaut Belgium118781878
France - Vendu le Vaud (?)118831883
Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France118941894
Contrisson Meuse France119101910
Deûlémont Nord France118761876
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken218391843
Lille Nord France - Rijsel118991899
Valenciennes Nord France119131913
Warhem Nord France118301830
Dompierre Oise France119511951
Pont-l'Évêque Oise France119141914
Paris Paris France118921892
Hömberg Rheinland-Pfalz Germany119091909
Netherlands119091909
Zwolle Overijssel Netherlands119691969
Hansweert Zeeland Netherlands119371937
Rotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands419161918
Benidorm Comunidad Valenciana Spain - Valencia119841984
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain118411841
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne118851885
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne217661837
Bredene West Flanders Belgium118611861
Brugge West Flanders Belgium219071922
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges218691907
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118161843
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118631885
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle618161835
Oostende West Flanders Belgium218661872
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117991829
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Sint Catharina Capelle218051806
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge318381854
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218411843
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne518391878
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218121838
Veurne West Flanders Belgium618111885
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218351859
Zevekote West Flanders Belgium - Gistel118681868
Assenede East Flanders Belgium119981998
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde119121912
Berlare East Flanders Belgium120052005
Deinze East Flanders Belgium118911918
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118601860
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium119201920
CartonOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117631805
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117321732
CasperAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie417841855
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
Münsterberg; Ziebice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218291865
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118551855
CasteelsZuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands119051905
CatoulBonheiden Antwerp Belgium120112011
Ciplet Liege Belgium - Braives119001900
Hannut Liege Belgium119441944
Poucet Liege Belgium - Hannut219301983
CauwenbergMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117751775
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117521752
CaveeleWoesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117301730
CelenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119851985
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116781720
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119071931
CelieEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118001828
CeulersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118521852
CeustermansGeel Antwerp Belgium119811981
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119021981
CeustersZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117951832
CheroutreBailleul Nord France118591880
ChristiaensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116701739
Teralfene Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem116511651
ClaesHerselt Antwerp Belgium118271827
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst120032003
Lier Antwerp Belgium119711971
Mortsel Antwerp Belgium219121913
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119621962
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3318042009
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Testeltsesteenweg 41??
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118031803
Lommel Limburg Belgium119641964
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen1??
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118471847
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen318211834
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118441844
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119971997
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118331833
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain219331961
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar219502009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2417081896
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar117421742
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel2817931928
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219681978
ClaessensKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118511878
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118611884
ClaeysAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118781878
ClausErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116101667
ClaysOlsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen416911705
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem217221744
ClerckxVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219281986
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218861926
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Schoot219261926
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118731944
CleysMelsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218211936
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium417121835
ClinckspoorOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen916191647
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116471647
ClovinBredene West Flanders Belgium118611861
Berlare East Flanders Belgium118361836
ClutincBruxelles Brussels Belgium111901264
CnuddeOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117341807
CockxBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117061706
CoemelkAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117871787
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118131813
CoenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218741898
CoeneHondschoote Nord France117171717
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne316051729
ColinHondschoote Nord France116981698
Oudezeele Nord France117191752
ColmanLille Nord France - Rijsel118171872
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands219201958
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119311931
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119321932
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands1418421948
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands119491949
ColsenClinge Zeeland Netherlands120072007
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119441944
Terhole Zeeland Netherlands119151915
ColsonAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118361881
ComeinEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118391873
ComeyneIngelmunster West Flanders Belgium118351835
ComynNieuwkerke West Flanders Belgium118251825
CoolMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme316491653
CoolsaetNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117511751
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117811802
CoolsensVrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118141814
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118391839
CoomansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219462011
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120092009
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118881888
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118601860
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119251925
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218991964
CoppensArdooie West Flanders Belgium1??
CoppietersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren218781964
CoremansTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116891709
CornandWetteren East Flanders Belgium117931793
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117711771
CornantZele East Flanders Belgium218571987
CornelisSint-Gillis-bij-Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium118801880
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318371906
CortelgierKillem Nord France116791679
Rexpoëde Nord France616721777
CortenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118621862
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418401868
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119341934
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1117151919
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318451887
CorthalsLede East Flanders Belgium118351835
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118601860
CortjansAttenrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Attenrode-Wever, Glabbeek117301730
CoulierHondschoote Nord France216961841
CrabbePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118031803
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117351735
CraeyZele East Flanders Belgium317551873
CrepinAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117501833
CretsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118711954
CroheynAsse Flemish Brabant Belgium116221622
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium115531553
CrombeenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde120072007
Zoersel Antwerp Belgium120072007
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands318841912
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands219321971
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands119101910
CroneBerlin-Karlshorst Berlin Germany119081908
Soltau Niedersachsen Germany119851985
CroquetMéteren Nord France117551755
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel616701750
CuseyneHondschoote Nord France216801696
Oost-Cappel Nord France - Oostkappel117471747
CuvelierBrugelette Hainaut Belgium119201920
Jurbise Hainaut Belgium - Jurbeke219531996
Lens Hainaut Belgium418871968
Mont-sur-Marchienne Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119781978
Moëres (Les) Nord France117831783
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc Haute-Savoie France119771977
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium119771977
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem417311764
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117951795
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117861786
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116751675
CuypersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318461994
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218071903
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119341934
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316911908
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118391846
 
d'HaemersKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne316941789
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1017531774
Berlare East Flanders Belgium217521765
d'HaenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117461746
D'HaensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117771802
d'HanensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium218571959
D'HerdeGävle Gävleborg Sweden119931993
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418782010
D'HertWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118031803
d'HokersGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont117611761
D'HollanderStekene East Flanders Belgium119221943
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede119791979
Eeklo East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaandren119791979
D'HondtAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers218621894
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961896
Hamme East Flanders Belgium218371872
Ledeberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent Gand118841884
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118101810
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119351935
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1018621940
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium118071807
Daelman (onwettig)Stekene East Flanders Belgium118821882
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118111835
DaelmanMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118461846
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118951895
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119611961
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren917481834
DanckaertHulst Zeeland Netherlands118091835
DanckersLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119291952
DautzenbergMagdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Germany119351935
Jena Thüringen Germany119981998
De BackerHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118111811
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117961796
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116941694
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418181893
De BeckerTisselt Antwerp Belgium - Willebroek118881888
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119681968
Wespelaar Flemish Brabant Belgium117661766
De BeisOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116291629
De BeleyrTemse East Flanders Belgium119501998
De BerghPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117871787
De BeulSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117211767
de BeuleSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118931924
De BieAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117661806
De BisschopAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119011952
de BlauweWontergem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118671867
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium218221838
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117981798
de BlockMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118861886
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118131872
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119201920
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118101849
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118901923
de BockZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119661966
Lebbeke East Flanders Belgium116821682
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium216781827
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118841911
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas416941900
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116501715
de BoeckMol Antwerp Belgium119521952
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119051905
De BoekLede East Flanders Belgium117911791
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181818
de BolsterGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont417211766
Ninove East Flanders Belgium117371737
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1017171762
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium116971732
De BoomAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118311831
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218191895
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118521860
De BosschereSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118971976
de BrauwerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117771814
de BrilHerzeele Nord France116731691
Oudezeele Nord France117361736
de BrouckeLeisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216411658
de BruijnHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118121812
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218361911
De BrulAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118211895
de BruynElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse118001800
Grembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde118511851
Hamme East Flanders Belgium117911814
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119221922
De BruyneSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218551889
De BuckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
Lede East Flanders Belgium119541954
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119081908
De BusserTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118741954
De CaluweWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118651903
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren119381938
De CauwerMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118271827
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas617471776
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium717131745
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117701770
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116901712
De CeulaerLier Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318531960
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218971979
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel418531890
De CeunynckBeerst West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118581858
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118861886
de ClercqWilrijk Antwerp Belgium119021902
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Laureins118251825
Sint-Laureins East Flanders Belgium218601879
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium316821686
Tielrode East Flanders Belgium - Temse116801680
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119251925
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA119251925
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium116671667
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren516581762
de ClippeleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
De CockGrembergen East Flanders Belgium716791709
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119351935
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium118771903
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119061906
Laeken Brussels Belgium119011901
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117321732
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium219641987
de ConinckEdegem Antwerp Belgium119251925
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119051950
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218641948
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517371798
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen216601663
de CoomanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117621762
de Corte (Decorte)Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118471847
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117891789
De CuijpenOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver118071807
Putte Antwerp Belgium117741774
de DauwHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119341934
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318371934
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119241924
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands119911991
De DeckerZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium318361961
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen120132013
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119061906
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119201920
de DonckerAxeler Ambacht Zeeland Netherlands117781778
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117691769
Oostenbly Bezuiden Zeeland Netherlands117411741
De DroogheErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116681668
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116481702
de FijnSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118751899
De FurneBrugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges118521852
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118251825
de GandAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117911791
Berlare East Flanders Belgium216971726
de GeestStekene East Flanders Belgium118671894
Zele East Flanders Belgium117321732
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands119021902
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen217021706
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117331733
de GelperAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117111711
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117311731
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121712
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116211643
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge1815751691
de GendtBeveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium516331664
de GraafHulst Zeeland Netherlands118231823
de GrauweKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne116911714
De GroeneAxel Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118491849
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands817941889
de GroeveKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne118081808
Overmere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216471738
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen2416491720
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen1316471715
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117571757
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen217681807
Berlare East Flanders Belgium1417191776
De GroodtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118731899
De GrooteDentergem West Flanders Belgium1017531828
De GrypOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116081684
de HaanHulst Zeeland Netherlands217901882
de HertogheHamme East Flanders Belgium115751596
De HouwerBerchem Antwerp Belgium119371937
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219131983
de HouxWachtebeke East Flanders Belgium118311831
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318361843
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118021802
de Jonge (Jongh)Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118251825
de JongheHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119261926
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands118901890
De KeerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117531759
de KeersmaeckerErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst114801480
de KeersmaekerZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119011901
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119561956
de KeijsereMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116491649
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116691688
De KerfBerlare East Flanders Belgium216941704
De KeverTemse East Flanders Belgium118111887
De KeyzerGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119221928
Wondelgem East Flanders Belgium - Gent118891987
de KockHerselt Antwerp Belgium219061998
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118951919
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands117661798
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant218501850
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119981998
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218811978
De KoninckKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118111837
de KoningHulst Zeeland Netherlands118991980
Oostburg Zeeland Netherlands119801980
de KorebijterZaamslag Zeeland Netherlands117441826
De LaetBoechout Antwerp Belgium116971697
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren317191801
Temse East Flanders Belgium217921896
de LangheZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118791936
de LetterStekene East Flanders Belgium118851885
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands119341934
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119091909
De LooseNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216071659
de MaatHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118241824
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands618582005
De MaeseneerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118641864
De MaeyerKruibeke East Flanders Belgium118021851
De MeelAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117641815
De MeermanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117951861
de MeersmanBambecque Nord France117141714
Beveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117451779
De MeeseSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117031771
de MeesterGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117251725
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands717631846
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218091840
Zaamslag Zeeland Netherlands117811854
de MeirsmanLokeren East Flanders Belgium117841848
de MeurichyKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117981836
De MeyMeldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118221900
de MeyterGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont117871787
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117871787
De MolErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117641764
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117641764
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium119021902
De MoorAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen617961884
De MulderAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118011825
de MunckZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118761876
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119571957
De NaeyerAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318021881
de NeefRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117111711
Aaigem East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere416541708
De NeveAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118711871
De NijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119152002
de PaepeErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118711871
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118991899
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands918291931
De PauGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen120052005
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119271927
De Pauw (°Meert)Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381838
De PauwZottegem East Flanders Belgium118041804
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217451843
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116371678
De PelsmaekerHaaltert East Flanders Belgium119911991
Kerksken East Flanders Belgium - Haaltert119201920
De PoorterTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik118531853
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
de PotterGrouw Friesland Netherlands117701770
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218021891
De PottereHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116731673
De PraeterStekene East Flanders Belgium118101810
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118331833
De PrijckerSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119061933
de RaetAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116821682
De RechterSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119301932
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118861886
De RidderHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst1??
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119131983
de RijckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen916571701
de RijckeHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116241706
Overmere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216921788
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen917291859
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Baasrode (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen118121812
de RoeckBerlare East Flanders Belgium117071707
de RoosOssenisse Zeeland Netherlands119101910
De RoyHaacht Flemish Brabant Belgium117691769
De RyckTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119051996
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119961996
de SaegherClinge Zeeland Netherlands119231923
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands219581989
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118731912
de SchepperSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118521884
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium318021928
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118701870
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119041911
De SchippereErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116041675
De SchodtHondschoote Nord France117621785
Leysele West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117341734
De SchrijverMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen119741974
Hamburg Hamburg Germany119421942
Machelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant119841984
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1018811983
De SchryverPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117511785
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119102004
de SilvaHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119471947
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119091909
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119341934
De SmedtSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119701970
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118881888
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118891889
De SmetErpe East Flanders Belgium118621862
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium117951795
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119831983
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118811881
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands817571824
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118021833
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119101910
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119921992
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium - St.Paulus119921992
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium617901851
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118241824
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118371837
Sint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium117661766
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118331833
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418461909
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119191919
De SwertOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117231763
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117161716
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117381738
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117501750
De SwerteEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116671694
de TenterHulst Zeeland Netherlands118741905
de TeyVerrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117461746
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117091735
De TroghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119141990
De VeirmanDestelbergen East Flanders Belgium117861786
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118701870
De VeylderAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119041904
De VidtsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119041904
De VisscherWilrijk Antwerp Belgium118921916
de VlaminckDenderleeuw East Flanders Belgium117321732
De VlamynckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117421804
De VleeschauwerGeraardsbergen East Flanders Belgium - Grammont118271827
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517931835
de VleeschouderSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117741774
de VleeschouwerHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118211821
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117871787
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117581758
De VliegherEkeren Antwerp Belgium219751996
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119751975
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium120072007
Stekene East Flanders Belgium718882007
Uccle Brussels Belgium119851985
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede119911991
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119481948
Eeklo East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaandren119911991
de VolderHarelbeke West Flanders Belgium - (?)1??
De VosMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. Onze Lieve Vrouw), Malines117141714
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen517191776
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver617651810
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden118091809
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium217381795
Tisselt Antwerp Belgium - Willebroek119141914
Walem Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen118041804
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium1??
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118921892
Berg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kampenhout117281728
Haacht Flemish Brabant Belgium417401769
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek6016821801
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1318251970
Werchter Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar (Werchter)117681783
Wespelaar Flemish Brabant Belgium217661772
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar417261734
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217961839
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119141914
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117331733
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116321632
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117531835
Bassevelde East Flanders Belgium - Assenede118631863
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118301830
De VriendtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118061806
de VylderWaasmunster East Flanders Belgium117831783
Zele East Flanders Belgium118091849
de WaalHengstdijk Zeeland Netherlands118881888
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands218961936
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands218521913
De WaelTessenderlo Limburg Belgium117331807
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117611761
De WaeleAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117561756
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116281628
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge317351750
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117101710
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117341734
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117911791
de WaghenmakerUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116591722
De WallyDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118291829
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle117391739
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1317631813
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
De WeertOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117801780
Berlaar Antwerp Belgium117551755
de WeirdtWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118111840
De WildeBrasschaat Antwerp Belgium119811981
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118981898
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118481873
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117691793
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium118461846
de WindtStekene East Flanders Belgium118791879
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119551955
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119061906
De WitMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116881768
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal116891745
De WitteKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene118841884
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119351935
De WolfBoom Antwerp Belgium119471947
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119801980
Walem Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen118041804
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116881748
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218891978
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
De WulfGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119701970
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119621962
DebaereMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118691891
DebalKoksijde West Flanders Belgium118881888
Sint-Pieters-Kapelle West Flanders Belgium118401840
Veurne West Flanders Belgium218701950
DeblauweHulst Zeeland Netherlands117671767
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium1018141897
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium518431868
Izegem West Flanders Belgium618751896
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem517951806
DeboDentergem West Flanders Belgium118411841
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium218201841
DeboosereRoubaix Nord France118811902
Clermont Oise France119611961
DeburchgraveLampernisse West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117921855
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118251825
DebusSaint-Pol-sur-Mer Nord France118851963
DecalfBerthen Nord France - Berten117931817
DeckersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119171917
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118361859
DeclerckPérenchies Nord France119111911
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere118871887
DeclercqOostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde218081847
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118691869
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118401840
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119091909
DecourtGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116471670
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216001673
DecropOostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118581858
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118581858
DedeystereNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle218461881
DeelenHeeze Noord-Brabant Netherlands118131813
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands118531880
DefeverBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118301855
DefeyderRijkevorsel Antwerp Belgium119061906
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik218871890
Cantaing-sur-Escaut Nord France118651865
Poissy Yvelines France119701970
DefoorBredene West Flanders Belgium118551882
Westkerke West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119261926
DefurneAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117561756
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde518171840
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118511851
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117831783
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide917341824
Wilskerke West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117591759
DeghelsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118581916
DegraerSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118831883
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118571857
DegraveOudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118501876
DegrooteDentergem West Flanders Belgium117661766
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118171834
Stene West Flanders Belgium - Oostende117901790
DehaesePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117971875
DehenneHaubourdin Nord France119721972
DehouckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119471947
Mariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent119111911
Harnes Pas-de-Calais France118891889
DeijckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117931793
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1317231836
DejonckheereIzegem West Flanders Belgium118971897
Rumbeke West Flanders Belgium - Roeselare218771887
DekeyserHondschoote Nord France1216961811
Killem Nord France117171717
Beveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen317451787
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116361636
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041804
DekieDentergem West Flanders Belgium218001825
DelaisseIlly Ardennes France119311931
Charentonnay Cher France119821982
DelbecqueWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116501694
DelefortrieLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118241824
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117831812
DelhaesAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118741874
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem717381922
DelmaireKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118071807
Wervik West Flanders Belgium117771777
DelnatteTourcoing Nord France118921968
DelnesteDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron216771760
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium117491749
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie117131713
DelrueLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118831948
DemaeghtGeel Antwerp Belgium119991999
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium119991999
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119501950
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119261926
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119261926
DemanLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118141814
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118661866
den TenterHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118811881
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119661966
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119341934
DeneveEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218511876
Zuienkerke West Flanders Belgium118101810
DepuydtZarren West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark1??
DequidtWestouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland118351868
DereuddreDe Moeren West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118941894
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119221947
DeronghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117461762
DerooDunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken319252003
Gistel West Flanders Belgium118651865
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118931893
DerouletWarcoing Hainaut Belgium117251779
DeruwerSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117761832
DeryckeBerchem Antwerp Belgium120062006
Watou West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge119131913
Westkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Knokke-Heist119371937
DeschepperNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118631863
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118201820
DeschildereBailleul Nord France118771877
Linselles Nord France119021902
Pérenchies Nord France119331933
DeschodtLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117991799
Wulveringem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117681768
DesmadrylElverdinge West Flanders Belgium117771844
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116711727
DesmetHoogstraten Antwerp Belgium118931893
Roubaix Nord France218671933
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117891829
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118481848
Aarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118701870
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium1318201869
Kanegem West Flanders Belgium - Tielt, tBelgium118491849
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem218201887
Oostrozebeke West Flanders Belgium118701870
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118881888
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118341834
DesramautSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel116701697
DevadderEernegem West Flanders Belgium - Ichtegem119021902
Roeselare West Flanders Belgium - Roulers119771977
DevenijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117781837
DevlaminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide317481750
DevlamynckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119951995
Tongeren Limburg Belgium119771977
Florennes Namur Belgium119891989
Langton Ontario Canada119491949
Lardin-Saint-Lazare (Le) Dordogne France219161919
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium219111957
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Brussels Belgium119471947
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne319572000
Beernem West Flanders Belgium119601960
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119371937
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119831983
De Panne West Flanders Belgium119351935
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium218961949
Handzame West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark216881688
Keiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119281928
Ledegem West Flanders Belgium119931993
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium119751975
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218811891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle418751947
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119981998
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide6317411954
Roesbrugge-Haringe West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge119491949
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke417351924
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke219091925
Veurne West Flanders Belgium1218862000
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119031903
DevosHondschoote Nord France115751575
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117461746
DewaelscheAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt117911858
DeweirderPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116951695
DewitPuurs Antwerp Belgium117891789
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118601860
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118191819
DewulfBredene West Flanders Belgium219041908
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119091909
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119711971
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118781878
DhanisStekene East Flanders Belgium119051905
Nieuwvliet Zeeland Netherlands119451945
DhondtAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
DickAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119131913
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219362002
Denain Nord France119551955
DiddenLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Veerle-Heide119771977
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219401947
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1118511979
Neerpelt Limburg Belgium119301930
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119001900
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119871987
Herent Flemish Brabant Belgium119771977
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119351935
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1218441913
DierckxEdegem Antwerp Belgium119251925
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119011901
DierichAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118361836
Reindörfel; Neytyrsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119051905
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418101856
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218771887
DierickEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren2417071968
DiericxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116571657
DijckBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium718901903
Brasschaat Antwerp Belgium219731985
Deurne Antwerp Belgium119671967
Ekeren Antwerp Belgium119851985
Hoboken Antwerp Belgium119271927
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines319271931
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver917701808
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119681968
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers219341962
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118281876
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119431943
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119281928
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium119121912
Galway Galway Ireland119991999
Deurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119591959
Keerbergen Flemish Brabant Belgium119931993
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119691969
Blankenberge West Flanders Belgium220052012
DioosTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117831783
DisramoutKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium117851785
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118481848
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118031803
DoremusHondschoote Nord France418491940
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Nord France119211921
DörnerNeürode Hessen Germany - Meinhard (Neuerode)120072007
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119421942
Wroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119141914
DresslerBad Reichenhall Bayern Germany119771977
München; Munich Bayern Germany - Bavaria119981998
Hanau Hessen Germany120022002
Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119521952
Eisenach Thüringen Germany119471947
Italia119961996
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119001900
Lower Silesia Poland - Doboszowice (pow. zabkowicki), Hertwigswalde, Dolnoslaskie119211921
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1518301893
Janowiczki; Klein Johnsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
Klodzko; Glatz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119381938
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1618311913
Sobotka (pow. wroclawski); Zobten (Kr. Breslau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119271927
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818951938
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119381941
Otmuchów; Ottmachau (Kr. Neisse) Opolskie Poland119031903
DrijversAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518951917
Malmedy Liege Belgium119191919
Bottrop Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119181918
Recklinghausen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119571979
Vlijmen Noord-Brabant Netherlands - Heusden118271827
Hoeleden Flemish Brabant Belgium118471847
Kessel-Lo Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven118921892
Ibiza Baleares Spain - ?119352007
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119171917
Rotselaar Flemish Brabant Belgium218551863
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119231923
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518951903
DroognéBruxelles Brussels Belgium118531853
Jette Brussels Belgium119891989
Waterloo Walloon Brabant Belgium119321932
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119141914
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418811956
DruwéKaaskerke West Flanders Belgium517821831
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217451836
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium117721772
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117661766
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118001800
du BoisAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118611861
Du CajuErpe East Flanders Belgium - Rvt Avondzon120052005
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119591959
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219121959
du HouxKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118361859
DuboisSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119381938
Chièvres Hainaut Belgium118681868
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Nord France119211936
Saméon Nord France118831883
DuleuWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie816301721
DuleuxDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron117301730
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116921713
DupontTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik118941894
Izegem West Flanders Belgium118681868
DuprezDentergem West Flanders Belgium118661866
DuquesneAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119371937
Dottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron118201820
Bondues Nord France119561956
Croix Nord France119801980
Mouvaux Nord France118821882
Roubaix Nord France818472003
Tourcoing Nord France419091962
Saint-Mandé Val-de-Marne France119161916
DurieuxMarcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119781978
Roubaix Nord France119461946
DurinckElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse117511827
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands118101810
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118391839
Dus PouchetKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118351858
DyckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117991799
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1117941810
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118891889
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium318291849
Willebroek Antwerp Belgium119231923
 
EberhardtGermany119441944
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119351935
Russia - Rossija119441944
EckertAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118661866
Dankowice; Danchwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118311831
EemansFrance119681968
Montreuil Seine-Saint-denis France119211921
Wambeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Ternat217611761
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118591859
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1417951885
Eggermont's-Heer Hendrikskinderen Zeeland Netherlands118261826
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands217831802
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands518201923
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118511851
EggheHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren516891811
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium218441924
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren318171852
ElbelSulistrowiczki (gmina Sobótka; pow. Wroclawski); Klein Silsterwitz (Zobten) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118641864
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119001936
EllegootHondschoote Nord France316021625
Killem Nord France215451619
Wormhout Nord France215901678
EngelsOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver217111823
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden316721795
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118561856
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117541754
ErnstLokeren East Flanders Belgium118621862
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218841898
EveraertSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118951953
EveraertsOvermere East Flanders Belgium - Overmere (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116191619
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119111911
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118491849
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium - Montaigu118211821
ExelmansHerselt Antwerp Belgium119921992
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst118981898
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119371937
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium120102010
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal319132005
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3818032010
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318511939
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen119471947
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium2018592010
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain319602010
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek219781985
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119481948
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar2617611997
Tremelo Flemish Brabant Belgium119961996
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel3017152005
Jette Brussels Belgium119931993
ExlerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117411741
EylettersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118871939
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118671867
EyndelsEmelgem West Flanders Belgium - Izegem118711871
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium118951895
 
FacheEstréboeuf Somme France118711898
Woincourt Somme France119571957
FassaertHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119171917
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands218211845
FauvergheWormhout Nord France116001685
FeliersAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen917091745
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117751775
FerketHeikant Zeeland Netherlands120042004
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119271927
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands120042004
FermontBreskens Zeeland Netherlands119401940
Hoek Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen120102010
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119432010
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands218741937
Oostburg Zeeland Netherlands - Sluis119961996
FeysNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge115501628
FierensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119021935
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117591759
Zele East Flanders Belgium117351735
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands116121654
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands516341702
Sint-Eloois-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Waregem (Sint-Eloois-Vijve)118681868
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119731973
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216801681
FiévéGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118541881
FischerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117161716
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116951733
FlauweelGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem115991643
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116191619
FleischerBerlin Berlin Germany119221922
Spich Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Spich Troisdorf119881988
Zeitz Sachsen-Anhalt Germany119271946
Deurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands120132013
Naasdorf; Koperniki Opolskie Poland119031903
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland618181855
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland1617951887
Zalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201820
FlemmingerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117601789
FockenbergheHondschoote Nord France216821760
FonckAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen616551665
FontaineTournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik318881890
Paris Paris France118631863
London Greater London United Kingdom119141914
Schaerbeek Brussels Belgium119781978
FonteynLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen218821923
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119921992
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich119311931
FranckErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118571857
Courcelles Hainaut Belgium119011901
Marchienne-au-Pont Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi518901989
Roubaix Nord France118931893
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2116911939
FrançoisMarseille Bouches-du-Rhône France119941994
Roubaix Nord France219011980
FrankeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317851789
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217591820
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841784
Kamionka (gmina Nowogród Bobrzanski; pow. zielonogórski); Steinborn (Kr. Grünberg) Lubuskie Poland118321832
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118561856
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland119011901
FranquéAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119011955
FransaertGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118741874
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119461946
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118931893
FransAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118521852
FraysNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117231723
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide116981698
FremauxMenton Alpes maritimes France119651965
Lille Nord France - Rijsel118971897
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
FuhrmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218471855
Grochowiska (pow. zabkowicki); Grochwitz (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
Olbersdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Rososznica (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218141851
 
GabrielDetroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA219071983
Gaelbert (Guilbert)Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118381869
GalensWilrijk Antwerp Belgium119731973
Evergem East Flanders Belgium118461846
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118991899
Lille Nord France - Rijsel119241924
Beuvry Pas-de-Calais France119071907
Bredene West Flanders Belgium118701870
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges318691904
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118751876
GalléeAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119201920
Auderghem Brussels Belgium118881888
GalleZulte East Flanders Belgium118421842
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118691869
Galvão de MagalhãesMaceió État de Algagoas Brazil118981898
Gibraltar - Gbz Gibraltar119621962
London Greater London United Kingdom119141914
GansemanEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118151876
GapenneMoëres (Les) Nord France118071840
GauthiezCharleville-Mézières Ardennes France119911991
Reims Marne France119901990
GebauerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118071866
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118071807
GeensLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118601908
GeeraertsMeerhout Antwerp Belgium118551855
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem818812001
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419252009
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318861922
GeeromsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218631946
GeersBrugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119401940
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119111911
GeertsHamme East Flanders Belgium616321688
GeetsHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek217251777
GentierWetteren East Flanders Belgium217601809
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118191850
GerardBerlare East Flanders Belgium117451745
GergaczSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119051992
GetsSint-Truiden Limburg Belgium118591882
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119421942
GeypensZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118721895
GeysensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118901890
GeyskensLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst219341937
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119371937
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118161816
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2418111983
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Testeltsesteenweg 111??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Westelsebaan 1801??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Westelsebaan 32??
Lommel Limburg Belgium119661966
Neerpelt Limburg Belgium119301930
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen1??
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119961996
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium719281984
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant416741754
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119461946
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot120072007
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2816962001
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119251956
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1818401927
GheeraertHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117321732
GheerolfsGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117811781
Ronse East Flanders Belgium117501750
GheldofJabbeke West Flanders Belgium118971897
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117651818
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371737
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119831983
GhelthofUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen216851687
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen216671688
GhesquiereOostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117721772
GhewyLombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318401876
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium119381938
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118991899
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218161868
GhyselenHondschoote Nord France118571857
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne315901882
Kortrijk West Flanders Belgium - Courtrai119211921
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117621762
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117901790
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118251825
GhysGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119241924
Rivière Pas-de-Calais France118521852
GiebelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101734
GielenAchel Limburg Belgium - Hamont-Achel119221922
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen119491949
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119621962
GielisBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek316941785
GijselWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands119161972
GijselincxHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116701670
GijzelinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531880
GillemotMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118091809
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117331761
GillierSint-Rijkers West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen117711771
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118101810
GillisAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117931848
GisquiereAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118801880
Hondschoote Nord France217561757
Rexpoëde Nord France317321735
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium118391839
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117931793
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118471847
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren717641781
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218201829
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge318041823
GlasnekAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118271827
Wiazów (pow. strzelinski); Wansen (Kr. Strehlitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118011801
GlorieHondschoote Nord France517231790
GöbelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817931884
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117691769
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie717691884
GodelaineArgentina119771977
Liège Liege Belgium - Sclessin119261926
GoemanElversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse117981798
GoetgheluckHerzeele Nord France116231701
GoethalsMaastricht Limburg Netherlands119591959
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands318741919
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118491849
GoossensAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers218831957
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119541954
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium218081848
Zele East Flanders Belgium117551755
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands119011901
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst118761876
Daknam East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117871787
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117861786
GorisAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117581807
GossaertHondschoote Nord France117421761
Killem Nord France117141714
GosserwijlHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116651665
GoyvaertsLier Antwerp Belgium118951895
Evere Brussels Belgium119991999
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide219201960
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119171917
GrietenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117331809
GrundmannGdansk Pomorskie Poland118881913
GrzebatzkiErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119671967
Germany - Czechoslovakia or Germany119011901
Hamburg Hamburg Germany119421942
GuderleiEürfeld Bayern Germany - Dettelbach219182007
Würzburg Bayern Germany119491949
Gdansk Pomorskie Poland119131913
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118891889
GuilbertAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118971897
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118701870
GuillouScrignac Finistère France118971897
Paris Paris France119161963
GüldenbergGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119941994
Aachen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Aix-la-Chapelle119231956
GumbertAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171817
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
GuttkornAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631811
GyselinxChièvres Hainaut Belgium118991899
Lens Hainaut Belgium119281928
Wasmes Hainaut Belgium - Colfontaine119601960
Dinant Namur Belgium119801980
Hastière Namur Belgium119661966
Havelange Namur Belgium119161916
Rienne Namur Belgium - Gedinne318671898
 
HaeckeEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116421681
HaeckBoom Antwerp Belgium218621869
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318911989
Idegem East Flanders Belgium118661866
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem East Flanders Belgium118701870
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119271927
Zwijnaarde East Flanders Belgium - Gent318401880
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik218871921
Eppeville Somme France119061906
Aarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt117691865
HaelewyckHondschoote Nord France115701655
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115301530
HaeltermanKalken East Flanders Belgium - Laarne118911891
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119381938
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef119381938
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119111972
HaentiensUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen117161716
HagemanKieldrecht East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116871687
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116641724
Axel Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118181849
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941894
HaghemansAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal116931702
HandschoewerkerMariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent119221922
De Panne West Flanders Belgium119661966
Keiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118221822
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere218011811
Leke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118431843
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118431843
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119801980
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide918461942
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118811881
Veurne West Flanders Belgium120022002
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119151915
Vladslo West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117781778
HasevoetSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118611953
HaulezLevallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France119251925
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119021964
HazePoortvliet Zeeland Netherlands118251825
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118531853
HeedeOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem115751663
HeijmanHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118721954
HeimannHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118351835
Münsterberg; Ziebice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117051729
HeinMalmedy Liege Belgium119191919
HeirweghZele East Flanders Belgium218821988
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117451795
HellecopEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117981798
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117731773
HelsenRillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot120092009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119212009
HendrickxBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117481748
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117911811
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118381838
Bierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium118761902
HermansHerselt Antwerp Belgium518051813
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt418111815
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117511751
Westmeerbeek Antwerp Belgium - Hulshout118201820
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem518191880
Halen Limburg Belgium118601890
Hasselt Limburg Belgium118991899
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118431843
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar118481848
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317731907
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318191897
HeurleboudtReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge115751638
HeydensWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117111734
HeylenboschAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118051835
HeylenBrecht Antwerp Belgium119851985
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119121995
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119121912
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
HeyninckSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119891989
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119281928
HeyrmanHoboken Antwerp Belgium119891989
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119071907
HielHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands318531917
HillebrandtNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118991926
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118711871
HimschootSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119121992
HinrichsmeyerÜtersen Schleswig-Holstein Germany119261926
Knokke West Flanders Belgium119901990
HoebeeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen817391853
HoedtPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119011927
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119741974
HoffmannAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118611861
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118031872
Niedzwiedz (pow. zabkowicki); Bärdorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Lubieszow (gmina Nowa Sól; pow. nowosolski); Liebschütz (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831783
Nowa Sol; Neusalz/Oder Lubuskie Poland118031803
Studzieniec (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Streidelsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831851
HofmanZele East Flanders Belgium218501912
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde118171817
HolemanAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117321732
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117451745
HollevoetBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne317971892
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218361850
HooghewysUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116981698
Uitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116601701
HorrieOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117781815
Wervik West Flanders Belgium118151815
HotzeKetchendorf Brandenburg Germany - Fürstenwalde/Spree119451945
Potsdam Brandenburg Germany119251925
Hannover Niedersachsen Germany118921892
Nordhorn Niedersachsen Germany118811881
Bochum Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119761976
Bottrop Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119181918
Gelsenkirchen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany1??
Recklinghausen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119601960
HoubenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117591809
HoutmeyersZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1??
HovaereBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117961796
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium - Coxide118221838
HubertDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke ?117001700
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117281728
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117721772
HübnerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118931893
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691898
HuemerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118131834
HullebroeckUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Oost-Vlaanderen116751713
HümerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118181818
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
HutsebautErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116331633
HuybrechtsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119361946
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119121912
HuygensMesselbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961922
HuylebroeckAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef119421942
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218831942
Cherscamp East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531853
HuysMachelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant117921855
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme119201998
HuyskensZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118391885
 
IllmerPotsdam Brandenburg Germany519031984
Neürode Hessen Germany - Meinhard (Neuerode)119991999
Hannover Niedersachsen Germany119591959
Soltau Niedersachsen Germany119771977
Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119721972
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie419041942
Strupina (gmina Prusice; pow. trzebnicki); Stroppen (Kr. Trebnitz) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland818241919
Mirocin Dolny (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Nieder Herzogswaldau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118561856
Nowa Sol; Neusalz/Oder Lubuskie Poland118031803
Przybyszów (gmina Slawa; pow. wschowski); Pürschkau (Schlesiersee) Lubuskie Poland218821885
Studzieniec (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Streidelsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland1317421928
Zatonie (gmina Zielona Góra; pow. zielonogórski); Günthersdorf (Kr. Grünberg) Lubuskie Poland218661879
ImmersMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119991999
Laeken Brussels Belgium119051905
IvensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116851742
Temse East Flanders Belgium117041704
 
JäckelFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117651765
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1116651760
JacobAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118581893
JaecquesKlerken West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117861786
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118651865
JahnelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118631863
Berzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118371837
JanRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119421969
JanseBierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium119831983
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218971951
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219501951
JansensGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219531994
Berlare East Flanders Belgium219112011
JansTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118651865
JanssensBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117891821
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120042004
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands918101910
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117301730
Kampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium217911829
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316781915
Ettelgem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg118231823
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121712
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium118511851
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118381838
JansseuneBeerst West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117431743
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118161816
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke117761776
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118441868
JuchmansGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant416211688
 
KantKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118941894
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118641953
KappSiegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119371937
Russia - Rossija119441944
KaronBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117691769
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118041804
s Heerwillemskapelle West Flanders Belgium - '117311731
Veurne West Flanders Belgium218251827
KarremansZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119311931
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
KeirenBambecque Nord France216051635
Herzeele Nord France416331694
Oudezeele Nord France317131786
KeirsebilckLeisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem118981931
KeithSchiltigheim Bas-Rhin France118941894
Strasbourg Bas-Rhin France - Stassburg119761976
Forest Brussels Belgium119211921
KeldermansOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver716421834
KempeneersTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117841784
Wezemaal Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar117161742
KempsBalen Antwerp Belgium118251825
KepperAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218681869
Braszowice; Baumgarten (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
Olbersdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Rososznica (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318441871
Protzan (Kr. Frankenstein); Zwrocona (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318441871
Slawecin; Schlottendorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
KesteleynGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119371937
Merelbeke East Flanders Belgium118821882
KestensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118001814
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117811781
KetelersNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118411841
KettlerPotsdam Brandenburg Germany119301985
Berlin-Moabit Berlin Germany118991899
KieboomsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217081842
KieckensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318661986
KimpeHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118341854
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119171917
KinooWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117401740
KintLokeren East Flanders Belgium119552007
KirstenHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117101735
KlicheWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie216701725
KnappeSommerfeld Brandenburg Germany118861886
Berlin Berlin Germany119191919
Bremen Bremen Germany318851957
Wildschutz Sachsen Germany118471847
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118741874
Pattishall Nottinghamshire United Kingdom119171917
KoblitzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie518361912
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119431943
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118101810
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418781882
KoetsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116721672
KöhlerPrzylek; Frankenberg (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie518601936
Slawecin; Schlottendorf (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118991899
KönigAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218031875
Frömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie616201806
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116451671
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116831683
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie517371903
KoningsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218371858
KoppensDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119512005
KramersHulst Zeeland Netherlands118751949
KrieckaertAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119791979
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118971925
KruscheBersenbrück Niedersachsen Germany119801980
Furstenau Niedersachsen Germany119821982
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie12917001932
Borek Strzelinski; Borkau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118791879
Frömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117731773
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117351735
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1117711838
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1117501849
Trebnitz; Trzebnica Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118751875
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie517251897
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie8116951876
Witostowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Schönjohnsdorf (Kr. Strehlen) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
Glumpenau; Glebinow Opolskie Poland119351935
Nysa; Neisse Opolskie Poland119451945
KuijpersHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118521885
KuschelHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117531779
KwaspenBree Limburg Belgium119071907
 
La LoreijnHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116611711
LabriqueAth Hainaut Belgium119701970
Basècles Hainaut Belgium - Beloeil119311931
Bauffe Hainaut Belgium118331833
Brugelette Hainaut Belgium818982001
Charleroi Hainaut Belgium119921992
Forest Hainaut Belgium - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing119321932
Haine-Saint-Paul Hainaut Belgium - La Louvière119881988
Herchies Hainaut Belgium - Jurbise218651867
Jumet Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119521952
Lens Hainaut Belgium1118681920
Leuze-en-Hainaut Hainaut Belgium219431975
Monceau-sur-Sambre Hainaut Belgium - Charleroi119821982
Rumes Hainaut Belgium119301930
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik219802001
Dinant Namur Belgium119351935
Namur Namur Belgium319771997
Namur Namur Belgium - Mont-Godinne119891989
Rienne Namur Belgium - Gedinne218931898
Sclayn Namur Belgium - Andennes119451945
Sombreffe Namur Belgium119341934
Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg119921992
Serbia - Belgrade Belgrad119461946
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119981998
Braine-le-Château Walloon Brabant Belgium120042004
Nivelles Walloon Brabant Belgium - Nijvel119831983
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218641881
LacasseHull Quebec Canada119232004
LachmundLengde (Vienenburg) Niedersachsen Germany119231923
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218401892
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118401840
Reindörfel; Neytyrsdorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118681868
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318761880
LaenenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118201888
LaermansBunsbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Glabbeek118711898
LaeverenGeel Antwerp Belgium120052005
Turnhout Antwerp Belgium119501950
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal519201988
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem3518502010
Huy Liege Belgium - Hoei119471947
Heppen Limburg Belgium - Leopoldsburg219271955
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen-Mijn119701970
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119691969
Leopoldsburg Limburg Belgium219231927
Lummen Limburg Belgium117991799
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen119911991
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium219331938
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen120042004
Uden Noord-Brabant Netherlands - vluchtoord (NL)1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium719592008
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain719641999
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium319981999
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Keiberg419601990
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem618011985
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel2718561925
LaforceGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118681868
LahayeBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117581758
Bulskamp West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117891789
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118111811
LalemantWichelen East Flanders Belgium118201820
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118461846
LambrechtsWerchter Flemish Brabant Belgium - Rotselaar (Werchter)117681768
LammensWetteren East Flanders Belgium119081908
Italia - Italy119731973
LammerantPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116991750
LanciersKampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium117701770
Veltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent118191836
LanckmanHofstade East Flanders Belgium - Hofstade (Aalst), Oost-Vlaanderen117171717
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2117531844
LangerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318581862
Kamitz (Kr. Neisse); Kamienica Opolskie Poland118331833
LangeveltHillegom Zuid-Holland Netherlands117601760
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117601760
LangDeurne Antwerp Belgium119931993
Köln (Hohlweide) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Hohlweide)119221922
Köln (Vingst) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Vingst)119031903
LangnickelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118571857
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118011801
LatteurGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317461808
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217381740
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas1017151802
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium116901690
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117441799
LaureysAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418501989
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419471992
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar218971960
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218811992
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel318501944
LauwensMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium117901790
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118571857
LauwersGottem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118141814
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118551876
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118611861
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117501829
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218931902
LavaertsAarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119451945
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem419391952
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119511951
Glasgow Scotland United Kingdom - Great Britain119151915
LavaPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118211911
LawaisseDentergem West Flanders Belgium117241745
Le ConteKnokke West Flanders Belgium116421642
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116281677
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide116241624
LeclaireHondschoote Nord France317311756
LeclercqWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie316101739
LefebreWattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie116881688
LefebureDendermonde East Flanders Belgium118001817
LefébureReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116791679
LemaireCharleroi Hainaut Belgium119901990
Rumes Hainaut Belgium119081930
LembrechtsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117091750
LembrezBeaurieux Aisne France119171917
Menton Alpes maritimes France119801980
Rennes Ille-et-vilaine France219431986
Berthen Nord France - Berten118901890
Madeleine (La) Nord France418951925
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France118961896
Merris Nord France118641864
Valenciennes Nord France119211921
Vieux-Berquin Nord France - Noordberkijn118901890
Wambrechies Nord France118911891
Barlin Pas-de-Calais France119201920
Paris Paris France - Parijs119481980
LemmensHerselt Antwerp Belgium218252009
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119261926
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118891889
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Vorst Laakdal116261626
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117671767
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem418662009
Liège Liege Belgium118661866
Kwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117941794
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium618181870
Zolder Limburg Belgium - Heusden-Zolder717801790
Roubaix Nord France118871887
Bertem Flemish Brabant Belgium418921964
Bierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium418791905
Blanden Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee119641964
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant1??
Haasrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee219351959
Heverlee Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven318991924
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118601860
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot2518131908
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant617501785
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119781978
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot417981871
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem4116491894
Vaalbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee119141914
Veltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent917721861
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel717431929
LensRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117831783
Woubrechtegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117421742
LepinoyJanville Oise France119431943
Knokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium119901990
LeplaVinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118061836
LetensSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118971925
LeunisAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen1116431694
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117251725
LevetMontreuil Seine-Saint-denis France119211921
LievensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118131813
LievevrouweDentergem West Flanders Belgium117041759
LindenhofRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119171917
Denia Comunidad Valenciana Spain120012001
LinderAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118121812
LindnerKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland1??
LinkinJakobskirch (Kr. Glogau); Jakubow (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861817
Leipe (Kr. Glogau); Lipin (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117861786
LinseeleHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117631763
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem217341800
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118441844
LippensLille Nord France - Rijsel118801880
Avelgem West Flanders Belgium118631863
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118311831
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem4115751876
Sint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Wielsbeke118831883
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem217971826
Wervik West Flanders Belgium118691869
LismontAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119431943
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118701943
LochsHeppen Limburg Belgium - Leopoldsburg119551955
Neeroeteren Limburg Belgium - Maaseik119231923
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119771977
LodensHundelgem East Flanders Belgium - Zwalm119261926
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands120002000
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands120002000
LogiesGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116791679
LoonisDunkerque Nord France119281928
Dunkerque Nord France - Duinkerken119081994
LootsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium217941813
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel717351796
LucasTessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119041924
LudwigBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie219131913
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171901
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818881897
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie818591913
LuijckxKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117251780
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas117571757
LuijcxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317771808
LuijtsZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel216701784
LutherSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119001900
LuyckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417661807
LuyckxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen216751898
LuycxAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117671804
LuysOostende West Flanders Belgium119091966
LuyssenEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118121812
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
Wulpen West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde117651765
LuytenHerselt Antwerp Belgium120062006
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt119141914
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119051945
Meldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118621862
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118861886
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118791896
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119051905
LyssensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119242002
 
MaczewskiRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201847
Zalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118201820
MaeckelberghStuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118071833
MaertenHerzeele Nord France215511639
MaertensDetroit Michigan United States of America - Annunciation Church, USA119411941
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119141968
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118231915
MaesBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht317861932
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal120072007
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium618701969
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119152007
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium119801980
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren718361933
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium119001900
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas316811860
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium217451829
Temse East Flanders Belgium119061995
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst117441744
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands117951795
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands117681768
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118361836
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118411850
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119151915
Bulskamp West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116071607
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117281728
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117231723
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116911691
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge2616081745
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118501876
Wulveringem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119321932
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium318081907
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren319301937
MahieuHondschoote Nord France118401840
Moëres (Les) Nord France117821782
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117641764
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117701770
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117321732
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119761976
Zerkegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbekel118901890
MandersDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119272003
MangnusStoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118771903
MaquoyAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218441874
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117901790
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317901869
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118071807
MarckeyPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217471750
MarcquePollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117021741
MarcquèPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116751731
MarcquéPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117121752
MarcquezLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117041704
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117491749
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117321763
MarescauxLinselles Nord France118711961
MariënAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118991899
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118621899
MarissaelGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116471670
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem115941594
MarkeéSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371737
MarkèLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217901827
Noordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118121812
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217681797
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide517521759
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117801799
MarkeyMelle East Flanders Belgium119991999
Calais Pas-de-Calais France119181918
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium319211967
Adinkerke West Flanders Belgium - De Panne216961980
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119521952
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium417851942
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem417181975
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem319221971
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119311931
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge517761864
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1517931899
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium818771891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle318601891
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118351835
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren217341931
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1317651882
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1418181952
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge1416431776
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge119131913
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide2317351914
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1518341881
Veurne West Flanders Belgium418701966
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117951795
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren417401784
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119961996
MarletDriebergen Utrecht Netherlands118441844
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118721872
Marquè (Markey)Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117801780
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118041823
MarqueLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117461746
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117101734
MarquèEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118511851
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge517071838
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218191859
MarqueyAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117301730
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117121759
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116781678
MarschallBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117201720
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117481748
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
MartensHulst Zeeland Netherlands119531953
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118871970
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands818681949
MartiniHeks Limburg Belgium - Heers119171917
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120022002
MartinAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617651832
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117951795
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118201820
MassanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217781804
MasurelDottignies Hainaut Belgium - Mouscron118171817
Warcoing Hainaut Belgium517161830
Helkijn West Flanders Belgium117721772
MaterneAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117951832
MatscheskySchloß Holte-Stukenbrock Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119351935
Siegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany319041991
Remagen Rheinland-Pfalz Germany119771977
Eisenach Thüringen Germany219482014
Poland - Slaskie219111922
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie318761915
Klodzko; Glatz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119381938
Wasosz (gmina Wasosz; pow. górowski); Herrnstadt (Kr. Guhrau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
Bytom; Beuthen Silesia Poland - Slaskie119151915
Zawisna; Grenzwiese Silesia Poland - Slaskie119221922
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118471847
MattardtHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne215001530
MattensHerdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118911891
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218091862
MatthieuAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen818351918
MatthysGeel Antwerp Belgium120092009
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120092009
Montegnée Liege Belgium - Saint-Nicolas119311931
MayerAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119461946
Knokke West Flanders Belgium119951995
MazereelVinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118861886
MeersmanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118421842
MeersschaertSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118701870
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118931925
Meert (Meerte)Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst413351531
Merchtem Flemish Brabant Belgium313601524
Overijse Flemish Brabant Belgium114961496
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium812351374
Meert (°Callebout)Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118541854
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium118961896
Meert (°Mattens)Bruxelles Brussels Belgium118391839
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671870
MeertDeurne Antwerp Belgium120132013
Belgium - België ?118281828
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers919041964
Schoten Antwerp Belgium119721972
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119721972
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst2315501997
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen718642000
Gijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118981898
Herdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst (Herdersem)118811881
Hofstade East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119381938
Meldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118681900
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme119111911
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen1016471883
Nieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119451945
Ninove East Flanders Belgium618331879
Ressegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117851785
Ronse East Flanders Belgium119021902
Sint-Denijs-Westrem East Flanders Belgium - Gent119811981
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium3018341995
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke517641896
Zele East Flanders Belgium117801828
Deux-Acren Hainaut Belgium218381840
Lens Hainaut Belgium119201920
Lessines Hainaut Belgium218311835
Tournai Hainaut Belgium - Doornik1118691923
Liège Liege Belgium219091911
France1??
Charleville-Mézières Ardennes France119301990
Nouvion-sur-Meuse Ardennes France119431944
Warcq Ardennes France219121913
Ajaccio Corse-du-Sud France - Corse119611961
Longuyon Meurthe-et-Moselle France120052005
Roubaix Nord France718991909
Gouvieux Oise France119711971
Senlis Oise France119591959
Aachen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Aix-la-Chapelle119561956
Köln (Hohlweide) Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Cologne (Hohlweide)119221922
Köln; Cologne Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany219231925
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands218531884
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119241924
Hekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem217711777
Vésenaz Genève Switzerland120122012
Vinnitsa; Winnyzja; Vynnyzja; Winnica Ukraine Ukraine118751875
Bexhill-on-Sea East Sussex United Kingdom - Sussex east119181918
Mazenzele Flemish Brabant Belgium - Opwijk115201576
Opwijk Flemish Brabant Belgium119631963
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium119801980
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium - St. Jozef120022002
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium218851887
Uccle Brussels Belgium120022002
Blankenberge West Flanders Belgium119801980
Izegem West Flanders Belgium119401940
Knokke West Flanders Belgium120122012
Knokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium - or Knokke119841984
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119631963
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118611861
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost216861687
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , a.S.Z.219901996
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , hospitaal118181818
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-Bijstand119811981
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-ziekenhuis119881988
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Jozef118871887
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus419401996
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal417491796
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen34216762003
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke717461792
Denderleeuw East Flanders Belgium618521864
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium618001998
MeertsDworp; Tourneppe Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant316311668
MeeusGeel Antwerp Belgium119701970
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal318231970
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119492002
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120022002
MeeuwsAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117021702
MeganckAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119491949
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417791949
MegroedtKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene217951797
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas618451876
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119071907
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren418341843
MegroetMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118111872
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118321832
MelisPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119331933
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118511851
MelysPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118671867
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118421842
MennengerSaint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117371797
MerckxAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118161816
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bekkevoort117911791
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118551855
MerlevedeMoere West Flanders Belgium - Gistel119071907
Roksem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg120052005
MerssemanBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118771877
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium119511951
Mertens de WilmarsAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119421942
Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium118791879
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium219092005
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119311931
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium120052005
MertensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117851785
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217801887
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent119071927
Zingem East Flanders Belgium117551755
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119061926
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118721872
West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen119401940
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen517721899
MesensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119232010
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119231923
MesseleinNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117241749
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117651765
MetsuPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116671667
MettepenningenGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde115351535
Hamme East Flanders Belgium115501619
Zele East Flanders Belgium115051569
MeulemanSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118971897
Little Rock Arkansas United States of America - United States119951995
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States219211988
Cincinnati Ohio United States of America - United States119581958
MeutermansHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116601694
MeyersSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119921992
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119071907
Gistel West Flanders Belgium118481848
Leffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218831963
MeynneNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium218351844
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118591859
MicheelsDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium120012001
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119281928
MichelsBree Limburg Belgium118711871
Hasselt Limburg Belgium119001917
MichielsRexpoëde Nord France116671754
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium318571881
MichilsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119021976
MildnerBelmsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Baldwinowice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118061806
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1118091882
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie617731882
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001800
MiletPérenchies Nord France119041904
Seclin Nord France118751934
MilisHerselt Antwerp Belgium318211923
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg318641898
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119161916
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
MinnaertOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116351635
MinneDentergem West Flanders Belgium1716251721
MisseleynNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117371776
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
MisselynMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318431860
Nieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117751775
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Sint-Joris318111829
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118801880
MixSoissons Aisne France119861986
Vieil-Arcy Aisne France119421942
Saint-Leu-d'Esserent Oise France119121912
MocroftPensnett West Midlands United Kingdom119191919
Wordsley West Midlands United Kingdom119911991
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119461946
MoeneclaeyGijverinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117681768
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne318031851
MoensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde117051731
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118151910
MoerdijkKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118871887
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119111911
MoersSint-Truiden Limburg Belgium218581935
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119781978
MöhlerFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117451775
MolinPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116281628
MollaertErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst718271882
Anderlecht Brussels Belgium118911891
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418841891
MolletHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem217311780
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem517161722
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge317061709
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116721704
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118091809
MommenBrecht Antwerp Belgium119781978
Glasgow Scotland United Kingdom - Great Britain119181918
MontayArmentières Nord France119581958
Madeleine (La) Nord France119251925
Tourcoing Nord France119021902
MontensSint-Baafs-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Wielsbeke117961845
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118261826
MonteynePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118571882
MoonsGeel Antwerp Belgium118861886
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118591859
Schaffen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest218381842
MoraelPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119141914
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide120032003
MorasOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117591822
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium118131813
MoreauMons Hainaut Belgium - Bergen119261926
MorlionHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen119501950
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge217621877
MortierAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117711771
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118431843
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117461746
Lombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke217791853
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst118181818
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide217501751
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke217761779
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117071707
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119031903
MoyaertPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117161716
MuellerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251851
MuësAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119511951
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kaggevinne-Assent118831883
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219122004
MuldersAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118941894
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119131913
London Greater London United Kingdom - Paddington119551955
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119461946
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar120092009
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318991901
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518701906
Ixelles Brussels Belgium219341972
MureinVoormezele West Flanders Belgium - Zillebeke118321832
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide617971832
MuyllaertLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119831983
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118911912
 
N.NBelgium - België118571857
France1??
NachtegaelHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117401740
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117741774
NachtergaelHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1617051874
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas317891824
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118211821
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118081808
Temse East Flanders Belgium117041704
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands318241883
Bever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bever Biévène, Vlaams-Brabant116801680
NaessensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119971997
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119391939
Oostende West Flanders Belgium - Zandvoorde118401840
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118131813
NaulaertsMesselbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118831883
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119671967
NauwelaertsGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219352004
Pecq Hainaut Belgium119131913
Quincy-Voisins Seine-et-Marne France119241924
NeesenBerlare East Flanders Belgium117291729
NeijtHulst Zeeland Netherlands117741804
NeilsGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116531653
NeirinckOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117261759
NeirinckxDenderleeuw East Flanders Belgium118341834
NeroliHeverlee Flemish Brabant Belgium - Leuven119761976
Vaalbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee118881914
NeumannFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117741798
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801680
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1217161763
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1217161770
NeunezChièvres Hainaut Belgium118901890
Montignies-lez-Lens Hainaut Belgium - Lens118511851
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
NeveLo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118861920
NicasieLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst219341937
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen219131937
Westmalle Antwerp Belgium - Malle119421942
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219421997
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119971997
NickelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
Moschwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Muszkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117401740
NicolaïKwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117901790
NicolayKwaadmechelen Limburg Belgium - Ham117841784
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118181848
NiegelVollmarshausen Hessen Germany119521952
Cieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118881911
NielandtKruibeke East Flanders Belgium218411903
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119611961
NieuwpoortGiessendam Zuid-Holland Netherlands - Hardinxveld-Giessendam119471947
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119901990
NijsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218571902
NitscheAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118181847
NN.Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116951756
NnHulst Zeeland Netherlands116951695
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie216761738
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116801739
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie316831764
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117031750
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317971905
NobelsLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst118581858
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen218211885
Laakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Meerlaar118581885
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119271927
NochAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118921892
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119391939
NoelsTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118731873
NoeufnetChièvres Hainaut Belgium118991899
Haine-Saint-Paul Hainaut Belgium - La Louvière118761876
Namur Namur Belgium - Hastière-Lavaux Hastière (Hastière-Lavaux)119621962
NossnerBernsdorf; Biernacice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117251725
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117701791
NotredameLier Antwerp Belgium119571957
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218971897
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringen119461946
Ieper West Flanders Belgium119141954
Lo West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge218641904
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde119501950
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119631963
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge219101915
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge1118651954
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge118401840
NowagWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117421770
NoyenPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118741874
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke418831894
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218471847
NuytsVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118771877
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119931993
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar318871953
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel518431966
NysBelsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118611899
 
ObstCieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119231923
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118251825
Jakobskirch (Kr. Glogau); Jakubow (gmina Radwanice; pow. polkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118171817
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118001846
Borow Wielki (gmina Nowe Miasteczko; pow. nowosolski); Grossenborau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117831783
Kozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland218191881
Przeclaw (gmina Niegoslawice; pow. zaganski); Ottendorf (Kr. Sagan) Lubuskie Poland118581858
Rudziny (gmina Niegoslawice; pow. zaganski); Reuthau (Kr. Sagan) Lubuskie Poland118581858
Solniki (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Zölling (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118191819
OlbrichWroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119101910
OlislagersGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119081988
OlsenÅrhus Jylland Danmark119201920
Schleswig Schleswig-Holstein Germany119951995
OnbekentSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118301894
OngenaSint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas318141890
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118861886
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119151915
Illinois United States of America - Lake Barrington, USA120072007
Rockford Illinois United States of America - Winnebago County119641964
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Annunciation Church, USA119411941
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA418921974
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA119231923
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA418961980
Detroit; LADY OF SORROWS CATHOLIC CHURCH Michigan United States of America - USA218921896
Michigan United States of America - Lapeer County, USA120142014
West Virginia United States of America - Ohii, USA119431943
OnghenaeZuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands118261871
OosterlynckZulte East Flanders Belgium216381681
op de BeeckBonheiden Antwerp Belgium117541800
Op de BeekOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116971697
Op debeeckMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119061975
OsteOlsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116911691
OstMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116091684
OvermeireSint-Laureins East Flanders Belgium118361877
OzeelArmentières Nord France119461946
Berthen Nord France - Berten918681890
Caudry Nord France119711971
Grande-Synthe Nord France120002000
Haubourdin Nord France219551957
Linselles Nord France518971903
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119401940
Pérenchies Nord France419041941
Prémesques Nord France119111911
Seclin Nord France519091991
Paris Paris France - Parijs119361936
Westouter West Flanders Belgium - Heuvelland417981880
 
PaelinckSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118871910
PaelstermansKnokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium - or Knokke119821982
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119821982
PaenhuysenBunsbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Glabbeek118981898
PagenetteDetroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119411941
Michigan United States of America - Macomb, Wayne, USA119901990
Michigan United States of America - Sanilac Coun, USA118971897
PairouxHerselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119481948
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem718602011
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120112011
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119561956
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119741974
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119491949
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318641910
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel618841927
ParysSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119391981
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119111911
PastijnHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118391918
PauwelsHerselt Antwerp Belgium218911940
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119132001
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219412001
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117401762
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119381977
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117451772
Valenciennes Nord France119131913
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant219221988
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant220082008
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119881988
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318212004
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne116311716
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116281628
PeelmanHamme East Flanders Belgium218411894
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium119231923
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme516291720
PeelMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118811883
Oostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116101660
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116671694
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge216411645
PeeraertsZelem Limburg Belgium - Halen118001843
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest218461846
PeerKallo (Beveren-Waas) East Flanders Belgium - Kallo, Beveren, Oost-Vlaanderen117521752
PeersmanSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118521922
PeersDentergem West Flanders Belgium118331860
PeetermansVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118461877
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119421980
PeetersHerselt Antwerp Belgium118761876
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219091997
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119591959
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1618202009
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120052005
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318661927
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek1217061814
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219751983
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118861886
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118651865
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120032003
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar618862005
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem917571935
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1017621922
Evere Brussels Belgium119461946
PeinKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland119191919
Stypulow (pow. nowosolski); Herwigsdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118921892
PeirsOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117801858
PennemanSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117651765
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118051805
PerdaensAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431869
PerrenHondschoote Nord France117061732
PersynWestvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117551755
PérutCambrai Nord France118831883
Lille Nord France - Rijsel219231980
Roubaix Nord France219061909
Tourcoing Nord France319132009
Berck Pas-de-Calais France119831983
PhilippusHulst Zeeland Netherlands117751854
PhilipsHulst Zeeland Netherlands117781778
PieckAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118111857
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317461908
PierenPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge416511691
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge415501682
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper115741574
PierensNoordschote West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116911691
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117211721
PierssensSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119041904
PietersKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene118681868
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118941908
PinterSouth Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119081998
PironLiedekerke Flemish Brabant Belgium119821982
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118921892
PissoortMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen117361815
PittevilsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120102010
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium119311931
PittonvilleGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116521740
PlaetevoetAlveringem West Flanders Belgium118141814
Diksmuide West Flanders Belgium118391839
PlaisanceGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119271927
Roeselare West Flanders Belgium - Roulers118581858
PleisierVeurne West Flanders Belgium118401840
PluVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal218711961
La Louvière Hainaut Belgium120092009
Mons Hainaut Belgium - Bergen120092009
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119001900
Lubbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium119501950
PodevijnAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318601887
PoelaertAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal117021733
PolletTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118961896
Linselles Nord France218751903
Saint-Jans-Cappel Nord France - Sint-Janskappel117601760
Val-de-Marne Val-de-Marne France119691969
Assebroek West Flanders Belgium - Brugge (Assebroek)119661966
Avelgem West Flanders Belgium118291863
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges120082008
Oostkamp West Flanders Belgium119121913
Sijsele West Flanders Belgium - Damme218901943
PoortersOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116321657
PoortmansDuffel Antwerp Belgium119891989
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich119111933
PopeyeHautrage Hainaut Belgium119281928
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118541854
PoppeHamme East Flanders Belgium118941894
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium118681932
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands617901822
PortierSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118031850
Westende West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118641864
PoseDobrischau (Kr. Münsterberg); Dobroszow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117171717
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Rätsch (Kr. Münsterberg); Raczyce (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117631763
PosséAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118351857
PotsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119001992
PourveurAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119801980
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119301930
PraetAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181854
PrevostDentergem West Flanders Belgium117041777
PrincenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119921992
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119111911
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119921992
ProvoostSint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117321734
PutDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium118581858
PutseysAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119371937
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119131998
PuyselaerGrembergen East Flanders Belgium116791679
PylyserAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118911891
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118531853
Oeren West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem (Oeren)118801880
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119661966
PynteLombardsijde West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218131896
Middelkerke West Flanders Belgium117771777
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium117991799
 
RabierAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118071830
RaesStekene East Flanders Belgium118961896
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119191974
RaeymaekersHerselt Antwerp Belgium1??
RecourHoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117341734
Stavele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem117861786
RedantAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218841988
RedelbachEürfeld Bayern Germany - Dettelbach119232004
RehneltPeterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117441744
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217521754
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917151784
ReichweinArnhem Gelderland Netherlands119461946
Tilburg Noord-Brabant Netherlands119931993
ReinschAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117601812
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217351760
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118121812
RemeeusAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217291762
Renaux (°Meert)Ixelles Brussels Belgium118461846
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118441844
RenauxLille Nord France - Rijsel117931793
Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Brussels Belgium218591880
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318471860
RenoDetroit Michigan United States of America - Henry Ford Hospital, USA1??
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA218921974
Michigan United States of America - Grosse Pointe Park, Wayne, USA119501950
West Bloomfield Michigan United States of America - USA119931993
RensVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal217661816
Ninove East Flanders Belgium118521879
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316971871
RequiereHoudeng-Aimeries Hainaut Belgium119071907
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119911991
ReyndersTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118661888
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119291929
RiedelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118441896
RijmenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119481948
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen119251925
RijnsAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118701901
RingootHeikant Zeeland Netherlands119061971
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119711971
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119271927
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118181818
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke117921792
RioCharleville-Mézières Ardennes France119301930
Donchery Ardennes France119901990
Villers-Semeuse Ardennes France119091909
RiskéHombeek Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen119711971
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium119031903
RobberechtsBruxelles Brussels Belgium119381938
Kortrijk West Flanders Belgium - Courtrai120092009
RobynSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119211981
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118961896
RodenbachGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119111911
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119361936
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119881988
RodenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318161948
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119911991
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119001900
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel317921991
RodriguesBourg-et-Comin Aisne France119841984
Vieil-Arcy Aisne France119421942
Oporto Porto Portugal119031903
RoelandtErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst116441644
RoelantsOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver317031708
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium116941694
RoelsGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde116871763
Berlare East Flanders Belgium117011701
RogiersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117161743
RombautKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118351924
RomboutsHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117051778
Rommael (Romals)Hulst Zeeland Netherlands116641684
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas116801680
RoomanVrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117471784
RoomsKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene119911991
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium819071991
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas119881988
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium119731973
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119881988
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas518781952
RooseDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium117721772
Kaaskerke West Flanders Belgium118081808
RoquesBetbezer-d'Armagnac Landes France119421942
Labastide-d'Armagnac Landes France119201920
Rambouillet Yvelines France120082008
RöslerWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117611761
RossdeutscherRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland117591759
RotenZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117771818
RotsaertDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium - Oostkerke119681968
Sint-Pieters-Kapelle West Flanders Belgium119031903
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119251925
RotteveelHulst Zeeland Netherlands118301882
RotthierHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116081608
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118911891
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118541854
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas315771639
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117801780
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren1118171840
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118901890
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118161854
RottierKieldrecht East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116871687
Meerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas117231723
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216171659
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116981698
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst117691769
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands217391843
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217361768
RouzeréIeper West Flanders Belgium119141943
Reningelst West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge118801880
RubbenNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118691869
RuffelaereLille Nord France - Rijsel119691969
Madeleine (La) Nord France119201920
Marcq-en-Baroeul Nord France118861886
RuyssinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118521870
RyckaertDe Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas217061749
RysenHondschoote Nord France115921627
 
SaelensPoperinge West Flanders Belgium119831983
Snellegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbeke118931893
SaenenVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal318571971
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem918101885
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium318961899
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen of Schoot1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium319002006
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119521952
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar418521997
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218291858
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1717691972
SaerensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde117031777
SaeyGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116961696
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium117141714
SamanHulst Zeeland Netherlands119851985
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119051985
SandersPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118881919
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119271927
SannenDiest Flemish Brabant Belgium119651965
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119211921
Schaffen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest118961896
ScaballiePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117641764
ScheeleZaamslag Zeeland Netherlands317781809
ScheerlinckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118451877
ScheirWestdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118961896
Boekhoute East Flanders Belgium - Assenede118691869
SchelfhoudtEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116751696
SchelfhoutGijzegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119401940
Hamme East Flanders Belgium215971631
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme216091684
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium116571729
Tielrode East Flanders Belgium - Temse116801680
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119641964
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218801964
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116561668
SchellaertOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117971797
SchellensLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117541785
SchelvisRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119281999
SchepensMerckeghem Nord France - Merkegem118271862
SchepersLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118611882
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119241924
ScherpereelBlain Loire-Atlantique France119181918
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218891897
Eggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118661866
Wevelgem West Flanders Belgium119801980
ScheverneelsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219341934
Fleurus Hainaut Belgium119141914
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119151992
SchilkeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418691882
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie418371882
Wroclaw; Breslau Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119101910
SchillemansGraauw Zeeland Netherlands - Hulst219041906
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands219311951
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118861910
SchimpfkeHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218391869
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691869
Wiigancice (gmina Ziebice); Weigelsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118691869
SchipmanIzenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem119341934
Oudekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118601882
SchitcatteBerlare East Flanders Belgium117401763
SchlafkeRawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118001817
SchmittHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119951995
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119251925
SchoberKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland218161850
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland217921820
ScholzNowolesie; Polnisch Neudorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Waldneudorf Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118491849
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
SchultzKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117881816
Sokolów (gmina Kozuchów; pow. nowosolski); Zäcklau (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117881788
Maslowo (pow. rawicki); Massel (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118741874
Rawicz (pow.rawicki); Rawitsch (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118271853
SchwarzerHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917841868
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie917841868
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091809
SchwarzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119071907
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118771877
Lasocice (Grodkow); Lasswitz (Grottkau) Opolskie Poland118491849
SegersMeerhout Antwerp Belgium119211921
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120072007
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
SelsHerselt Antwerp Belgium119921992
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119071992
SemeyGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118431843
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671867
SergeertsHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116011658
Serneels(T'serneels)Bonheiden Antwerp Belgium117691838
SerrarensHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118541917
ServaesHulst Zeeland Netherlands217881838
SeynaeveZele East Flanders Belgium119141974
SiebertKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117921816
Bytom; Beuthen Silesia Poland - Slaskie118241824
SiebnerNossen Sachsen Germany119511951
Alt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie3917261900
Tarchwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Targowica (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817261737
Zinkwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Cienkowice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218131848
SimonAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117511751
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117501798
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117301730
SimonsHondschoote Nord France218781943
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne218151853
SimpelaereOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117841784
Sint-Eloois-Vijve West Flanders Belgium - Waregem117841784
Sinnaeve (Seynaeve)Izegem West Flanders Belgium118521875
SiongersHerselt Antwerp Belgium119261926
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg118911891
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219262001
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen120012001
SipsAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-ziekenhuis119891989
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Antonius119891989
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119071907
Sissau (Syssau)Saint-Ghislain Hainaut Belgium118741874
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118081835
SixBerthen Nord France - Berten119651965
Linselles Nord France118821899
SlaetsHerselt Antwerp Belgium119181918
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119461947
SmaeleGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217971829
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118211832
SmetiensLokeren East Flanders Belgium117531784
SmetAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119131913
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118931893
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren218741994
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas916501731
Temse East Flanders Belgium119011901
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium316581836
SmetsBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119481948
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines117391739
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117391739
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117951795
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver218221823
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium1117661857
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119801980
Gelrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119101910
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119791979
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119121912
SmitHulst Zeeland Netherlands218251920
SnelAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118471868
SnickReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge416101750
Vlamertinge West Flanders Belgium - Ieper117481748
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren216891730
SoenNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle218271860
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119021902
SommerKunzendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Strakowa (pw. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117001700
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117241757
SonckRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119971997
Poland119451945
SonnemansSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118611890
SpeerAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116331633
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie116711671
SpeuldersHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117451752
SprietAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt318191870
Kanegem West Flanders Belgium - Tielt, tBelgium118491849
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118131813
SprotMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116321650
SpruytPetit-Enghien Hainaut Belgium118841884
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119551955
StaeljanssensGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde116951730
StaesSchoten Antwerp Belgium219721999
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116811741
Netherlands119971997
StandaertAaigem East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere116541709
StappenHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115001500
SteenhautNinove East Flanders Belgium118581858
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218791881
SteenmaereGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117841784
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118351835
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118031803
SteenputStekene East Flanders Belgium118951940
SteenHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne114701470
StenvotLiège Liege Belgium119111911
SterckxAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1??
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118681947
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium117521752
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117821814
StevensEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117701770
StevenZuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper115501574
SteynenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117961862
StockmansBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117071721
StofsBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek116941694
StollHeinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118431843
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117681843
StorchBerzdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Boznowice (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317801785
Dobrischau (Kr. Münsterberg); Dobroszow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317801785
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie317791852
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218401852
Reumen (Münsterberg); Skalice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1417051790
Seitendorf (Kr. Frankenstein); Sieroszow (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817871809
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie1417051809
StormeNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118071862
SträtzDeurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands119182007
StrauchFrömsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Czernczyce (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117731773
Peterwitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117511751
StriepaertBailleul Nord France117371737
Berthen Nord France - Berten118221822
StrinatiNancy Meurthe-et-Moselle France119391987
StrobbeAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118011848
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118361836
StruysHerenthout Antwerp Belgium118091809
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118411841
SturtewaegenEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117351800
SunouAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218171864
SwijgersDeurne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119151915
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119961996
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119381996
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119381938
SwildenGlabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant116481707
SwinkelsArgentina119841984
Borgerhout Antwerp Belgium219451948
Brecht Antwerp Belgium119781978
Herselt Antwerp Belgium119271992
Malle Antwerp Belgium120082008
Oostmalle Antwerp Belgium - Malle120082008
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119981998
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119371937
Herk-de-Stad Limburg Belgium120022002
Wijer Limburg Belgium - Nieuwerkerken119941994
Waalre Noord-Brabant Netherlands118211821
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119201920
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119931993
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2318482002
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119461947
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren119161916
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper119161916
 
TackDentergem West Flanders Belgium117891820
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118641864
TaelmanMachelen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant118011801
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117181732
TaelsVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119031976
TaurkeCieszkowice; Eichenhag (Kr. Guhrau); Tscheschkowitz Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218111926
Wasosz (gmina Wasosz; pow. górowski); Herrnstadt (Kr. Guhrau) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118741874
TeernynckHondschoote Nord France116051636
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem515951652
Vinkem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne115941619
TemmermanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118101834
TempervilleBeveren-aan-de-IJzer West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaanderen117801780
Krombeke West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge117541754
TenterBoschkapelle Zeeland Netherlands118751875
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119041947
TernynckHondschoote Nord France316631727
Izenberge West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116671667
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem316261691
TerssenEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne1??
TertooijIJzendijke Zeeland Netherlands118361836
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands1017711883
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands317981851
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118401848
TerweduweGeel Antwerp Belgium119661966
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118881966
TestelmansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218581892
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218581911
TeuberAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217961841
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117521771
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117961796
ThalmanGottem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118031803
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118321858
TheunkensTessenderlo Limburg Belgium218041876
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118671910
TheveleinPoperinge West Flanders Belgium119601960
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118741874
TheysMortsel Antwerp Belgium119031903
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119241924
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium118561856
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118981898
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant417831860
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem318271873
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118981898
ThieleckeEisenach Thüringen Germany119951995
Kedzierzyn-Kozle; Cosel Opolskie Poland119201920
ThielensVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal618281916
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem319311972
Xhoris Liege Belgium - Ferrières119321932
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119801980
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419762005
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120012001
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar719002001
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel319001927
ThielsHerselt Antwerp Belgium118041827
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118641864
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118641864
ThielKamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118561930
ThienpontAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117161785
ThierensKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands117081780
ThomaereAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118601860
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118871887
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118631863
Slijpe West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119301930
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118291829
ThomasRennes Ille-et-vilaine France119202008
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen317101964
ThybaertAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost, Hospitaal616931745
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117301730
TielemansLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118281895
TielensZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117491769
TiersooneGhyvelde Nord France118111811
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117831783
TimmermansBeringen Limburg Belgium219281983
Halen Limburg Belgium318901904
Hasselt Limburg Belgium819001977
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen219321949
Paal Limburg Belgium - Beringen119831983
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218641889
Zelem Limburg Belgium - Halen318431888
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117921792
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Nieuwer Capellen, Vlaams-Brabant117951795
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest1318131863
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119931993
Meensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge517711795
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Bekkevoort117461746
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119831983
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117471791
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119251925
TinsonnetGerpinnes Hainaut Belgium119941994
Sclayn Namur Belgium - Andennes119141945
TintnerKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie817581812
TolleneerAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118981990
Berchem Antwerp Belgium120032003
Lille Nord France - Rijsel119241924
Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Yvelines France119261926
TolpeMerkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117741774
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118121812
TopsWesterlo Antwerp Belgium - Heultje119121912
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119402000
TopBerchem Antwerp Belgium120052005
Houtem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne119121912
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium219131956
Roesbrugge-Haringe West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge118711871
Westkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Knokke-Heist119371937
TrenteseauxEstaimbourg Hainaut Belgium117141714
Wattrelos Nord France - Nord-Pas-de-Calais-Picardie117391739
TroghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118531882
Truijens (Truyens)Sint-Truiden Limburg Belgium - Kerkom118351835
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117871835
TruyensBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117031765
TruymansHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren115871608
TruymanZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119101910
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118751950
TubbaxVarendonk Antwerp Belgium - Laakdaal118251855
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118621862
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118621862
TuttensHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117331816
 
UlbrichtKozuchow (pow. nowosolski); Freystadt (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland118161816
Podbrzezie Dolne; Nieder Siegersdorf (Kr. Neusalz) Lubuskie Poland117921792
UyttenhoveAvekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117951795
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium218391895
Leffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke318911964
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke218541902
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium118871887
Oostende West Flanders Belgium119651965
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218231885
UytterspotMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116281684
 
VaerenberghLokeren East Flanders Belgium117381738
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117731807
VaerewijckSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119891989
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119161916
ValcqBordeaux Gironde France120122012
Tourcoing Nord France219091960
VallaeysKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118331833
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118591859
van AalstRoosendaal Noord-Brabant Netherlands118411841
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118631863
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem716991806
Van AckereEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116811681
Van AckerHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118791968
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117571757
Van AelstAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218251879
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117491749
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217921879
Van AudenaerdeGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118871970
Van AughemGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117601814
van AvermaetAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118901890
Van BaelenBlankenberge West Flanders Belgium120072007
Van BastelaereStekene East Flanders Belgium119282002
van BeekTurnhout Antwerp Belgium119181950
Van BellingenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117931848
van BettensBeveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium116331633
Van BezienBredene West Flanders Belgium118861886
Westkerke West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg119421942
van BiesenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117521761
Van BocxlaerMerksem Antwerp Belgium119841984
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119221922
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118961896
van BoeckstalAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117641800
Van BogaerdeSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118701893
Van BogaertZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium119051952
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119491949
Melle East Flanders Belgium119981998
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme216491747
Temse East Flanders Belgium118761876
Saint-Gilles Brussels Belgium119251925
Van BoschLokeren East Flanders Belgium120032003
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119291946
van BovenBerlare East Flanders Belgium116661676
Van BranteghemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118101833
van BroelePollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge116791719
Van BrusselEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117251760
Van BruynbroeckGrammene East Flanders Belgium - Deinze117761776
Olsene; Zulte East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118111811
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118061806
Tielt West Flanders Belgium118361894
van BunderSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118901928
Van CalsterHerk-de-Stad Limburg Belgium119801980
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant118901920
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119801980
Van CauterenMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118671867
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium218921940
Stekene East Flanders Belgium119481948
Temse East Flanders Belgium119961996
Van CauterWieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke118101810
Bruxelles Brussels Belgium119401940
Schaerbeek Brussels Belgium119601960
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1118441962
Van CauwenberghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen516941966
Van CothemEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118131813
Van DaeleHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217611825
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118751875
Van DammeAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116741674
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren216221676
van de BiltKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands918691933
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119111911
Philippine Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118961896
Van De MeersscheErpe-Mere East Flanders Belgium119831983
Jette Brussels Belgium119921992
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen6517191990
van de MoorteleHamme East Flanders Belgium115401540
van de PerreZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium218381892
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117931793
Hekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem117501750
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418011925
Van de VeldeGeel Antwerp Belgium - Oosterlo119981998
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119061906
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119491949
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119701970
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116571745
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands217341775
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot218251895
van de VijverHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118561935
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119101996
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119641964
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118901921
van de WaeterAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217571758
van de WalleBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119571957
Deurne Antwerp Belgium219572007
Malle Antwerp Belgium119991999
Merksem Antwerp Belgium119871987
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119871987
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers419432007
Schilde Antwerp Belgium219361999
Wontergem East Flanders Belgium - Deinze118441867
Hondschoote Nord France115501629
Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands119981998
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands119011901
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119311931
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands2717941960
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118661896
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119301930
Van de WeyerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219521976
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119761976
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar1??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem516971945
van de WieleBerlare East Flanders Belgium1017381759
Van de WouwerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120062007
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem316901829
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119231923
Van Den AbeeleAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117921826
van den BempdeBollebeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant115521552
Merchtem Flemish Brabant Belgium116271627
Van den BergheNieuwerkerken East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117991799
Parike East Flanders Belgium - Brakel118151815
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117701825
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217721893
Van den BerghAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118491876
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118491849
Van den BosscheAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen417681900
Van Den BrandenHamme East Flanders Belgium116751722
Van den BrandeOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117661801
Van den BroeckeZulte East Flanders Belgium116811681
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem1217101785
van den BroeckVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117671808
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119301930
Attenrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Attenrode-Wever, Glabbeek116411641
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant416711733
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118561880
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant317221905
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem216731939
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118281855
van den BroekHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands218501851
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands418541883
van den BulckTerneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118511876
Van Den EedeHerdersem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118961896
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119771977
Van den EyndeAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - 's-Gravenwezel Schilde119681968
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119202002
Van Den HeedenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117781855
van den HoekBilthoven Utrecht Netherlands119631963
Utrecht Utrecht Netherlands119631963
Zeist Utrecht Netherlands119041904
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands119301930
van den HouteErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst113651365
van den HoveOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116451645
Van den SteenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119031903
van den VivereHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116171678
van den WildenbergChaam Noord-Brabant Netherlands118461846
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands318771923
Van der AuwelaerMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117961796
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver217251726
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium117531753
Van der AuweraMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Catharina), Malines117651793
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117361736
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver1716631815
Putte Antwerp Belgium117241724
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium216941775
van der BiestAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1116481773
van der BiltHeille Zeeland Netherlands118371837
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands218681905
Van der BorghtHerselt Antwerp Belgium318881977
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg118881888
Mol Antwerp Belgium119951995
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Haanven, Laakdal1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal1018961995
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218081858
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119261926
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Schoot119261926
Berg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kampenhout119141914
Boortmeerbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Schiplaken119141914
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant317551795
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119841984
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1117822003
Van der BruggenMichelbeke East Flanders Belgium - Brakel118591859
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218911891
Van Der BurghtHekelgem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Affligem117421832
Van Der EeckenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118041831
van der HaeghenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1317011822
Van der HertenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118521895
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118181818
van der HijdeNetherlands1??
Manokwari West Papua New Guinea119561956
Salou Cataluna Spain - Tarragona119971997
van der HoevenHamme East Flanders Belgium115501627
Van Der KelenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118821947
van der LindenVeldhoven Noord-Brabant Netherlands118861886
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119131913
Van der LooHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119301930
Tielrode East Flanders Belgium - Temse118991899
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119881988
Van der MaelenWelle East Flanders Belgium - Denderleeuw1??
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217791806
Van der MeerenMelsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118241899
Borchtlombeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Roosdaal1??
Van der MeulenMelsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren119261926
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges120132013
Knokke-Heist West Flanders Belgium120132013
Van Der NiepenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118641888
van der PoelSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119001900
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118281872
Van der SchuerenNinove East Flanders Belgium118381871
van der SluysBerlare East Flanders Belgium117571757
Van Der SmissenLeffrinckoucke Nord France119251925
Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Brussels Belgium118801880
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118541854
Van Der SnicktErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst119891989
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , o.L.Vrouw-ziekenhuis119891989
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119151915
Van Der SpeetenAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119301986
Van der StedeOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116551655
Van der StockAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118661866
Van der VekenGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118911975
van der VliesHulst Zeeland Netherlands118681923
Kralingen-Crooswijk Zuid-Holland Netherlands - Kralingen118451845
Van Der WaeterenZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118421870
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119221922
Van DiestZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217381835
Van DijckDuffel Antwerp Belgium119851985
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. Onze Lieve Vrouw), Malines117141714
Mol Antwerp Belgium119661999
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers120002000
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119581958
Beringen Limburg Belgium119851985
Sint-Truiden Limburg Belgium119161916
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium419172000
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116941774
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant317991908
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1318251962
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118641864
Wenduine West Flanders Belgium - De Haan119991999
Van DionantSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118631909
Van DriesscheSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119121989
Van DriessenKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands218021878
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118891889
van DuysenBerlare East Flanders Belgium117831783
Van DuyseMeerdonk East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas118711871
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119041904
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium1618401895
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium619071976
Van EenaemeZottegem East Flanders Belgium119341934
Grimbergen Flemish Brabant Belgium120042004
Jette Brussels Belgium120042004
Van ElvenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119341935
Van EsscheNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216431756
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117121712
Van EupenTurnhout Antwerp Belgium119231923
Blankenberge West Flanders Belgium119941994
Van EyckSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium518131930
Betbezer-d'Armagnac Landes France119421942
Paris Paris France219161919
Rambouillet Yvelines France120062006
London Greater London United Kingdom - Croydon119151915
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118621862
van EyndeHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116651665
Temse East Flanders Belgium215851609
Van GaetenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem516581803
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel217141750
Van GansbeeckAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117391780
van GeeteMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116341662
Van GeitAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218591925
Van GelderBonheiden Antwerp Belgium119931993
Geel Antwerp Belgium119821982
Herselt Antwerp Belgium318601867
Boechout Antwerp Belgium119691969
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal418321982
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium218561858
Wommelgem Antwerp Belgium119691969
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium119881988
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem918181940
La Louvière Hainaut Belgium118831883
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119351935
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar718971993
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120022002
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1117431925
van Gemert's-Hertogenbosch Noord-Brabant Netherlands117911791
Goes Zeeland Netherlands118151868
Van GhertGrave Noord-Brabant Netherlands119351935
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118581858
Van GijsegemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118671895
Van GijselMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen716811689
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118251825
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118591862
van GimstGraauw Zeeland Netherlands118881888
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119631963
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119101910
van GinderachterAsse Flemish Brabant Belgium116231623
Mazenzele Flemish Brabant Belgium - Opwijk215041574
van GoethemBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119021902
Belgium - België118301830
Mortsel Antwerp Belgium119211921
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers218901980
Berchem Antwerp Belgium219071911
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium619021979
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium - ?119371937
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118751929
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217801784
Kemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene119151915
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas416991961
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium219021996
Stekene East Flanders Belgium319061949
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren217191732
Bergen op Zoom Noord-Brabant Netherlands120022002
Breda Noord-Brabant Netherlands119831983
Amsterdam Noord-Holland Netherlands118881888
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands417581924
Groenendijk Zeeland Netherlands219821995
Heikant Zeeland Netherlands1618911989
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands418671895
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands1318841999
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands3617091894
Sas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands219842011
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands8117581990
Sluiskil Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen219481984
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands819011998
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands518972011
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands118971897
San Diego California United States of America - USA119871987
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA219301954
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne County , USA219541975
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne, USA119431943
Seattle Washington United States of America - USA119871987
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119351935
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium118081869
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas417571872
Van GompelVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal218421885
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium118321832
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem718741987
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, Westelsebaan 1861??
Koersel Limburg Belgium - Beringen119671967
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119711971
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119871987
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem816981924
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel418741925
Van GorpMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117191728
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek117281728
Van GossumAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119451945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kaggevinne-Assent118851885
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium119641964
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel220012001
Van GussemAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318581884
Van GyselVerrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117771777
Van HaesendonckHerselt Antwerp Belgium118231845
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119121912
van HalewyckBierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium118621879
Haasrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee119321932
Van HalNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117421742
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117651765
Verrebroek East Flanders Belgium - Beveren2017351794
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium1316711805
Van HastelAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118351835
Dentergem West Flanders Belgium118621862
van HautenClinge Zeeland Netherlands118991899
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119291929
Van HauteGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119061906
Van HautteMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116281650
Van HauweGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde116941727
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme116641664
Van HaverbekeHaaltert East Flanders Belgium118491849
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118751875
Van HavermaetBerlare East Flanders Belgium117401740
Van HaverHamme East Flanders Belgium116281672
Van HeckeWetteren East Flanders Belgium118291829
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118641867
Van HeirtveldeSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117901790
Van HelmontAttenrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Attenrode-Wever, Glabbeek117111711
Binkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek217071758
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabant116761676
Glabbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wever, Attenrode-Wever, Vlaams-Brabant2116371732
Meensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge116631673
Van HerwegheScheldewindeke East Flanders Belgium - Oosterzele218281863
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118641864
van HeseMoerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme117041704
Van Hessche (Essche)Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116911761
Van HesscheNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116851768
van HijftePhilippine Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen118601896
Van HoeckeWetteren East Flanders Belgium117611761
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118491849
van HoorickLokeren East Flanders Belgium116711717
Van HorenbeeckKampenhout Flemish Brabant Belgium118591859
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119411941
van HoveBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht118371837
Herzeele Nord France215761639
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119011901
Van HoyeGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119531953
Hamme East Flanders Belgium115831637
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116501685
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118681902
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium116061606
van HuffelHulst Zeeland Netherlands118921892
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands118611861
Van IghemEast Flanders Belgium - Meldert (Aalst), Oost-Vlaanderen118251825
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke118471847
van KampenGoes Zeeland Netherlands119121989
Van KerchoveKemzeke East Flanders Belgium - Stekene219252005
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium219462005
Van KerckhovenMeensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge117441792
Van LaerdeckerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118461846
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118051829
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen118051805
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel118461846
van LaereSas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands118761876
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands119011901
Van LanckerOosteeklo East Flanders Belgium - Assenede118791879
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States119051952
van LandeghemHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium116651665
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren516611750
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118371837
Paris Paris France119281928
Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France119251925
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218921899
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium416331697
Van LangenhoveMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen118831883
Wieze East Flanders Belgium - Lebbeke118491849
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117591818
Van LeeneEtterbeek Brussels Belgium119751975
Alveringem West Flanders Belgium118951895
Van LerbergheBrasschaat Antwerp Belgium119641964
Beerst West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118641864
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium119841984
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118911891
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide918921947
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium119851985
Veurne West Flanders Belgium419151996
van LeugenhaegeMelsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren116981698
van LieropEtten leur Noord-Brabant Netherlands119981998
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119551955
Van LoeyPutte Antwerp Belgium116831724
van LoijKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118631863
Sas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands119311931
Westdorpe Zeeland Netherlands1218371901
van LooiHulst Zeeland Netherlands216951766
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges ?116741674
Van MeeleHamme East Flanders Belgium316071668
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117481774
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium116351635
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117671846
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren3616601761
Van MeelGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde616941794
Hamme East Flanders Belgium116681668
Van MeersscheHamme East Flanders Belgium116281657
Van MeervenneWaasmunster East Flanders Belgium118281828
Temse East Flanders Belgium117651792
Van MeeuwenVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119021920
Beringen Limburg Belgium119881988
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118661866
Van MeirvenneHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117781778
Temse East Flanders Belgium117431772
Van MelckebeekRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117541785
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118271827
Van MelckebekeRessegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele1716781790
Woubrechtegem East Flanders Belgium - Herzele117421742
Aaigem East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere116881688
Van MeleEkeren Antwerp Belgium119851985
Herentals Antwerp Belgium119951995
Hoboken Antwerp Belgium219301974
Merksem Antwerp Belgium219721986
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers319311980
Berchem Antwerp Belgium119221922
Gent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119291929
Grembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde516551772
Hamme East Flanders Belgium2315751710
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium317841986
Maarkedal East Flanders Belgium119941994
Moerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium418311896
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119641964
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas9817551974
Sint-Amandsberg East Flanders Belgium - Gent118771877
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium1418751986
Stekene East Flanders Belgium518601939
Wachtebeke East Flanders Belgium119031903
Zele East Flanders Belgium118851885
Roubaix Nord France118721872
Veldhoven Noord-Brabant Netherlands119851985
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands119051905
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands2217491858
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands1018581909
Zuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands118711871
San Francisco California United States of America - United States119731973
Denver Colorado United States of America - United States120002000
Mishawaka Indiana United States of America - United States119451945
South Bend Indiana United States of America - United States1019021995
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas217891899
Dendermonde East Flanders Belgium119721972
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren8616531986
Van MelleMoerbeke-Waas East Flanders Belgium118311893
Overslag Zeeland Netherlands118591859
van MervenneeHulst Zeeland Netherlands117441817
van MirveneHulst Zeeland Netherlands117001731
Van MolErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst215961658
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118911891
van MoortenTilburg Noord-Brabant Netherlands119641964
Hengstdijk Zeeland Netherlands119041904
Sas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands119641964
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119301930
Van MosseveldeStekene East Flanders Belgium119281928
Eindhoven Noord-Brabant Netherlands119751975
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119031903
Zuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands118531853
Van MuyldersGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119831983
Baasrode East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde119191919
Van NieuwenborghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118851907
Van NieuwenhoveAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117621784
Van NuffelErpe East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere117781778
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218071896
Van ObberghenErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst114551455
Van OostenryckAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem218681913
Van OosthovenDuffel Antwerp Belgium117531753
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium217951871
Van OostAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118841884
Van OrléLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen118571862
Meerhout Antwerp Belgium118241824
Van PaemelAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118661908
Van ParijsEsen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118421842
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118731873
Van ParysZulte East Flanders Belgium616401678
Oeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117181726
van PerreTemse East Flanders Belgium115851623
van PuijenbroekSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118301910
van PuijveldeSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium117981798
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118231857
Van PuyveldeSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118811936
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117671789
Van RaemdonckZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118511851
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren416691798
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren316981891
Temse East Flanders Belgium117721772
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117991799
Van RansbeeckErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118761876
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119061940
van RemortelBreda Noord-Brabant Netherlands119831983
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119071907
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119341934
Van RensbergenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117341804
Van RenterghemAarsele West Flanders Belgium - Tielt118661897
van ReuselPulderbos Antwerp Belgium - Zandhoven (Pulderbos)120042004
Schilde Antwerp Belgium119072004
Van RhijnKamloops British Columbia Canada119931993
Rotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119011901
Van RietSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium118921892
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118701960
Van RisseghemOverslag Zeeland Netherlands118581858
Zuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands218181870
Van RodeOverijse Flemish Brabant Belgium114401492
Van RompayLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119341934
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120042004
Van RoosbroeckOnze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver118221822
Schriek Antwerp Belgium - Heist-op-den-Berg117751775
van RuysseveltMerchtem Flemish Brabant Belgium215501631
Steenhuffel Flemish Brabant Belgium115221522
Van RysseghemHamme East Flanders Belgium118651865
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas218091864
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren118411841
van SchootenHulst Zeeland Netherlands117781840
van SinHulst Zeeland Netherlands117731814
Van StappenSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium119291929
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119951995
Van SteelantNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas317731858
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118701870
Van SteenbroeckHerselt Antwerp Belgium117101710
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem2??
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar2??
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117381738
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel317451822
Van SteenlandtAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers219551986
Lochristi East Flanders Belgium119911991
Sint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium319191986
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118691892
Stekene East Flanders Belgium1018891998
Van SteenlantHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118541854
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118201820
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118991899
Van SteenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119271977
Van SteenwegenBerg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Kampenhout116981728
Wespelaar Flemish Brabant Belgium117761776
Van SteerthemZottegem East Flanders Belgium117781778
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118141814
Van SwaerveltHamme East Flanders Belgium316621734
Van ThieghemLeuze-en-Hainaut Hainaut Belgium119041968
Van ThielenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118421842
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119261926
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120012001
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem317921917
Van ThienenVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal118661866
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium218881972
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Hulst119232010
Van TichelenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119241924
Sterrebeek Flemish Brabant Belgium120012001
Wezembeek-Oppem Flemish Brabant Belgium - St. Jozef120012001
Van TongelenRotselaar Flemish Brabant Belgium118301875
van TuyneOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem116991699
Van UytselHerselt Antwerp Belgium118991927
van UytvanckUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen116911749
Van VaerenberghAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118351874
Van VaerenbergAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen217971902
van VlierbergheStekene East Flanders Belgium118791879
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119001900
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands418821921
Van WaesbergheStekene East Flanders Belgium117771777
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands218061861
Van WassenberghHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117801802
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117591759
van WaterschootGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119021902
Wallaceburg Ontario Canada119621962
Wallaceburg Ontario Canada - Ont119711971
Heerlen Limburg Netherlands219561966
Schin op Geul Limburg Netherlands119701970
Etten leur Noord-Brabant Netherlands119781978
Huijbergen Noord-Brabant Netherlands119871987
Vught Noord-Brabant Netherlands119641964
Driebergen-Rijsenburg Utrecht Netherlands219421945
Oudewater Utrecht Netherlands119601960
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119291929
Goes Zeeland Netherlands219491973
Hengstdijk Zeeland Netherlands318681871
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands3218041990
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119211921
Ossenisse Zeeland Netherlands218811913
Sluiskil Zeeland Netherlands - Terneuzen119791979
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands819031911
Rotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands419331985
Chicago Illinois United States of America - USA119961996
Van WesemaelAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , a.S.Z.119911991
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119081908
van WolputLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot117541816
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117891789
Van WonterghemOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117721827
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117971797
Van WynsbergheSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119971997
Hooglede West Flanders Belgium119231923
Van YperzeleVlierzele East Flanders Belgium118471847
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218661891
VanackerLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118881953
VanbesienTemse East Flanders Belgium119861986
Bekegem West Flanders Belgium - Ichtegem119441944
Bredene West Flanders Belgium718821952
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges118521852
Menen West Flanders Belgium119401940
Oostende West Flanders Belgium219691969
Oudenburg West Flanders Belgium318931971
Roksem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg718191911
Snellegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbeke119011901
VanbezienOudenburg West Flanders Belgium118871887
Roksem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg118541875
VanbillemontBrugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119461946
Koksijde West Flanders Belgium119441944
Oostduinkerke West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde118941894
Veurne West Flanders Belgium419241954
VandaeleIeper West Flanders Belgium119721972
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst118961896
VandekerckhoveBekegem West Flanders Belgium - Ichtegem119421942
Snellegem West Flanders Belgium - Jabbeke118731901
VandenabeeleDentergem West Flanders Belgium218101845
VandenameeleBlain Loire-Atlantique France119181918
Kortrijk West Flanders Belgium - Courtrai119771977
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118901890
VandenbrouckeMariakerke East Flanders Belgium - Gent218841896
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges119221922
Mannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118701870
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle218441867
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Sint-Joris118111811
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118811881
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Sint-Katharinakapelle, Diksmuide117571757
Wulpen West Flanders Belgium - Koksijde117881788
VandenbusscheCourtland; Sacred Heart Villa Quebec Canada - Ontario119911991
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118071833
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118341834
Veurne West Flanders Belgium118931919
VandendriesscheTourcoing Nord France119201943
Menen West Flanders Belgium - West-Vlaandren119831983
VandepaerAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120022002
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120022002
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119231944
Vander MeulenOostrozebeke West Flanders Belgium118181878
VanderborghtTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem618261865
VanderhaeghenGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119091909
Wondelgem East Flanders Belgium - Gent119811981
VanderheydePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119001900
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119291999
VandermaesenTessenderlo Limburg Belgium218521880
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium217891826
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt118101810
VandermeulenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117971806
Otegem West Flanders Belgium - Zwevegem117391739
VandersmissenSaint-Josse-ten-Noode Brussels Belgium118811881
VandersypeRoesbrugge-Haringe West Flanders Belgium - Poperinge119241949
Veurne West Flanders Belgium119991999
VandervelpenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120032003
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium119311931
VandevoordeBeveren-aan-den-Ijzer West Flanders Belgium117241724
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge117451745
VandewouwerLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117131713
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117421750
VandormaelCras-Avernas Liege Belgium - Hannut119971997
Poucet Liege Belgium - Hannut119041997
VaneessenLeffinge West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118561929
VanelvenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219341989
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium1??
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium119841984
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel319081932
VanGompelTessenderlo Limburg Belgium118591859
Schaffen Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest218251860
VangrevelingeHolque Nord France119271927
Moëres (Les) Nord France318011846
Warhem Nord France117721772
Brutelles Somme France118661866
Estréboeuf Somme France318981937
Lanchères Somme France118571857
VanheckeEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118081808
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117721772
VanheeDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118711871
VanhesteWoluwe-Saint-Lambert Brussels Belgium119571957
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119071907
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118741874
VanhouweMerkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst117661766
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118001800
VanhoveFlers-en-Escrebieux Nord France119091909
Lille Nord France - Rijsel118831883
VanlaerBierbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium119041904
Haasrode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Oud-Heverlee118821923
VanlanckerDentergem West Flanders Belgium217941839
VanLeenhoveMannekensvere West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke119501950
Schore West Flanders Belgium - Middelkerke118611886
VannesteLondon Greater London United Kingdom - Paddington119551955
Uccle Brussels Belgium119071990
VannieuwenhuyseDentergem West Flanders Belgium118721897
Emelgem West Flanders Belgium - Izegem218361870
Ingelmunster West Flanders Belgium118621862
Izegem West Flanders Belgium118971897
VanoverscheldeBooitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118421864
VanryckeghemDentergem West Flanders Belgium317781826
VanthournhoutOudenburg West Flanders Belgium118511912
VantoortelbooNieuwkapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide1??
VanweezemaelHerselt Antwerp Belgium118251825
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117921792
VanwinkelenVilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119472006
VarendonckxHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren115641589
VarewijckSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119031950
VedurmenHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118551855
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118771930
VerachtenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117501750
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel117181743
VerbeeckAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119522005
Elene East Flanders Belgium - Zottegem (Elene)119721972
Elversele East Flanders Belgium - Temse118511851
Grembergen East Flanders Belgium217091709
Zele East Flanders Belgium117321732
Strasbourg Bas-Rhin France - Stassburg119771977
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar119291929
Forest Brussels Belgium119211921
Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ?, Alost ?117721772
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen4017341908
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen816741745
Berlare East Flanders Belgium4316901796
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Denderbelle (Lebbeke), Oost-Vlaanderen117461746
VerbekeIngelmunster West Flanders Belgium217961811
Wakken West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118331836
VerbelenLebbeke East Flanders Belgium116101670
VerberckmoesGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde216781736
VerbeureDentergem West Flanders Belgium118251825
VerbiestEmmerich Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany118671867
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen Zeeland Netherlands117861786
Goes Zeeland Netherlands1217881894
Graauw Zeeland Netherlands118311831
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118331833
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands1017781885
Kattendijke Zeeland Netherlands118461846
Kruiningen Zeeland Netherlands118271827
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands118531853
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118621886
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant117891835
VerbistAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119141938
Boechout Antwerp Belgium119221922
Rumst Antwerp Belgium119241924
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium419121997
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium120042004
Zeitz Sachsen-Anhalt Germany119461946
Nijmegen Gelderland Netherlands119941994
Deurne Noord-Brabant Netherlands419501983
Helmond Noord-Brabant Netherlands219942000
Amsterdam Noord-Holland Netherlands219411961
Boschkapelle Zeeland Netherlands119271927
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands119301930
Goes Zeeland Netherlands118551855
Hontenisse Zeeland Netherlands1218441936
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands3418221937
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands118971897
Middelburg Zeeland Netherlands119881988
Stoppeldijk Zeeland Netherlands119951995
Terneuzen Zeeland Netherlands218771894
Den Haag Zuid-Holland Netherlands419181992
Warszawa; Warschau; Warsaw Mazowieckie Poland119441944
VerbovenHerselt Antwerp Belgium119021902
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg219311990
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg, ?1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219251926
Meldert East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118681868
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119891989
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel219251926
VerbraeckenZichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel116751734
VerbraekenBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht119661966
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118871887
VerbruggenTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem117451745
VerbruggheSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas117211748
VercammenSinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas118651865
Destelbergen East Flanders Belgium118401840
Eksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren119241924
VercamOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem117101710
VercauterenAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119781978
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas216501742
Sinaai-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119001900
Bazel; Kruibeke East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117791779
VercruysenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren716521717
VercruyssenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren917061835
VercruysseOostvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117801780
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren217081776
VerdonckHamme East Flanders Belgium316651722
VerdurmenEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117201746
VereeckenMoerbeke East Flanders Belgium118701870
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium219291971
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas219061929
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands119871987
Kapellebrug Zeeland Netherlands119001900
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands119021902
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119221987
Belsele East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119771977
VerelstBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht119471947
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren316251710
Temse East Flanders Belgium116091609
Doel East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118761876
VergauwenClinge Zeeland Netherlands119371937
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118601890
VergoteReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge115751648
Zuidschote West Flanders Belgium - Ieper115451638
VerhaegenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen116891689
VerhaegheEggewaartskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118741874
Elverdinge West Flanders Belgium217641835
Oostende West Flanders Belgium118881906
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118601893
Poperinge West Flanders Belgium117501750
VerhaeverbekeNieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118781878
VerhagenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen116691669
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek516411779
VerheijdenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen617551813
VerhelstUitbergen East Flanders Belgium - Uitbergen (Berlare), Osst-Vlaanderen117011740
VerheustOeselgem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem816991790
VerheyenLint Antwerp Belgium118811953
VerhoevenMere East Flanders Belgium - Erpe-Mere118201820
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118491866
Verhulst (°Meert)Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118421842
VerhulstMerckeghem Nord France - Merkegem118621862
Markegem West Flanders Belgium - Dentergem118531853
Meulebeke West Flanders Belgium218011830
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen318111858
VerkynderenHoutem West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117141714
VerleyeWoumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide116241624
VerleysenHamme East Flanders Belgium116171657
VerlindenGeel Antwerp Belgium119741974
Herselt Antwerp Belgium119011927
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119741974
VerlindeOudenburg West Flanders Belgium118541875
Roksem West Flanders Belgium - Oudenburg118751875
VerlodtMaarkedal East Flanders Belgium119951995
Zeveneken East Flanders Belgium - Lochristi119071907
VermeerenBonheiden Antwerp Belgium1117871880
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118351835
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen117911792
Rijmenam Antwerp Belgium - Bonheiden117911791
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium917251873
VermeersPollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge916741698
VermeirenMoorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen116271704
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot118431843
VermeulenGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen116961714
Lokeren East Flanders Belgium217061709
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118731968
Wetteren East Flanders Belgium118661866
Millonfosse Nord France1??
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117391741
Brugge West Flanders Belgium - Bruges118961896
VermeyenBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119451945
Hoboken Antwerp Belgium119201920
Malle Antwerp Belgium119951995
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem216551676
VermeylenHoutvenne Antwerp Belgium - Oosterwijk, Hulshout117881788
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver116631712
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118141829
VermotePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118371885
Pollinkhove West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Reninge118861886
Reninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge119651965
VermuytenMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Mechelen (par. St. Jan), Malines117361736
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Antwerp Belgium416971817
VernelenBonheiden Antwerp Belgium119911991
Herselt Antwerp Belgium119231923
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119241924
Ramsel Antwerp Belgium - Herselt1??
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal219262005
Aarschot Flemish Brabant Belgium - Ourodenberg1??
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem4018062005
Gavere East Flanders Belgium - Dikkelvenne, Oost-Vlanderen120042004
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118291829
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium - Engsbergen219451945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium1019242005
Kaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119502001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain519311997
Molenstede Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest319211924
Pellenberg Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek119721972
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119681968
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium119981998
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120012001
Tremelo Flemish Brabant Belgium219051993
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel3218021927
VerpoortHondschoote Nord France716001640
Leisele West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem216231647
VerrecktVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119141938
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120012001
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar120012001
VerrelstHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118921892
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium119861986
VerscheldenMiddelburg Zeeland Netherlands119891989
Sas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands119891989
Zuiddorpe Zeeland Netherlands119211921
VerschotenBonheiden Antwerp Belgium118151815
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Antwerp Belgium - Sint-Katelijne-Waver117961796
VerschuereRexpoëde Nord France116721750
VerslypePervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119261947
Veurne West Flanders Belgium120052005
VerstappenNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas116601660
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium116411699
VerstraetenHaasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren216691728
Stekene East Flanders Belgium118001857
Vrasene East Flanders Belgium - Beveren118351835
VerstraeteKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118361836
Koekelare West Flanders Belgium - Coukelaere118011801
Merkem West Flanders Belgium - Houthulst118201820
Werken West Flanders Belgium - Kortemark117781778
VerstrekenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119891989
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - ex Messelbroek1??
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119021931
VertommenBinkom Flemish Brabant Belgium - Lubbeek117761792
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium118321832
VertoyKoewacht Zeeland Netherlands118421842
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118661871
VervaetStekene East Flanders Belgium119011901
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands119801980
VerveynneLeke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118691869
VervoortTessenderlo Limburg Belgium119141914
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219901997
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar219601997
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119371960
VerwilghenSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118951974
VerworstVeltem-Beisem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Herent117491820
VetterMortsel Antwerp Belgium119121912
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119741974
Zutphen Gelderland Netherlands118841884
Ixelles Brussels Belgium119741974
VianeDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118511851
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118771877
ViccaMeensel-Kiezegem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Tielt-Winge116631663
ViereckHontenisse Zeeland Netherlands118441844
VierensReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge116081628
VigeonMartigné-Ferchaud Ille-et-vilaine France118101810
Roubaix Nord France118631863
VijvermanAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost116501685
VilleirsFrance119191919
Booitshoeke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118861886
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle118811881
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218561937
ViltersKaggevinne Flemish Brabant Belgium - Diest119291929
Scherpenheuvel Flemish Brabant Belgium120072007
VinckBurcht Antwerp Belgium - Zwijndrecht218371915
Antwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers119551955
Zwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium618411975
Erembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst117381738
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren815901757
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren319111956
Moorsel; Aalst East Flanders Belgium - ), Oost-Vlaanderen117021702
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen117721840
Denderbelle East Flanders Belgium - Denderbelle (Lebbeke), Oost-Vlaanderen117461755
ViseurVillers-la-Tour Hainaut Belgium - Chimay119061906
Zeebrugge West Flanders Belgium - Lissewege, Brugge119661966
VitseSas van Gent Zeeland Netherlands118301830
Steenkerke West Flanders Belgium - Veurne118591878
VlaeminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide218061807
VlaminckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117461746
VlamynckPervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117441767
VlasschaertAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118501903
VlassenrootSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118871907
VleeschouwerHulst Zeeland Netherlands119101910
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118281828
VlerickGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119481971
VoelkelKrzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118161816
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117941831
VoetBorgerhout Antwerp Belgium119612004
Duffel Antwerp Belgium119091909
Mechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines319542002
Waarloos Antwerp Belgium - Kontich618811966
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands117961834
VolckerickZwijndrecht Antwerp Belgium118351835
Haasdonk East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117841784
Hamme East Flanders Belgium215651652
Melsele East Flanders Belgium - Beveren117211721
Waasmunster East Flanders Belgium216061635
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium316971769
VolkmannWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117411780
VonckErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst218461890
Sint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands218711906
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1217311957
VonkSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118281887
VosAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119601960
Messelbroek Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119251925
VraemboudtAlveringem West Flanders Belgium117111711
Hoogstade West Flanders Belgium - Alveringem116801680
VranckenAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118501886
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118131850
VranckxVeerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal117561812
VrancxLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen119321932
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal119511951
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119921992
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119921992
 
WaegemansAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118831883
WagemanAalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen218411878
WagnerLower Silesia Poland - Doboszowice (pow. zabkowicki), Hertwigswalde, Dolnoslaskie119211921
WagnonMarcq-en-Baroeul Nord France119791979
Tourcoing Nord France118851920
WahnerOsnabrück Niedersachsen Germany119741974
Glumpenau; Glebinow Opolskie Poland119081935
WaijenborghHever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek116611693
WaijenborgMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Muizen216891776
Boortmeerbeek Flemish Brabant Belgium116191619
Hever Flemish Brabant Belgium - Boortmeerbeek1316201773
WaldrichSiegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany118751968
WalravensAppels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen117091745
WalraveEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren116361683
WalriMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines118821882
Wilrijk Antwerp Belgium119091909
Detroit Michigan United States of America - USA119301968
WalschaersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem120052005
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium120052005
Rillaar Flemish Brabant Belgium - Aarschot119241948
WalschaertsMechelen Antwerp Belgium - Malines119081908
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119721972
WanteSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118531932
WarocquiersAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118961896
Paris Paris France118761876
WaumanGrembergen East Flanders Belgium - Dendermonde516111910
Hamme East Flanders Belgium217701814
Moerzeke East Flanders Belgium - Hamme516341742
WautersAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers118941939
Lebbeke East Flanders Belgium216101717
Nieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas119451989
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216841741
France - Vadencourt118971916
Clinge Zeeland Netherlands218021802
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands2117671952
Koewacht Zeeland Netherlands318071847
Vlissingen Zeeland Netherlands119621962
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen418631889
De Klinge East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas217381784
WauwermansAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119452005
WeckhuysenHerselt Antwerp Belgium119401940
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119401970
Lanaken Limburg Belgium119701970
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119192001
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain120012001
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel218841953
WeensBerthen Nord France - Berten118681868
Boeschepe Nord France118451845
Quesnoy-sur-Deûle Nord France119131913
WegenhuijsenZutphen Gelderland Netherlands117881788
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands318121880
WeiremansBreskens Zeeland Netherlands118251825
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands118251872
Beveren-Waas East Flanders Belgium117891789
WeissAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118051805
Willwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Wilamowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117851785
WellekensErembodegem East Flanders Belgium - Aalst118661866
WellemanAalst East Flanders Belgium - Alost , St.Martinus119041904
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen118321904
WellensAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem119301930
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119021976
WelzelAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie218111859
Belmsdorf (Kr. Münsterberg); Baldwinowice Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118331833
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117901790
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117971797
Neuhof (Kr. Münsterberg); Nowy Dwór (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217691790
WelzAlt Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Stary Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118091838
WendeZalecze (pow. rawicki); Königsdorf (Kr. Rawitsch) Wielkopolskie Poland118221822
WéryMaaseik Limburg Belgium119911991
Marcy-sous-Marle Aisne France118991899
WeyensSint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium118791911
WeyneDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium118151815
Pervijze West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118481848
WielantsTestelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem116551655
WielantNieuwkerken-Waas East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Niklaas217081774
WiewautersEksaarde East Flanders Belgium - Lokeren117511786
WillemsAverbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem219171995
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118821961
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel317301917
Avekapelle West Flanders Belgium - Veurne117371763
Veurne West Flanders Belgium117551806
WindelsDentergem West Flanders Belgium1616651768
WinderixLaakdal Antwerp Belgium - Vorst-Kempen118781959
WinklerPogarth (Strehlen; Strzelin) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118531853
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118871887
WispelaereDiksmuide West Flanders Belgium117991799
Sint-Jacobskapelle West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118541854
Stuivekenskerke West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide117671767
WitjensRotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands119051905
Zaventem Flemish Brabant Belgium119251925
WittockLebbeke East Flanders Belgium116821682
Sint-Pauwels East Flanders Belgium - Sint-Gillis-Waas216451766
WitzoreckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen119811981
Chemnitz Sachsen Germany117861786
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen2218161979
WolffWiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217381848
Kamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118811924
WolfKöln-Porz Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany119971997
Neheim-Hüsten Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - Arnsberg119511951
Baitzen; Byczen Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie119291929
Heinrichau (Kr. Münsterberg); Henrykow Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841809
Krzelkow (gmina Ziebice; pow. zabkowicki); Krelkau (Kr. Frankenstein) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie118161816
Wiesenthal (Kr. Münsterberg); Wadochowice (pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie217841889
Zesselwitz (Kr. Münsterberg); Czeslawice (gmina Cieplowody; pow. zabkowicki) Lower Silesia Poland - Dolnoslaskie117841784
Kamnig; Kamieniec (Glucholazy) Opolskie Poland118961896
WollantsHerselt Antwerp Belgium318141858
Herselt Antwerp Belgium - Blauberg119511951
Varendonk Antwerp Belgium - Laakdaal118551855
Veerle Antwerp Belgium - Laakdal120112011
Westerlo Antwerp Belgium118141814
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1718792011
Averbode Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem, ?119431943
Hasselt Limburg Belgium120052005
Hasselt Limburg Belgium - Runkst120052005
Germany119451945
Diest Flemish Brabant Belgium219982006
Langdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Wolfsdonk, Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant119431943
Leuven Flemish Brabant Belgium - Louvain119951995
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Okselaar319202006
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel119811981
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem118871887
Vilvoorde Flemish Brabant Belgium - Vlaams-Brabamt119471947
Zichem Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel1618791928
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium119171917
WoutersBalen Antwerp Belgium218191863
Tessenderlo Limburg Belgium118771877
Hulst Zeeland Netherlands217681844
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217401864
Appels East Flanders Belgium - Appels (Dendermonde), Oost-Vlaanderen116941694
WuylensSint-Gillis-Waas East Flanders Belgium117651765
Stekene East Flanders Belgium117421742
WuytackAntwerpen Antwerp Belgium - Antwerpen Anvers120002000
Sint-Niklaas East Flanders Belgium119302000
WuytsLangdorp Flemish Brabant Belgium - Langdorp Aarschot, Vlaams-Brabant216881712
Testelt Flemish Brabant Belgium - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem217121735
WybouBruxelles Brussels Belgium118981898
Nieuwpoort West Flanders Belgium - Ramskapelle119721972
WyckaertReninge West Flanders Belgium - Lo-Renninge117491749
Westvleteren West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren116991699
Woesten West Flanders Belgium - Vleteren117301730
WynsHeist-op-den-Berg Antwerp Belgium118881888
WyttemanRoubaix Nord France118801971
 
ZegersSint Jansteen Zeeland Netherlands118311865
ZerckGent; Gand East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen219392002
Aalst; Alost East Flanders Belgium - Oost-Vlaanderen1??
ZwaenepoelKeiem West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide118861928
Woumen West Flanders Belgium - Diksmuide119781978

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 04/02/2017. You can download it here.